home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski Skettjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierEnervitAmmergauer AlpenFisherFis skiRossignolStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

19.03.2011 54 Km CT

Men's ranking

3001.Kildahl Arne JørgenNOR03:53:10
3002.Hermansen Paal AndrewNOR03:53:11
3002.Nørstebø IngeNOR03:53:11
3004.Kildal TorNOR03:53:12
3005.Jutkvam MartinNOR03:53:15
3006.Løset FrodeNOR03:53:17
3007.Østlie MariusNOR03:53:19
3008.Lilleland Kjell ArneNOR03:53:20
3008.Bjørnbeth AndersSWE03:53:20
3010.Sørumshagen Jan ErikNOR03:53:21
3011.Thuen ØysteinNOR03:53:22
3012.Brekken Jan KjetilNOR03:53:23
3012.Fossum RuneNOR03:53:23
3012.Glomsrød MartinNOR03:53:23
3012.Sandem ToreNOR03:53:23
3012.Heggem Hans ErikNOR03:53:23
3017.Knudsen BjørnNOR03:53:24
3017.Larsen Mads AndreNOR03:53:24
3017.Stølan Dag HugoNOR03:53:24
3020.Sølvik OleNOR03:53:25
3021.Opland TorleivNOR03:53:27
3022.Henni AndersNOR03:53:28
3022.Syversen OddbjørnNOR03:53:28
3022.Johansen SteinarNOR03:53:28
3022.Lie Dagfinn BreisteinNOR03:53:28
3022.Tingulstad Emil NeumannNOR03:53:28
3027.Korpinen Olli-JussiFIN03:53:30
3028.Nakken PålNOR03:53:32
3028.Lindstad Dag StianGER03:53:32
3030.Johansen MortenNOR03:53:34
3031.AAMODT HelgeNOR03:53:35
3031.Melå OlaNOR03:53:35
3031.Myrvang FrodeNOR03:53:35
3031.Storhaug EirikNOR03:53:35
3031.Vik HenningNOR03:53:35
3036.Lind Christian BørsNOR03:53:36
3036.Martinsen Tor ÅsmundNOR03:53:36
3036.Myrstad ChristianNOR03:53:36
3036.Pedersen Gaute LøgeNOR03:53:36
3040.Karlsen Per RagnarNOR03:53:37
3041.Heiberg Lars MagnusNOR03:53:38
3042.Johansen Jan BørreNOR03:53:40
3043.Netland FredrikNOR03:53:41
3043.Blikom SveinungNOR03:53:41
3045.Dahle Tor EirikNOR03:53:42
3045.Gauslaa Anders AsplinNOR03:53:42
3045.Henmo OlaNOR03:53:42
3045.Lauritzen RobertNOR03:53:42
3045.Lundeby ThomasNOR03:53:42
3050.Charlesen HenrikNOR03:53:44
3050.Sæterlid Per ArneNOR03:53:44
3052.Hansen Geir NormannNOR03:53:45
3052.LIA OlafNOR03:53:45
3052.Lund AndersNOR03:53:45
3052.Valette WilfridFRA03:53:45
3052.Kvalnes TrulsNOR03:53:45
3057.Sørensen Rune J.NOR03:53:46
3057.Ådna MagneNOR03:53:46
3059.Aastebøl Iver J.NOR03:53:49
3059.Lundefaret MagneNOR03:53:49
3061.Bjerkreim TrygveNOR03:53:50
3061.MIKHAYLOV ALEKSANDER RUS03:53:50
3063.Rusten JakobNOR03:53:51
3064.Moe Lars Fredrik MyklebustNOR03:53:52
3065.Grahn PerNOR03:53:54
3065.KORITZ RalphGER03:53:54
3067.FRYDENDAL AndersNOR03:53:55
3067.Simonhjell JakobNOR03:53:55
3069.Malmedal Stig ArveNOR03:53:56
3070.Vilnes BerntNOR03:53:59
3070.Åtland VegarNOR03:53:59
3070.Nøkleby Hans JohanNOR03:53:59
3073.Bredesen Kristian OpsahlNOR03:54:00
3073.Vaa Tor DyreNOR03:54:00
3075.Aase Bjørn EspenNOR03:54:01
3075.Johansen Bjørn-ErikNOR03:54:01
3077.Naustdal HåvardNOR03:54:03
3077.Homble MikalNOR03:54:03
3079.Syrstad John ToreNOR03:54:04
3079.Wåle Tor LidNOR03:54:04
3081.Brenna BjørnNOR03:54:07
3082.Gulliksen MortenNOR03:54:08
3082.Sveen TormodNOR03:54:08
3082.Trumpy JacobNOR03:54:08
3085.ANDERSEN PålNOR03:54:09
3085.SANDVIK Svein OveNOR03:54:09
3087.Amdal HallvarNOR03:54:12
3088.Lossius MortenNOR03:54:14
3088.Stene HaakonNOR03:54:14
3088.Tronstad ThomasNOR03:54:14
3091.Bjørkedokken IvarNOR03:54:15
3091.Espeland KristianNOR03:54:15
3091.Magnussen KnutNOR03:54:15
3094.Wergeland ThomasNOR03:54:16
3095.Moen Pål-ErikNOR03:54:17
3095.Kristensen Nils OleNOR03:54:17
3097.Krogsveen EvenNOR03:54:18
3098.Kumle PerNOR03:54:19
3099.Murvold AsgeirNOR03:54:21
3100.Aarhaug RoarNOR03:54:22
3100.Strøm Stein ErikNOR03:54:22
3100.Kolrud KristianNOR03:54:22


next rankings:

3001 - 3100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions