Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Bieg Piastow Main Race

05.03.2011 50 Km CT

Men's ranking

1.Novotny ViktorAUT02:16:21
4.GAZUREK SEBASTIANPOL02:19:59
5.KRSKA JanCZE02:21:20
6.MIKUS MARTINCZE02:22:27
9.SWANK AdamUSA02:24:01
11.GRACZ BOGUSAWPOL02:26:44
12.MROZINSKI JakubPOL02:26:55
13.Matejka TomasCZE02:26:57
15.HONCZAR AndrzejPOL02:28:48
17.MAILY VOJTACZE02:31:27
18.PILCH PIOTRPOL02:31:37
19.Ryste CatoNOR02:31:51
20.BUTRIMAWICZIUS MARIUSLTU02:32:21
21.DZIADKOWIEC MICHON MariuszPOL02:33:39
22.KULEJ SAWOMIRPOL02:34:30
23.Bieniek TomaszPOL02:34:34
25.SUCHY JiriCZE02:35:24
26.JAKUBICKA TOMASCZE02:35:51
27.Kristiansen RoyNOR02:35:52
28.Pernes OveNOR02:36:08
29.MALECEK MartinCZE02:36:23
30.DUCHÁČ MICHALCZE02:36:23
31.JOSEF HONESAUT02:36:24
33.Smykowski WojciechPOL02:36:43
34.FISNAR JN. JIRICZE02:37:26
36.SCHLECHTER VOYTACZE02:38:29
37.Struck SvenGER02:39:06
38.ROMASHOV SergeyRUS02:39:47
39.Heczko RobertCZE02:40:19
40.BALATKA MIROSLAVCZE02:40:36
41.Petrusenko ValeriBLR02:41:09
42.RALF GROßEGER02:41:19
43.NOVOTNY JiriCZE02:41:20
44.BUBULA PawelPOL02:41:36
45.RAANTSE RannarEST02:42:04
46.Kvale SteinarNOR02:42:15
47.PACHNER PAVELCZE02:42:18
48.PINTA MARTINCZE02:42:36
49.Nereng Gjert AndrčNOR02:42:46
50.Tokarczyk MarekPOL02:42:52
51.Tomasiak RobertPOL02:43:07
52.STEIN ERIK AAGAARDNOR02:43:15
53.MATĚJŮ MICHALCZE02:43:16
54.Ruud PetterNOR02:43:38
55.ZELENKA PetrCZE02:44:14
56.SELIVESTROV SERGEIRUS02:44:20
57.LEHNUNG Kai-UweGER02:44:21
58.Kalland JohnNOR02:44:24
60.Zeller ZbynekCZE02:45:24
61.Zagars IvarsLat02:45:26
62.SIKORA TOMASZPOL02:45:42
63.EIFLER HartmutGER02:45:54
64.BENÁK JanCZE02:46:05
65.Nereng GjermundNOR02:46:10
66.GORZOŁKA STANISŁAWPOL02:46:13
67.Klinger PavelCZE02:46:25
68.MATUSZNY WACAWPOL02:46:29
69.Claret_Tournier ChristopheFRA02:46:35
70.Zurynek JanCZE02:46:39
71.BELIOV PetrCZE02:46:43
72.NERENG KNUT TORMODNOR02:46:44
73.Kustron BogdanPOL02:46:46
74.Korfini IrekPOL02:46:49
75.Kjerstad GjermundNOR02:46:54
76.URBÁNEK PetrCZE02:47:03
77.OLSZOWSKI WŁADYSŁAWPOL02:47:09
78.Hansen FrankNOR02:47:33
79.TISER RobertCZE02:47:34
80.Klampe IndrekEST02:47:59
81.CAT FrançoisFRA02:48:17
82.KULICH JaroslavCZE02:48:18
83.Zarzycki SebastianPOL02:48:19
84.WITKE ThomasGER02:48:22
85.Tikhonov VadimRUS02:48:35
86.HONZÍK TomásCZE02:48:36
87.Kubes PetrCZE02:48:46
88.IBEHEJ JosefCZE02:48:50
89.STRNAD TOMASCZE02:49:01
90.Murzyn MarekPOL02:49:06
91.KOHUT MILANCZE02:49:06
92.KOUCKY RomanCZE02:49:12
93.BERANEK DavidCZE02:49:21
94.Koprowski EdwardPOL02:49:22
95.Rohacek MichalCZE02:49:25
96.Prokupek AlesCZE02:49:29
97.PAULSEN SteinNOR02:50:02
98.HELTNE PerNOR02:50:03
99.KUCZERA NORBERTPOL02:50:25
100.SIMEK PETRCZE02:50:26


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
La Transjurassienne
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Tartu Maraton

Download Marathon Skier Magazine

Marathonskier.com
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)