home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitStonehamFishermarathon skierRossignolFis skiAmmergauer AlpenSki Skettjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner Main Race

26.02.2011 50 Km FT

Men's ranking

2701.Hughes Timothy MUSA05.02.21,4
2702.Stevens Daniel JUSA05.02.25,4
2703.JOHNSTON Kurt EUSA05.02.26,0
2704.OLSON Peter SUSA05.02.26,5
2705.Marusinec Richard MUSA05.02.28,0
2706.Stardig Richard DUSA05.02.32,4
2707.SIVERLING Tony AUSA05.02.37,9
2708.Wiegand ChadUSA05.04.11,4
2709.Fabrizius Ronald TUSA05.04.15,1
2710.Laksonen Richard PUSA05.04.19,5
2711.SHALLA KevinUSA05.04.45,4
2712.ANDERSON Jay LUSA05.05.16,9
2713.Bell Gregory RUSA05.05.37,9
2714.Ecklund Cory RUSA05.05.38,9
2715.DAHMEN Timothy MUSA05.05.44,7
2716.Tanner Ryan AUSA05.05.51,1
2717.MAC WILLIAMS Richard TUSA05.06.00,6
2718.JOHNSON James WUSA05.06.25,7
2719.JACKSON Robert RUSA05.06.48,2
2720.Weas Ronald SUSA05.06.58,7
2721.Price Dan LUSA05.07.17,4
2722.HAY David LUSA05.07.29,7
2723.Tavano Joseph VUSA05.07.30,1
2724.NORGAARD Gregor EUSA05.07.32,3
2725.MARTIN Steven WUSA05.07.58,2
2726.McMurray DavidUSA05.08.01,5
2727.Tucker John FUSA05.08.07,0
2728.RHODEHAMEL NicholasUSA05.08.17,1
2729.O'HARA Daniel WUSA05.08.39,9
2730.Frederickson Dean AUSA05.08.42,4
2731.Henneghan Patrick DUSA05.09.07,8
2732.McDonald Coltvet Ben TUSA05.09.43,7
2733.Patrick John VUSA05.09.51,4
2734.Sall KentUSA05.10.00,1
2735.Blair ElijahUSA05.10.11,1
2736.Lemke Justin JUSA05.10.41,4
2737.OGG James WUSA05.10.56,5
2738.MC SHEA John JUSA05.11.12,1
2739.Basarich Michael TUSA05.11.18,9
2740.FOLLETT Gary JUSA05.11.54,3
2741.HOPPER RichardUSA05.12.38,0
2742.ADAMS JamesUSA05.13.00,9
2743.Loughran David EUSA05.13.05,5
2744.GOUZE John GUSA05.13.07,4
2745.McGrory James CUSA05.13.15,5
2746.Sollinger Hans WUSA05.13.37,4
2747.Wheatcraft Aaron PUSA05.13.39,2
2748.BERRY Terry JUSA05.13.40,7
2749.Heron Chad MUSA05.13.44,8
2750.LILJEQUIST Eric RUSA05.13.46,3
2751.NELSON KyleUSA05.13.54,9
2752.MASTALIR Joseph AUSA05.13.58,5
2753.KNAPP Barry WUSA05.14.22,9
2754.Thornton Ralph CUSA05.14.26,9
2755.Travanty Michael NUSA05.14.42,7
2756.WEBBER Mark EUSA05.14.45,1
2757.Monette Stephen JUSA05.14.59,4
2758.Franson Marvin AUSA05.15.04,0
2759.Melling HughUSA05.15.28,8
2760.Pentinmaki OliverUSA05.15.32,3
2761.Husk Bryan TUSA05.16.22,7
2762.PATRICK David BUSA05.16.40,1
2763.TERLIZZI Michael AUSA05.16.56,4
2764.Bain David AUSA05.17.21,2
2765.BAIN Alan SUSA05.17.22,9
2766.SANFILIPPO JosephUSA05.17.42,4
2767.Kaboli Peter JUSA05.17.55,8
2768.OTTERSON Amund ECAN05.17.57,6
2769.Macleod Robert LUSA05.18.04,6
2770.MAZANEC James GUSA05.18.24,5
2771.BALTUTIS IanUSA05.18.45,3
2772.Hoppe Timothy JUSA05.18.49,1
2773.Rees John MUSA05.18.57,3
2774.PATTERSON AaronUSA05.19.03,0
2775.MC KENNA Thomas PUSA05.19.05,0
2776.BROWN Ken EUSA05.19.24,2
2777.PEDERSON John HUSA05.19.41,0
2778.BRUBAKER Barry LUSA05.20.27,9
2779.DAHMEN Terrence GUSA05.20.37,6
2780.Miller Craig BUSA05.20.46,8
2781.Willis Steven GUSA05.20.55,3
2782.Kilness TimUSA05.21.25,6
2783.Glaisner Andrew AUSA05.21.41,0
2784.BIE RickUSA05.22.00,4
2785.Whitish Jeremy OUSA05.22.03,1
2786.Udell John Jack LUSA05.22.05,3
2787.PRENTICE John HUSA05.22.19,0
2788.GILLICH John GUSA05.22.23,1
2789.Steavenson PaddyUSA05.22.58,5
2790.WEGLARZ Krystian AUSA05.23.05,8
2791.OSTRUM Paul FUSA05.23.07,3
2792.Rossing AdamUSA05.23.36,2
2793.KLAUBE Gernot HUSA05.23.36,9
2794.BEMIS Jason RUSA05.23.48,5
2795.SWANSON Dave WUSA05.23.49,5
2796.STARIN KerryUSA05.23.51,4
2797.BAESEMAN Zachary JUSA05.23.53,3
2798.Hannon George DUSA05.24.41,7
2799.Leuzinger Ronald JUSA05.25.48,1
2800.NORDGREN Peter DUSA05.25.55,6


next rankings:

2701 - 2800





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions