home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fishermarathon skierStonehamEnervitjulbo-eyewearSki SkettFis skiRossignolAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Tartu Maraton Main Race

20.02.2011 63 Km CT

Men's ranking

801.TARK KalevEST04:00:32
802.Saar HeigoEST04:00:34
803.Lagenõmm AivarEST04:00:36
804.Teras IndrekEST04:00:41
805.Läänemets OttEST04:00:42
806.Erissaar TõnisEST04:00:43
807.Moumets MardoEST04:00:49
808.Leppik JaanEST04:00:51
809.Jürimäe TõnisEST04:00:56
810.MERINGO MeelisEST04:00:56
811.Masilionis RemigijusLTU04:00:59
812.Hannus SiimEST04:00:59
813.Pärna OttEST04:00:59
814.Caplikas LaimonasLTU04:01:00
815.Matt OlevEST04:01:00
816.Esinurm ÜllarEST04:01:05
817.Säärits LauriEST04:01:07
818.JÄRVELA HansEST04:01:09
819.HIIEMÄE AndresEST04:01:18
820.Kannimäe ViljarEST04:01:19
821.NORMAK MargusEST04:01:22
822.Möldre KertEST04:01:25
823.Pruuli TiitEST04:01:26
824.KUKK JaanusEST04:01:28
825.Vaununmaa JukkaFIN04:01:29
826.Haud JanekEST04:01:34
827.TOPPARI PekkaFIN04:01:34
828.RAUDSEPP RaidoEST04:01:35
829.Salumaa MarekEST04:01:38
830.Frantisek ZuzanekCZE04:01:41
831.Puhm AndrusEST04:01:44
832.Pärnik JüriEST04:01:44
833.MAASIK ErikEST04:01:45
834.Uuk AimurEST04:01:46
835.Ciekurs KalvisLAT04:01:51
836.Värk VilleEST04:01:52
837.Milli SvenEST04:01:55
838.Serck-Hanssen BjörnNOR04:01:57
839.Mäkelä MarttiFIN04:01:59
840.Joonas JüriEST04:02:00
841.Tammiste MartinEST04:02:01
842.Räim MihkelEST04:02:03
843.Eikanger Tom EirikNOR04:02:03
844.Kübarsepp KarmoEST04:02:03
845.PAK IndrekEST04:02:13
846.Kauppila TimoFIN04:02:16
847.UIBOUPIN VelloEST04:02:17
848.DANILOV AndrusEST04:02:19
849.Överus PriitEST04:02:19
850.Babaurin VasilyRUS04:02:21
851.Tiivoja TalisEST04:02:22
852.LAANSALU PriitEST04:02:33
853.Muru JuhanEST04:02:40
854.Jõgis JanekEST04:02:51
855.KÕIV ViktorEST04:03:10
856.Elismäe TõnuEST04:03:13
857.KIRIKMÄE ErikEST04:03:14
858.Luht MargusEST04:03:15
859.Koppas AivarEST04:03:16
860.Meitus RaivoEST04:03:20
861.KOPPA KaidoEST04:03:22
862.Tolm TarmoEST04:03:23
863.Kärsin MarekEST04:03:23
864.Linde JüriEST04:03:26
865.KENTALA KariFIN04:03:27
866.Patykin LevEST04:03:34
867.Lukk JaakEST04:03:36
868.Piilma PriitEST04:03:36
869.Piirimägi PeeterEST04:03:40
870.Kilvits KalmerEST04:03:40
871.Stalberg Staffan IngemarSWE04:03:40
872.Mardo AhtiEST04:03:47
873.KALJUVEE JannoEST04:03:48
874.ODAMUS TõnuEST04:03:49
875.Oras SiimEST04:03:51
876.Klesmann VilluEST04:03:54
877.Joonas PeepEST04:03:56
878.Männi ArtiEST04:03:56
879.Vimba HenrijsLAT04:03:59
880.Siim IvoEST04:04:01
881.Leesalu MadisEST04:04:08
882.Randpere JannoEST04:04:11
883.Ansip AndrusEST04:04:13
884.Ridamäe AlarEST04:04:13
885.BYGGNINGSBACKA Bo-GöranFIN04:04:14
886.JURS AndresEST04:04:14
887.OTT MartEST04:04:20
888.ROHTLA HeigoEST04:04:21
889.Märtmaa JüriEST04:04:26
890.Kollist HannesEST04:04:28
891.KIVILOO LembitEST04:04:32
892.Rüütel ErikEST04:04:32
893.VIISUT MargusEST04:04:32
894.Juhkov JannoEST04:04:35
895.Jõgiste IvoEST04:04:37
896.Galibeckis JurisLAT04:04:37
897.NAEL PaavoEST04:04:53
898.Tenhunen VesaFIN04:04:54
899.TÄNAV TõnuEST04:04:55
900.KREEKMAN KalevEST04:04:56


next rankings:

801 - 900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions