home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierSki Skettjulbo-eyewearFisherRossignolAmmergauer AlpenEnervitStonehamFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

19.03.2011 54 Km CT

Men's ranking

11801.GUGLIELMI FrancescoITA07:48:17
11802.Sundberg DanSWE07:48:20
11803.Sommerstad KjellNOR07:48:49
11804.Bjørnvåg ThomasNOR07:49:49
11805.Westin JørgenNOR07:50:03
11806.KRAFT EirikNOR07:53:08
11807.Fløan ArveNOR07:53:48
11808.Bravo PabloNOR07:54:49
11809.Mikalsen Karl ToreNOR07:55:24
11810.Pedersen Jarl-MartinNOR07:55:59
11811.Hlavac LukasSVK07:56:15
11812.Moslått Thomas-AndréNOR07:56:45
11813.Isaksen Rolf MagneNOR07:57:07
11814.Torjesen TobiasNOR08:00:31
11815.Heldal RobertNOR08:00:36
11816.Aanes ThomasNOR08:01:51
11817.Rolness Per IngeNOR08:01:52
11818.Marks IanNOR08:03:12
11819.Hepsø Knut-ArneNOR08:03:29
11820.Norbye Jon SyverNOR08:03:53
11821.Andersen DanielNOR08:04:26
11822.Borbely PalHUN08:05:26
11823.Stirling WilliamCAN08:05:45
11824.Jørgensen TorbenDAN08:05:49
11825.Stirling GregoryCAN08:05:51
11826.Harv Ole PetterNOR08:06:13
11827.Brasack GunnarGER08:07:27
11828.Larsen PoulDAN08:08:04
11828.Quintero JonnyNOR08:08:04
11830.Heldal Ingar AudunNOR08:08:11
11831.Valand ThomasNOR08:08:13
11832.Dahle ToniNOR08:08:17
11833.Bjånes TrondNOR08:08:25
11834.Jensen Kjell RogerNOR08:10:10
11835.Svendsen JørgenDAN08:10:12
11836.Rønning Finn ErikNOR08:10:30
11837.Ulveseter Svein AtleNOR08:11:17
11838.Sæther StåleNOR08:11:55
11839.Lersbryggen Rolf LassenNOR08:12:56
11840.Mangeot CyrilFRA08:14:22
11841.Murata HiroshiJPN08:14:32
11842.Gangstø Terje JustsenNOR08:14:40
11843.Graffer UmbertoITA08:14:48
11844.Heitmann TommyNOR08:15:38
11845.Pedersen ErollNOR08:15:44
11846.Reissiger Rolv AndreNOR08:15:57
11847.Torstad Niels ArneNOR08:16:29
11848.Rygg KristianNOR08:18:45
11849.HLAVAC IvanSVK08:22:32
11850.Kusanagi JyunyaJPN08:22:53
11851.Berget Ole GunnarNOR08:22:55
11852.Andreassen MortenNOR08:23:13
11853.Haugen Jan ErikNOR08:25:40
11854.Fosserud BjørnNOR08:25:52
11855.Christiansen Hans-PauliDAN08:25:56
11856.Jelsgaard HenrikDAN08:25:57
11857.Elgåen SteveNOR08:29:01
11858.Solemdal Knut OlavNOR08:33:46
11859.Olaussen BørreNOR08:34:15
11860.Bjåland RuneNOR08:36:41
11861.Ugelstad Per OttoNOR08:38:33
11862.Afseth Knut ArildNOR08:38:45
11863.Ekornhol StianNOR08:38:46
11864.Samuelsen Ben SamuelNOR08:38:55
11865.Nabi SaroshNOR08:39:13
11866.Moghaddam SamanSWE08:40:28
11867.Fellin GiovanniITA08:40:30
11868.Hals FinnUSA08:41:08
11869.Larsen Thor WNOR08:41:14
11870.Bertheussen StianNOR08:44:13
11871.Schâ DietmarGER08:44:18
11872.Ravndal TorsteinNOR08:47:54
11873.Brinch JohanNOR08:49:13
11874.Sverdrup TollefNOR08:49:40
11875.Bugge Lars KristianNOR08:49:56
11876.Henriksen PrebenNOR08:52:32
11877.Næverdal EstenNOR08:55:19
11878.Salter TryggveAUS08:57:55
11879.Souweine LeeUSA09:29:11


next rankings:

11801 - 11879





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions