home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skiEnervitRossignolmarathon skierjulbo-eyewearStonehamSki SkettAmmergauer AlpenFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner Main Race

26.02.2011 50 Km FT

Men's ranking

1301.HARTMAN David CUSA03.22.26,6
1302.CLEMENTS Scott TUSA03.22.33,5
1303.TAUER RichardUSA03.22.34,5
1304.Lawrence Matthew JUSA03.22.36,6
1305.Areson Peter DUSA03.22.37,8
1306.Peterson Erik JUSA03.22.41,2
1307.GIRARD GUILLAUMECAN03.22.43,2
1308.HLAS VladimirCAN03.22.43,9
1309.ANDERSON Joe JUSA03.22.44,9
1310.KRUMHOLZ Michael JUSA03.22.51,7
1311.Carr Jason RUSA03.22.52,1
1312.Wise Michael OUSA03.22.52,3
1313.HOTVET Jeff JUSA03.22.54,3
1314.KOPPLIN Erik GUSA03.22.55,1
1315.Noone Michael EUSA03.23.05,7
1316.Silbernagel JohnUSA03.23.08,5
1317.Thompson Richard JUSA03.23.09,1
1318.CHADWICK John CUSA03.23.10,6
1319.MOSS Kevin WUSA03.23.14,5
1320.BROWN Elton WUSA03.23.16,7
1321.PART AndresEST03.23.17,9
1322.Kuz Julian EUSA03.23.17,9
1323.PRAMANN David JUSA03.23.19,1
1324.HERMANN Michael JUSA03.23.23,0
1325.HUGHLEY Adam JUSA03.23.27,8
1326.Lauterbach Michael JUSA03.23.33,9
1327.Fark Daniel LUSA03.23.36,4
1328.HETZEL Timothy LUSA03.23.41,5
1329.RADEMAKER William WUSA03.23.47,1
1330.Stone Anthony CUSA03.23.49,5
1331.Black Andrew WUSA03.23.58,7
1332.BUJOLD SeanUSA03.24.00,5
1333.Molback Matthew SUSA03.24.01,7
1334.JOHNSON Jeffrey JUSA03.24.02,2
1335.Dau Benjamin RUSA03.24.05,6
1336.Bartling Peter RUSA03.24.09,4
1337.Stafstrom Mark WUSA03.24.10,4
1338.Sachs Steve DUSA03.24.14,8
1339.Gilpin Jay CUSA03.24.22,6
1340.JAEKELS AndrewUSA03.24.23,5
1341.HEFLIN Paul GUSA03.24.24,0
1342.SEAY R KevinUSA03.24.24,9
1343.GEARHART James MUSA03.24.25,3
1344.Puzak Thomas AUSA03.24.27,0
1345.BRANDT ThomasUSA03.24.28,0
1346.BAHR Jon BUSA03.24.30,6
1347.Olson Brian JUSA03.24.31,3
1348.GIBSON David GUSA03.24.40,3
1349.PANCI Joe FUSA03.24.43,6
1350.BECKER John DUSA03.24.43,9
1351.Wagener Paul BUSA03.24.45,5
1352.CARTER Mitchell LUSA03.24.46,6
1353.Berry KeithUSA03.24.47,8
1354.Scheirbeck Scott PUSA03.24.49,5
1355.NELSON Rick DUSA03.24.50,1
1356.Austin Chad USA03.24.50,7
1357.COOKE RyanUSA03.24.54,0
1358.Hjort William LUSA03.24.56,1
1359.Espe Marty JUSA03.24.58,8
1360.CURRY Robert LUSA03.24.59,9
1361.WALKER Kenneth AUSA03.25.12,3
1362.Reinhiller Greg JUSA03.25.15,2
1363.Johnson Ian JUSA03.25.15,5
1364.MAHON Terrence KUSA03.25.17,5
1365.HAGEDORN Steve RUSA03.25.22,0
1366.WILBERS Stephen M03.25.24,7
1367.Malloy Matt LUSA03.25.33,7
1368.MOSER Robert JUSA03.25.34,1
1369.Gentry Dale JUSA03.25.44,3
1370.Lehman Mark AUSA03.25.44,5
1371.Krzesinski Paul RUSA03.25.44,6
1372.GAGNER Jerry JUSA03.25.46,5
1373.Schneider Nicholas JUSA03.25.48,8
1374.Peterson David RUSA03.25.49,3
1375.Flayter RickUSA03.25.55,0
1376.OTTO Jonathan CUSA03.25.57,9
1377.Kron Ryan SUSA03.25.58,6
1378.SWEET MichaelUSA03.26.02,1
1379.Johnson Christopher BUSA03.26.02,9
1380.ADAMSON Ben JUSA03.26.04,1
1381.Torgerson Matt LUSA03.26.05,0
1382.Gillihan ToddUSA03.26.09,0
1383.MICHALS Robert AUSA03.26.12,7
1384.Hirsch Jon TUSA03.26.13,6
1385.GRUM John TUSA03.26.18,8
1386.Puttonen Charles MUSA03.26.19,9
1387.PALM Michael RUSA03.26.23,6
1388.STUBER Joseph EUSA03.26.28,1
1389.JACOBSON Duane KUSA03.26.29,0
1390.Stevens Jacob EUSA03.26.29,8
1391.BEECROFT Gary JUSA03.26.30,0
1392.YETZER JacobUSA03.26.31,9
1393.Forest CaryUSA03.26.38,2
1394.Dunn Jared IUSA03.26.38,6
1395.Palliser RobertCAN03.26.39,6
1396.Deisz Robert JUSA03.26.40,4
1397.SCHLECHT Michael JUSA03.26.44,7
1398.JENKINS Joseph LUSA03.26.46,4
1399.GARDINER Steven RUSA03.26.48,7
1400.STALHEIM ScottUSA03.26.48,8


next rankings:

1301 - 1400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions