home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolEnervitFishermarathon skierFis skiSki SkettStonehamjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

19.03.2011 54 Km CT

Men's ranking

1401.Lågeide Leif-HenningNOR03:33:26
1401.Rodem JørgenNOR03:33:26
1403.HALVORSEN PerNOR03:33:27
1403.Håversen HåkonNOR03:33:27
1405.Nord GunnulvNOR03:33:28
1405.Kydland Bjørn IngvarNOR03:33:28
1407.SAMUELSEN StåleNOR03:33:29
1407.Skjerstad Tronn ÅskarNOR03:33:29
1409.Buxrud BjørnarNOR03:33:31
1409.Rust Arne JørgenNOR03:33:31
1411.Telneset Svein HaraldNOR03:33:32
1412.Rylund JanNOR03:33:35
1413.Bakken SigurdNOR03:33:39
1413.Bredalen ToreNOR03:33:39
1413.PRIETZ AndersNOR03:33:39
1416.Granum BjørnNOR03:33:40
1416.Tveite SjurNOR03:33:40
1416.Fredriksen AndrèNOR03:33:40
1419.Danielsen HalvorNOR03:33:41
1419.Hegge MortenNOR03:33:41
1419.Hybertsen SteinarNOR03:33:41
1419.Taug JanNOR03:33:41
1423.Tufte Anders KollerNOR03:33:43
1424.Brustad SturleNOR03:33:44
1424.Kvernerud KnutNOR03:33:44
1424.Slokvik AslakNOR03:33:44
1424.Sæther SindreNOR03:33:44
1428.Engh BjørnarNOR03:33:46
1428.Karlsen FrodeNOR03:33:46
1430.Engehaugen MagnusNOR03:33:47
1430.Hermansen TorgeirNOR03:33:47
1430.Skau Hans KristianNOR03:33:47
1430.Syverstad Dag EivindNOR03:33:47
1434.Flatebø ReidarNOR03:33:48
1435.Reinfjord Ole-ArnfinnNOR03:33:49
1436.Kjerstad GjermundNOR03:33:50
1437.Frydenlund Ole KristianNOR03:33:51
1438.Espenes Hans ChristianNOR03:33:52
1438.Grøtli KnutNOR03:33:52
1440.Larssen Ottar MoumNOR03:33:53
1440.Medby ErikNOR03:33:53
1440.Tobiasson EspenNOR03:33:53
1443.Bjørdal ArildNOR03:33:54
1443.Simonsen ErlendNOR03:33:54
1445.Grøstad ØysteinNOR03:33:56
1446.Hanssen Peter StormNOR03:33:57
1446.Lie SteinarNOR03:33:57
1448.VAKSVIK Jon FrodeNOR03:33:58
1449.Garli OlaNOR03:33:59
1449.Hamnes StåleNOR03:33:59
1449.JOHANSEN Rolf SolheimdalNOR03:33:59
1449.Nilsen Mads NovikNOR03:33:59
1449.Rustad BjørnNOR03:33:59
1449.Snerting ÅgeNOR03:33:59
1449.Wessel NicolaiNOR03:33:59
1456.Granseth Robert RolandNOR03:34:00
1457.Forsland Jarl FrodeNOR03:34:01
1457.Myhre TerjeNOR03:34:01
1457.Seierstad IvarNOR03:34:01
1460.Jøranli VegarNOR03:34:02
1461.Dalby HåvardNOR03:34:03
1462.Wiig ChristianNOR03:34:04
1463.Beitnes Jan OttoNOR03:34:05
1463.KNOTTEN IvarNOR03:34:05
1463.SOLHEIM Per ArneNOR03:34:05
1466.Knai OlafNOR03:34:06
1466.Nybo Jan OlavNOR03:34:06
1468.Rudi OlaNOR03:34:09
1469.Harstad GunnarNOR03:34:10
1469.Høgås RichardNOR03:34:10
1469.Jacobsen AndreasNOR03:34:10
1469.Mæle RobertNOR03:34:10
1473.Grue Tormod HåøyNOR03:34:11
1474.Borkhus JosteinNOR03:34:14
1474.Farestveit Odd EirikNOR03:34:14
1476.Bø Gaute HovdeNOR03:34:16
1476.Fagerheim JanNOR03:34:16
1476.Fossum MathiasNOR03:34:16
1476.Ovli Jan ErikNOR03:34:16
1476.Svare MagneNOR03:34:16
1481.Andresen SverreNOR03:34:17
1481.Motzfeldt Hans JNOR03:34:17
1481.SLETTEMOEN AsleNOR03:34:17
1481.Steinar KvaleNOR03:34:17
1481.Polte FrankGER03:34:17
1486.Lie PrebenNOR03:34:18
1486.Lillebråten Jan-IvarNOR03:34:18
1486.Brekke Johan W.NOR03:34:18
1489.Nygaard Martin SommerNOR03:34:19
1490.HAGEN Tore MethlieNOR03:34:20
1490.Tajet EvenNOR03:34:20
1490.Jacobsen StigNOR03:34:20
1493.Løbak VidarNOR03:34:21
1494.Freng GauteNOR03:34:22
1495.Aasen VegardNOR03:34:25
1496.Reimers MartinNOR03:34:27
1497.Klovland ThomasNOR03:34:28
1497.Marchetti AndreaITA03:34:28
1497.Nyborg ArntNOR03:34:28
1497.Rolstad EskildNOR03:34:28
1497.Stenerud KristianNOR03:34:28


next rankings:

1401 - 1500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions