home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamSki SkettEnervitFis skiAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierFisherjulbo-eyewearRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner Main Race

26.02.2011 50 Km FT

Men's ranking

2901.Phelps Joel MUSA05.57.10,1
2902.BAUER Stephen WUSA05.58.43,9
2903.MARSHALL DougUSA05.58.50,1
2904.SCHEY Stephen RUSA05.58.55,4
2905.Anway Allen RUSA05.59.11,0
2906.SUCHY Frederick RUSA05.59.12,8
2907.Cooper Scott WUSA05.59.24,8
2908.Cooper Birk PUSA05.59.25,3
2909.Cooper Reed PUSA05.59.26,9
2910.PFEIFER Jeff WUSA06.00.12,5
2911.STROBEL DonaldUSA06.00.56,0
2912.Mintek Rian DUSA06.01.39,4
2913.Smith Adam CUSA06.02.01,1
2914.BERG Eric RUSA06.03.33,4
2915.Grimm BrentUSA06.03.38,0
2916.Carlson Clayton DUSA06.04.43,0
2917.Huber DanielSUI06.04.48,9
2918.MONARSKI Francis JUSA06.05.10,4
2919.Cormell Jeff AUSA06.05.58,9
2920.Olson Erik RUSA06.06.02,7
2921.O'CONNELL James PUSA06.06.08,3
2922.Sievert Robert PUSA06.07.22,6
2923.Kegel Jerry JUSA06.07.33,4
2924.Klement RobertUSA06.07.43,0
2925.Francken Gregory AUSA06.07.52,1
2926.Harrington Arthur JUSA06.08.10,3
2927.LAROCQUE Daniel JUSA06.09.23,0
2928.Foley PeterUSA06.10.09,6
2929.Whitson Keir AUSA06.12.10,5
2930.Holmstrom Todd RUSA06.14.29,5
2931.KELESKE James JUSA06.15.53,8
2932.Basile Matthew BUSA06.16.25,7
2933.Bricco James DUSA06.16.35,1
2934.Stever Christopher JUSA06.16.39,3
2935.DUMS ChrisUSA06.16.55,2
2936.LOOKNER BenUSA06.17.02,2
2937.Morgan Cody MUSA06.17.23,7
2938.Dokkestul Darrell DUSA06.17.35,2
2939.LEE William SUSA06.17.57,2
2940.GHERTY Mark JUSA06.18.10,9
2941.Ochalek Daniel JUSA06.18.56,5
2942.Carlson Michael WUSA06.19.33,7
2943.Smith Steve RUSA06.21.03,8
2944.Porn Stephen JUSA06.21.04,7
2945.EINSPANIER Andrew TUSA06.22.47,0
2946.BICHA-DALE Daniel JUSA06.24.45,1
2947.HANSON A StuartUSA06.25.47,6
2948.Stroud William JUSA06.29.07,4
2949.Bissell III Frederick EUSA06.30.00,6
2950.Neumann Eric PUSA06.30.11,8
2951.REYNOLDS Jason DUSA06.30.46,7
2952.Czapanskiy Brian AUSA06.30.49,6
2953.Wattenhofer TimothyUSA06.33.25,4
2954.Kersten LennyUSA06.35.38,7
2955.Lehman John HUSA06.35.44,6
2956.Patten Eric HUSA06.35.47,0
2957.Ewald Craig CUSA06.36.28,9
2958.Ziegler BradUSA06.36.29,4
2959.Coller NathanUSA06.36.50,4
2960.Lucking Jesse JUSA06.37.09,2
2961.DOEPKE Garry WUSA06.37.38,8
2962.Rokser JackUSA06.38.41,9
2963.GLADITSCH RichardUSA06.39.51,0
2964.Bacon Todd DUSA06.42.08,0
2965.Lemos Stephen EUSA06.44.07,4
2966.KRUEGER Clair SUSA06.47.27,0
2967.Hock John EUSA06.48.23,4
2968.LYON Phil AUSA06.50.05,8
2969.Cofrin Michael RUSA06.51.42,2
2970.KNIPFEL Mike CUSA06.53.55,2
2971.NOWAKOWSKI JamesUSA06.56.42,9
2972.GINGERY Robben RUSA06.57.02,4
2973.LAFARGE C Grant WUSA07.04.46,6
2974.MATHIEU Christopher JUSA07.05.11,1
2975.VERSTEGEN Martin GUSA07.14.03,0
2976.VERSTEGEN Louis GUSA07.15.27,0
2977.Abts Paul MUSA07.23.05,8
2978.SCHILLING Kevin AUSA07.24.30,3
2979.SCHILLING Ervin AUSA07.24.31,7
2980.ZALIS DouglasUSA07.31.04,9
2981.Pearson George LUSA07.34.18,6
2982.Patton SteveUSA07.34.31,5
2983.Hanson Michael DUSA07.34.32,4
2984.Dokkestul DavidUSA07.36.59,4
2985.Kremer Nicholas RUSA07.38.22,8
2986.Tessendorf Thomas JUSA07.38.55,5
2987.Kostalik Mike JUSA07.39.44,9
2988.Carrigan John AUSA07.40.03,5
2989.Prochnow Jamie RUSA07.45.43,1
2990.Dahlke Chris JUSA07.48.28,0
2991.SCOTT Lance LUSA07.49.26,2
2992.Berry Daniel GUSA07.51.46,8
2993.Knight Toby 0USA07.54.15,4
2994.Webb Ken CUSA07.54.19,2
2995.Bartol JasonUSA07.54.20,3
2996.Stark John LUSA07.59.39,8
2997.HERMOLIN JosephUSA08.00.34,9
2998.Ley David JUSA08.05.27,0
2999.Nelson William PUSA08.05.37,5
3000.Harris Kenath KUSA08.06.37,0


next rankings:

2901 - 3000





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions