home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierSki Skettjulbo-eyewearStonehamRossignolFis skiAmmergauer AlpenEnervitFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

19.03.2011 54 Km CT

Men's ranking

2401.Deisz Christian AugustNOR03:46:05
2401.Kongssund KristenNOR03:46:05
2401.Sletten Henrik SnarvoldNOR03:46:05
2404.Eide Stein SNOR03:46:06
2405.Landsverk AnundNOR03:46:07
2405.Lundgaard AmundNOR03:46:07
2407.Willumsen MagnusNOR03:46:08
2407.HALVORSEN Jan ErikNOR03:46:08
2407.Rø Jone VormelandNOR03:46:08
2410.Breivik Magnar DENielNOR03:46:09
2410.Tennebeck HenrikNOR03:46:09
2412.Kjenner LasseNOR03:46:10
2412.Skajaa Christian AndreasNOR03:46:10
2414.Rusten KjellNOR03:46:11
2414.Rusten MagnarNOR03:46:11
2416.Grongstad Tor JonnyNOR03:46:12
2417.Nielsen FrodeNOR03:46:13
2418.Brennhovd Ola TNOR03:46:14
2418.Dengerud Terje DischlerNOR03:46:14
2420.Gjelsvik Per-EinarNOR03:46:15
2421.Hansen Ole-Jakob StrømmeNOR03:46:16
2422.Frogner HansNOR03:46:20
2422.Malin KjellNOR03:46:20
2422.Husebråten Ole EdvardNOR03:46:20
2425.Bolaas Per ArildNOR03:46:21
2425.Rakkestad Ketil JohanNOR03:46:21
2427.Ludvigsen ÅgeNOR03:46:22
2427.Moen Tor ArneNOR03:46:22
2427.Svenkerud Ole-MortenNOR03:46:22
2427.Aarbakk HallgeirNOR03:46:22
2431.Andresen Eirik OsbergNOR03:46:23
2432.Mosfjell Per EinarNOR03:46:25
2433.Spets TorgeirNOR03:46:29
2433.Wilhelmsen Tim-StureNOR03:46:29
2435.Larsen Stig RobertNOR03:46:31
2435.Sandvik GeirNOR03:46:31
2435.Sandnes HenrikNOR03:46:31
2438.Gillebo TrygveNOR03:46:32
2439.Hansen ØysteinNOR03:46:33
2439.Kvestad KåreNOR03:46:33
2441.Pedersen ErlingNOR03:46:34
2442.Grytting IverNOR03:46:36
2443.Ebbesen OlavNOR03:46:37
2444.Berg EirikNOR03:46:38
2444.Sandvik Tom SteinarNOR03:46:38
2444.Sture BalderNOR03:46:38
2447.Katteland Lars HenrikNOR03:46:40
2447.Nordvik Jan ErikNOR03:46:40
2447.Sørhøy IngjaldNOR03:46:40
2447.Thorp Jon NicholasNOR03:46:40
2447.Øyehaug Karl ØysteinNOR03:46:40
2452.Bjerregaard AndersNOR03:46:41
2452.Torø Svein-OlavNOR03:46:41
2454.Hasle KjellNOR03:46:42
2454.Tveten AndersNOR03:46:42
2456.KARLÖF JohanSWE03:46:44
2456.Stuan IvarNOR03:46:44
2456.Patana MikkoFIN03:46:44
2459.Eriksen Christian SteenNOR03:46:45
2460.Nysæter MariusNOR03:46:46
2460.Andersen Knut Atle SteneNOR03:46:46
2460.Steen Kristian WollenNOR03:46:46
2463.Midtmageli Jon HalvorNOR03:46:48
2463.Ernstsen John IvarNOR03:46:48
2465.Jevnaker TomNOR03:46:49
2465.Midtun Per ChristianNOR03:46:49
2467.Bjørklund ToreNOR03:46:50
2468.Strand TorNOR03:46:52
2469.Schwormstädt MarkusGER03:46:53
2469.Tobiasson PålNOR03:46:53
2469.Jacobsen Michael RiisSWE03:46:53
2472.Torgersen Even HallNOR03:46:54
2473.HAUGEN EdgarNOR03:46:55
2474.Nesheim TorkjelNOR03:46:56
2474.WALLUM Odd TorsteinSWE03:46:56
2476.Angeltveit ErlingNOR03:46:57
2476.Seljegard ØysteinNOR03:46:57
2476.Wold PerNOR03:46:57
2479.Hellesøy Åsmund JohannesNOR03:47:00
2479.Nystuen KjellNOR03:47:00
2479.Rosen OskarNOR03:47:00
2482.Nondal TrondNOR03:47:01
2482.Haddon JamesAUS03:47:01
2484.Vogel JosefAUT03:47:02
2484.Øvrebust Ole MagnarNOR03:47:02
2486.Emilsen OlavNOR03:47:03
2486.Winge Per KristianNOR03:47:03
2488.Arnulf ThomasNOR03:47:04
2488.OLSEN TrondNOR03:47:04
2488.Stubberud AtleNOR03:47:04
2491.Akersveen VegardNOR03:47:06
2491.HEIMDAL TrondNOR03:47:06
2491.Os TorbjørnNOR03:47:06
2491.Pettersen MariusNOR03:47:06
2495.Lidman HenrikNOR03:47:07
2495.Mjelde DagNOR03:47:07
2495.Emilsson AndersNOR03:47:07
2498.Bakke BjørnNOR03:47:08
2498.Godli OlafNOR03:47:08
2498.Kråkenes KnutNOR03:47:08


next rankings:

2401 - 2500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions