home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettAmmergauer AlpenFis skiEnervitmarathon skierRossignolStonehamFisherjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

19.03.2011 54 Km CT

Men's ranking

3502.LUNDÉN ChristofferFIN03:59:29
3502.Moum StigNOR03:59:29
3502.Widding ØysteinNOR03:59:29
3505.Svankil ThomasNOR03:59:30
3506.Brecher KarlAUT03:59:31
3506.Murvold TorNOR03:59:31
3506.Dalby GeirNOR03:59:31
3509.Bergskaug BredeNOR03:59:32
3509.Brynhildsen GeirNOR03:59:32
3511.Setsaas Peter Jr.NOR03:59:33
3511.Sæternes Erik HideNOR03:59:33
3511.Tvedt LarsNOR03:59:33
3514.Eiken ArildNOR03:59:34
3515.Bugge Amund FougnerNOR03:59:35
3516.Jørgensen Pål-SverreNOR03:59:36
3516.Stramrud Knut JørgenNOR03:59:36
3516.Halvorsen Hein EngerNOR03:59:36
3519.Hemsøe Fredrik GrankelNOR03:59:38
3519.Svestad Trond BøeNOR03:59:38
3519.Weimoth Per RuneNOR03:59:38
3522.Eggert RalfGER03:59:39
3522.Myhrer Christoffer HaalandNOR03:59:39
3524.Moestue Hans PeterNOR03:59:40
3525.Svare EirikNOR03:59:41
3526.Rom Hans-JørgenNOR03:59:42
3527.Holtet Knut O.NOR03:59:43
3528.Halvorsen JohannesNOR03:59:44
3528.Veastad MartinNOR03:59:44
3530.Haugen VidarNOR03:59:45
3530.Pugsley MatthewNOR03:59:45
3532.Jensen Morten FranckeNOR03:59:46
3532.Ladiszlaidesz AndrèNOR03:59:46
3534.Leirhol Jan BøyeNOR03:59:47
3535.Bergset Odd-ArneNOR03:59:48
3536.Aasan Stig IvarNOR03:59:49
3536.Skogen KristianNOR03:59:49
3538.Njaastad LarsNOR03:59:50
3539.Thürmer PetterNOR03:59:51
3539.Bakken Kristoffer AasenNOR03:59:51
3541.Stormo TrondNOR03:59:52
3541.Stensland KimNOR03:59:52
3543.Hamborg AndersNOR03:59:53
3543.Skjold ArildNOR03:59:53
3545.Danielsen StåleNOR03:59:54
3546.Ottesen Odd JørgenNOR03:59:55
3546.Wiig ThorNOR03:59:55
3548.Johansen TrondNOR03:59:56
3548.Nordby Svein FrodeNOR03:59:56
3550.HJORTH BårdNOR03:59:57
3550.Aamodt ØysteinNOR03:59:57
3552.Bræin Jo IngeNOR03:59:58
3552.Kjernsmo KristianNOR03:59:58
3552.Lille KetilNOR03:59:58
3555.Brekke Lars IngarNOR04:00:00
3555.Enerhaugen LarsNOR04:00:00
3557.Larsen Stein OleNOR04:00:01
3558.Bjørndal JohsNOR04:00:02
3558.Myhren Ole JohannesNOR04:00:02
3560.Løvstad MagnusNOR04:00:03
3560.Nordrum OlaNOR04:00:03
3560.Sønsteby MortenNOR04:00:03
3563.Aagaard MartinNOR04:00:04
3563.Kronstad IngeNOR04:00:04
3565.Nordlid JanNOR04:00:06
3566.Liane Lars-KetilNOR04:00:07
3567.Hagen Stein H.NOR04:00:09
3567.Tanum RuneNOR04:00:09
3569.Halland Bjørn ChristianNOR04:00:10
3570.Langslet GisleNOR04:00:11
3571.Lund JoarNOR04:00:12
3571.Inversini LinoNOR04:00:12
3573.Wien KnutNOR04:00:14
3574.Dahlen Alf OttarNOR04:00:15
3574.Hagen GeirNOR04:00:15
3574.Gran StianNOR04:00:15
3574.Grøndahl Mads AndrèNOR04:00:15
3578.Lyssand Kristian J.NOR04:00:17
3579.Markhus JoarNOR04:00:19
3579.Øygarden RoarNOR04:00:19
3581.Kollstrøm MartinNOR04:00:20
3581.Tronvik Øystein A.NOR04:00:20
3583.Storbråten AndreasNOR04:00:22
3583.Øversveen GeirNOR04:00:22
3585.Prestrud OleNOR04:00:23
3586.Henriksen Asle ReinNOR04:00:25
3586.JELSTAD KarlNOR04:00:25
3588.Austrheim AtleNOR04:00:26
3589.Låg ØrjanNOR04:00:30
3590.Barfod HaraldNOR04:00:31
3590.Skurdal ØysteinNOR04:00:31
3590.Walle-Hansen ThomasNOR04:00:31
3593.Holmsen Sven EgilNOR04:00:32
3593.Vestgård Mathias UndheimNOR04:00:32
3595.Skatvedt ÅsmundNOR04:00:35
3596.Viberg Hilmar JanNOR04:00:37
3597.Hanssen GeirNOR04:00:38
3597.Landsnes TronNOR04:00:38
3599.Andersen TomNOR04:00:39
3600.OLSEN Kjell PetterNOR04:00:40


next rankings:

3501 - 3600





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions