home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearFis skimarathon skierStonehamFisherSki SkettRossignolAmmergauer AlpenEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner Main Race

26.02.2011 50 Km FT

Men's ranking

2201.Siverling Michael JUSA04.10.32,3
2202.Hunter Kyle PUSA04.10.39,4
2203.SENSENBRENNER Lee JUSA04.10.46,4
2204.GREGORY David DUSA04.10.48,0
2205.Graff James GUSA04.10.48,6
2206.WHEELER Henry DUSA04.10.53,4
2207.MC COY Michael HUSA04.10.57,0
2208.SCHULLER Kirby BUSA04.11.12,7
2209.NIEHAUS Daniel JUSA04.11.26,1
2210.Johnson Daniel AUSA04.11.27,0
2211.Widdifield John WUSA04.11.27,1
2212.Anderson John EUSA04.11.28,5
2213.Meyer Daniel RUSA04.11.35,4
2214.ARNTZEN John EUSA04.11.48,3
2215.O'DAY KellyUSA04.11.49,5
2216.Remington James LUSA04.11.54,9
2217.Remington Patrick LUSA04.11.56,0
2218.Finney Jared WUSA04.11.58,5
2219.Bulger Thomas RUSA04.12.04,9
2220.Reker JimUSA04.12.05,6
2221.DART Christopher CUSA04.12.17,3
2222.VAN HORN Jonathan AUSA04.12.17,4
2223.DUNAWAY Thomas JUSA04.12.18,8
2224.Rutledge Gary RUSA04.12.27,6
2225.Remington BrianUSA04.12.31,5
2226.Nicholson Charles PUSA04.12.38,9
2227.Wandsnider William JUSA04.12.53,1
2228.TESKE Brent JUSA04.12.55,2
2229.CRANE Lon CUSA04.12.56,4
2230.Waughtel Cayman JUSA04.13.05,1
2231.Eggleston Casey JUSA04.13.15,0
2232.Pebler Luke RUSA04.13.15,8
2233.Hall Jeff GUSA04.13.20,4
2234.Cain Jesse AUSA04.13.22,9
2235.JOHNSON Michael AUSA04.13.24,5
2236.JACOBSON David KUSA04.13.25,3
2237.Moher AlexUSA04.13.32,5
2238.Busche Aaron JUSA04.13.38,1
2239.Lavelle John TUSA04.13.38,4
2240.Johnson Logan LUSA04.13.41,6
2241.Norris William MUSA04.13.44,6
2242.Vorobiev AndreiUSA04.13.49,4
2243.Anderson ChrisUSA04.13.50,3
2244.Christ Dennis LUSA04.14.03,3
2245.Ullrich Joe GUSA04.14.04,3
2246.Kujala Joseph USA04.14.17,8
2247.Johnson James LUSA04.14.17,9
2248.Counselman Eric DUSA04.14.25,1
2249.Boettcher Bradley SUSA04.14.33,6
2250.GATHJE Dean JeremyUSA04.14.52,1
2251.Hagman Chris PUSA04.14.52,4
2252.HUGHES Patrick TUSA04.14.55,8
2253.FISHER James HUSA04.15.19,9
2254.JABLONSKI RobertUSA04.15.24,8
2255.BOOS Robert AUSA04.15.28,4
2256.Baker Nathan PUSA04.15.29,8
2257.Kozlowski JayUSA04.15.29,9
2258.Jacobsohn Kenneth MUSA04.15.32,8
2259.Jefcik KyleUSA04.15.36,8
2260.CLARK R RandallUSA04.15.43,5
2261.Keifenheim Gary USA04.15.44,6
2262.SCHUMACHER Jon RUSA04.15.44,9
2263.ABLER JamesUSA04.15.48,4
2264.Zemach ArtUSA04.15.50,3
2265.Wellauer Eric JUSA04.15.52,9
2266.NOONAN Richard LUSA04.15.56,9
2267.Lashley Craig AUSA04.15.59,9
2268.Hendrickson Evan BUSA04.15.59,9
2269.Babich Mark CUSA04.16.01,4
2270.EVANS LewUSA04.16.02,8
2271.Dix Michael JUSA04.16.07,2
2272.Smyczek Paul GUSA04.16.10,4
2273.CALLENDER Charles WUSA04.16.11,4
2274.Arimond George RUSA04.16.31,3
2275.Gyura JoeUSA04.16.33,7
2276.MARSCHNER Steven PUSA04.16.38,1
2277.Nichols Robert MUSA04.16.41,0
2278.Miller Monte WUSA04.16.43,8
2279.BUDZIUS Brett AUSA04.16.56,1
2280.DUDLEY Daniel GUSA04.16.59,1
2281.WILTON Thomas FUSA04.17.10,3
2282.Wawro George LUSA04.17.21,4
2283.Leifeld Nicholas CUSA04.17.28,9
2284.ECKERT Paul RUSA04.17.29,9
2285.Ryan Edwin HUSA04.17.33,9
2286.Tomilin Kyle JUSA04.17.38,6
2287.Herbst David RUSA04.17.39,6
2288.DZUBAY David PUSA04.17.54,2
2289.Kipp Joseph WUSA04.17.56,6
2290.FORTNEY Darren TUSA04.17.58,2
2291.Metcalfe Scott TUSA04.18.00,7
2292.GREENE Randall CUSA04.18.01,0
2293.Perrill GeoffUSA04.18.01,8
2294.GREEN Larry RUSA04.18.03,2
2295.Clay David CUSA04.18.04,4
2296.Ensign Thomas BUSA04.18.04,9
2297.BRINKEMA Bruce BUSA04.18.05,6
2298.THATCHER John CUSA04.18.07,8
2299.EVERSON Scott TUSA04.18.08,0
2300.MULLEN Paul DUSA04.18.10,6


next rankings:

2201 - 2300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions