home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Stonehamjulbo-eyewearRossignolEnervitFis skiFisherAmmergauer AlpenSki Skettmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner Main Race

26.02.2011 50 Km FT

Men's ranking

1.GUNDERSEN Tore Martin SobakNOR02.00.32,8
2.CHAUVET BenoîtFRA02.00.35,5
3.Tyuterev AndreyRUS02.00.52,6
4.Thyli VetleNOR02.00.54,1
5.Cook Bryan NUSA02.00.55,0
6.PEDERSEN EIDE MortenNOR02.00.55,1
7.BJERKE Harald ENOR02.00.20,0
8.Gregg BrianUSA02.00.20,7
9.Liebsch Matthew EdwardUSA02.00.22,0
10.Gelso Matthew PUSA02.00.22,0
11.SAIDLA KarlCAN02.00.23,4
12.Iverson MarkUSA02.00.23,5
13.Rodgers ColinUSA02.00.24,7
14.Moruyakov AlekseyRUS02.00.25,9
15.Skinstad Petter SolengNOR02.00.39,3
16.Andersen MartinNOR02.00.54,7
17.OCARIZ SantiagoUSA02.01.22,9
18.SWANK Adam CUSA02.01.33,0
19.Cook Christopher RUSA02.02.00,4
20.SMULLIN JoshUSA02.03.15,7
21.BRIGGS MatthewUSA02.04.26,8
22.Flaharty TysonUSA02.04.59,8
23.ELLEFSON SylvanUSA02.05.29,0
24.Cameron JeffreyCAN02.06.03,3
25.Southam JamesUSA02.06.10,0
26.Kling PeterUSA02.06.35,2
27.Prestsater SjurNOR02.07.02,7
28.Greene MarshallUSA02.07.33,0
29.ANIKIN Nikolai NUSA02.07.37,3
30.WALCZAK KarlUSA02.07.50,0
31.Bauer John WUSA02.08.32,7
32.Miller BobbyUSA02.09.43,5
33.BURRUSS Oliver AUSA02.10.12,9
34.Sinnott MichaelUSA02.10.17,0
35.Porath Nathan CUSA02.10.24,3
36.TESCH Joshua DUSA02.10.46,8
37.WATT Andre LUSA02.10.51,6
38.CHAMBERLAIN DavidUSA02.11.09,3
39.Wallen Derek CUSA02.11.10,9
40.POPP Benjamin LUSA02.11.16,9
41.Hertz Craig AUSA02.11.17,3
42.Donahue Timothy PUSA02.11.19,0
43.MANSKE Waylon SUSA02.11.19,4
44.Dreger Ross AUSA02.11.22,7
45.Maki Nick RUSA02.11.22,9
46.Krenz ThomasUSA02.11.26,8
47.SCHAKEL Andrew LUSA02.11.30,5
48.ZAK MattUSA02.11.31,2
49.Bailey FredUSA02.11.32,5
50.Miller Jonathan MUSA02.11.33,0
51.Handler Zachary PUSA02.11.37,3
52.Struna MartinCZE02.11.40,1
53.Myrda JanUSA02.11.40,5
54.BOWMAN Anders SUSA02.11.57,9
55.Pappathopoulos ChrisUSA02.12.01,7
56.MUNGER John WUSA02.12.04,6
57.TABOR Chip PUSA02.12.21,9
58.Korn Joshua DUSA02.12.49,4
59.Brown Andrew KUSA02.13.05,1
60.Hinck Travis JUSA02.13.27,7
61.Schulz Alex RUSA02.14.08,8
62.WEDDLE Andy JUSA02.14.11,4
63.Osthus Anders KUSA02.14.13,8
64.Duede David FUSA02.14.15,2
65.RYAN Matthew JUSA02.14.20,3
66.Kallemeyn JohnUSA02.14.26,1
67.Cahill David JUSA02.14.35,4
68.WENNER Jay RUSA02.14.35,5
69.Sachs Christopher MUSA02.14.52,2
70.HUNTZE Matthew RUSA02.14.57,9
71.Beletskiy Evgeny VUSA02.14.58,0
72.LEACH Kirk AUSA02.15.03,0
73.Solvang OyvindUSA02.15.10,1
74.BONNER RhettUSA02.15.16,0
75.Dugan Matt DUSA02.15.28,2
76.Goltz Dan MUSA02.15.29,3
77.Brown JakeUSA02.15.29,6
78.Boone Andrew JUSA02.15.48,0
79.Nagl ManfredAUT02.16.10,9
80.WESOLEK Brent JUSA02.16.15,4
81.Kromroy AndrewUSA02.16.17,9
82.Harvey Christopher MUSA02.16.28,9
83.Vetter Nicholas CUSA02.16.31,1
84.Ping Ryan CUSA02.16.35,6
85.HANSON Peter AUSA02.16.39,3
86.BALDWIN Bob JUSA02.16.43,6
87.COOK Jeff JUSA02.17.05,4
88.Adams Jason SUSA02.17.08,3
89.BETTENDORF JosephUSA02.17.19,0
90.Falkowski Jonathan JUSA02.17.28,5
91.Cardinal Craig MUSA02.17.33,5
92.Keller Andy PUSA02.17.35,6
93.Kuhl SteveUSA02.17.36,9
94.KRUEGER Casey JUSA02.17.51,5
95.Sonnentag Danny JUSA02.17.52,8
96.Brekke Christian DUSA02.18.18,9
97.LOVE SprouleUSA02.18.35,7
98.SLOCUM Evan WUSA02.18.41,9
99.KUNITSKIY IosifRUS02.18.42,0
100.DEMERATH Kyle JUSA02.18.59,5


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions