home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamFisherAmmergauer AlpenSki SkettFis skiEnervitRossignoljulbo-eyewearmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner Main Race

26.02.2011 50 Km FT

Men's ranking

701.Lowder Patrick WUSA02.56.35,6
702.Loberger Wade AUSA02.56.35,9
703.KURTH Darrell JUSA02.56.39,8
704.Miller John JUSA02.56.42,4
705.BERARD David AUSA02.56.45,0
706.MORALES Stephen FUSA02.56.46,0
707.MCBEAN A DuncanUSA02.56.52,7
708.Smith Brian JUSA02.56.55,3
709.Buck Todd AUSA02.56.56,0
710.Hasse Bernard WUSA02.57.02,4
711.Eggert Craig MUSA02.57.03,5
712.HAGSTROM Bjorn HUSA02.57.04,0
713.Blaskowski James JUSA02.57.04,8
714.Hickman Joshua MUSA02.57.07,0
715.LONGHINI Ross AUSA02.57.08,8
716.Hyser Andrew CUSA02.57.08,8
717.CLEMMINGS John FUSA02.57.10,0
718.Campbell Mark RUSA02.57.10,8
719.Thoele Owen JUSA02.57.11,6
720.Robinson RayUSA02.57.12,1
721.Maves PeterUSA02.57.12,6
722.Illick Levi USA02.57.18,4
723.SKARVAN Steven DUSA02.57.23,3
724.DAMMEN Kevin FUSA02.57.26,3
725.Wilhelmson Mark TUSA02.57.28,5
726.BOLDRA James AUSA02.57.29,3
727.Kufahl Timothy DUSA02.57.32,9
728.KRANZ DavidUSA02.57.34,3
729.NAGLE Kyle BUSA02.57.37,1
730.HANSON DouglasUSA02.57.37,9
731.Raisanen Nick CUSA02.57.38,3
732.Muszynski Ken PUSA02.57.41,9
733.SHOVEIN Jack DUSA02.57.47,3
734.Schwartz Andrew LUSA02.57.54,9
735.ELLEFSON Jack WUSA02.57.56,9
736.Engel Gregory JUSA02.57.56,9
737.JOHNSON Todd IUSA02.57.57,3
738.Spurry GregoryUSA02.57.57,5
739.KLASSEN David JUSA02.57.57,8
740.HAZARD Jerry RUSA02.58.06,2
741.Michuda MikeUSA02.58.10,1
742.Poling Matthew CUSA02.58.20,1
743.Armstrong David WUSA02.58.23,1
744.Krause Michael BUSA02.58.28,0
745.Larson Andrew WUSA02.58.28,7
746.SHARON Mark WUSA02.58.30,8
747.SCHECKEL Patrick JUSA02.58.34,2
748.Polking Robert JUSA02.58.34,8
749.PAULIK PatrickUSA02.58.49,3
750.Feiges William RUSA02.58.50,4
751.Stickler George DUSA02.58.54,8
752.Franzen Greg JUSA02.58.57,8
753.FENELON GeoffUSA02.59.02,2
754.THOMPSON Dale BUSA02.59.09,6
755.Maulbetsch Andrew CUSA02.59.24,7
756.Resman Michael USA02.59.29,9
757.STURGIS Aaron JUSA02.59.37,4
758.Meyer Daniel PUSA02.59.40,3
759.Mehler Mark MUSA02.59.40,3
760.Seline Timothy HUSA02.59.43,6
761.Melcher David JUSA02.59.46,1
762.ZIMMERMAN William LUSA02.59.56,8
763.Dewit Jesse LUSA03.00.00,4
764.Miner Peter MUSA03.00.01,3
765.ECKERT Seth CUSA03.00.01,7
766.BERTRAND Scott JUSA03.00.01,8
767.LILLIE Nathan MUSA03.00.04,9
768.Nestande Mark RUSA03.00.05,8
769.GILMER David MUSA03.00.11,3
770.SCHMITT JimUSA03.00.11,4
771.ZEITHAMMER RobertUSA03.00.12,7
772.PATTERSON James DUSA03.00.13,0
773.TISCHLER GreggUSA03.00.22,6
774.BOETTCHER Andrew GUSA03.00.24,8
775.Dooley Matthew DUSA03.00.30,1
776.Ley Thomas AUSA03.00.36,2
777.BOWMAN Alan LUSA03.00.37,2
778.ANSCHUTZ Paul CUSA03.00.42,3
779.Palkert Stephen AUSA03.00.43,2
780.LONG StevenUSA03.00.48,5
781.CICHANOWSKI MichaelUSA03.00.48,8
782.MacMillan MichaelUSA03.00.52,1
783.Hoag Mike JUSA03.00.52,3
784.HOWELL Richard LUSA03.00.52,3
785.Trowbridge Todd AUSA03.00.53,8
786.Moriarty Daniel MUSA03.00.54,2
787.MC CARTHY John TUSA03.00.54,8
788.Geisen Richard MUSA03.00.57,9
789.GAMSKY Daniel JUSA03.00.58,7
790.FEDJE-JOHNSTON John HUSA03.01.00,5
791.Cook Jesse OUSA03.01.02,8
792.KETTULA David NUSA03.01.03,9
793.D'AURIZIO FrancescoITA03.01.11,4
794.GORR ArthUSA03.01.13,3
795.Birkeland Scott AUSA03.01.16,5
796.Olson Gregory TUSA03.01.19,5
797.Palmquist Jeff DUSA03.01.20,0
798.Menacher Alexander USA03.01.21,2
799.Burns BrianUSA03.01.26,0
800.NADLER Robert BUSA03.01.28,0


next rankings:

701 - 800





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions