home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearStonehammarathon skierRossignolAmmergauer AlpenEnervitSki SkettFisherFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Bieg Piastow Main Race

05.03.2011 50 Km CT

Men's ranking

1.Novotny ViktorAUT02:16:21
4.GAZUREK SEBASTIANPOL02:19:59
5.KRSKA JanCZE02:21:20
6.MIKUS MARTINCZE02:22:27
9.SWANK AdamUSA02:24:01
11.GRACZ BOGUSAWPOL02:26:44
12.MROZINSKI JakubPOL02:26:55
13.Matejka TomasCZE02:26:57
15.HONCZAR AndrzejPOL02:28:48
17.MAILY VOJTACZE02:31:27
18.PILCH PIOTRPOL02:31:37
19.Ryste CatoNOR02:31:51
20.BUTRIMAWICZIUS MARIUSLTU02:32:21
21.DZIADKOWIEC-MICHON MARIUSZPOL02:33:39
22.KULEJ SAWOMIRPOL02:34:30
23.Bieniek TomaszPOL02:34:34
25.SUCHY JiriCZE02:35:24
26.JAKUBICKA TOMASCZE02:35:51
27.Kristiansen RoyNOR02:35:52
28.Pernes OveNOR02:36:08
29.MALECEK MartinCZE02:36:23
30.DUCHAC MichalCZE02:36:23
31.JOSEF HONESAUT02:36:24
33.Smykowski WojciechPOL02:36:43
34.FISNAR JN. JIRICZE02:37:26
36.SCHLECHTER VOYTACZE02:38:29
37.Struck SvenGER02:39:06
38.ROMASHOV SergeyRUS02:39:47
39.Heczko RobertCZE02:40:19
40.BALATKA MIROSLAVCZE02:40:36
41.Petrusenko ValeriBLR02:41:09
42.RALF GROßEGER02:41:19
43.NOVOTNY JiriCZE02:41:20
44.BUBULA Pawe?POL02:41:36
45.RAANTSE RannarEST02:42:04
46.Steinar KvaleNOR02:42:15
47.PACHNER PAVELCZE02:42:18
48.PINTA MARTINCZE02:42:36
49.Nereng Gjert AndrčNOR02:42:46
50.Tokarczyk MarekPOL02:42:52
51.Tomasiak RobertPOL02:43:07
52.STEIN ERIK AAGAARDNOR02:43:15
53.MATEJU MichalCZE02:43:16
54.Ruud PetterNOR02:43:38
55.ZELENKA PetrCZE02:44:14
56.SELIVESTROV SERGEIRUS02:44:20
57.LEHNUNG Kai-UweGER02:44:21
58.Kalland JohnNOR02:44:24
60.Zeller ZbynekCZE02:45:24
61.Zagars IvarsLat02:45:26
62.SIKORA TOMASZPOL02:45:42
63.EIFLER HartmutGER02:45:54
64.BENÁK JanCZE02:46:05
65.Nereng GjermundNOR02:46:10
66.GORZOKA STANISAWPOL02:46:13
67.Klinger PavelCZE02:46:25
68.MATUSZNY WACAWPOL02:46:29
69.Christophe Claret-TournierFRA02:46:35
70.Zurynek JanCZE02:46:39
71.BELIOV PetrCZE02:46:43
72.NERENG KNUT TORMODNOR02:46:44
73.Kustron BogdanPOL02:46:46
74.Korfini IrekPOL02:46:49
75.Kjerstad GjermundNOR02:46:54
76.URBÁNEK PetrCZE02:47:03
77.OLSZOWSKI WADYSAWPOL02:47:09
78.Hansen FrankNOR02:47:33
79.TISER RobertCZE02:47:34
80.Klampe IndrekEST02:47:59
81.CAT FrançoisFRA02:48:17
82.KULICH JaroslavCZE02:48:18
83.Zarzycki SebastianPOL02:48:19
84.WITKE ThomasGER02:48:22
85.Tikhonov VadimRUS02:48:35
86.HONZÍK TomásCZE02:48:36
87.Kubes PetrCZE02:48:46
88.IBEHEJ JosefCZE02:48:50
89.STRNAD TOMASCZE02:49:01
90.Murzyn MarekPOL02:49:06
91.KOHUT MILANCZE02:49:06
92.KOUCKY RomanCZE02:49:12
93.BERANEK DavidCZE02:49:21
94.Koprowski EdwardPOL02:49:22
95.Rohacek MichalCZE02:49:25
96.Prokupek AlesCZE02:49:29
97.PAULSEN SteinNOR02:50:02
98.HELTNE PerNOR02:50:03
99.KUCZERA NORBERTPOL02:50:25
100.SIMEK PETRCZE02:50:26


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions