home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettEnervitmarathon skierFisherAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearStonehamFis skiRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

19.03.2011 54 Km CT

Men's ranking

4801.Kihle OlaNOR04:15:38
4801.Kiserud Trond BjøraltNOR04:15:38
4803.Isaksen Pål AslakNOR04:15:41
4804.Myhrum LarsNOR04:15:42
4805.Sandvold Svein-ErikNOR04:15:44
4805.Nilsen PrebenNOR04:15:44
4807.Bråten-Obel Jan KristianNOR04:15:45
4807.Lindsay-Fynn JamesGBR04:15:45
4809.Myhra Jens RNOR04:15:46
4809.Hansen TrulsNOR04:15:46
4809.Øverby BjørnNOR04:15:46
4812.Jensen DidrikNOR04:15:47
4812.Skinnes Ola KureNOR04:15:47
4812.Fagerlund RunarNOR04:15:47
4815.Bøgseth Geir OlavNOR04:15:48
4816.Melvold ØyvindNOR04:15:52
4816.Sundvall DagNOR04:15:52
4818.ABRAHAMSEN OddNOR04:15:53
4819.Gjærde IngvarNOR04:15:54
4820.Karlsen Mads RedighNOR04:15:57
4820.UGLAND FrodeNOR04:15:57
4822.Majormoen StianNOR04:15:58
4823.Bache-Mathisen AndersNOR04:15:59
4823.Larsen Jon FonnlidNOR04:15:59
4825.Flatholm Per-OlavNOR04:16:02
4825.PEDERSEN GeirNOR04:16:02
4827.Nordheim SteinarNOR04:16:03
4827.Løyland JonNOR04:16:03
4827.Werge-Olsen ArneGER04:16:03
4830.Brørs JørnNOR04:16:04
4830.Størset LarsNOR04:16:04
4832.Haugen Hans OlavNOR04:16:05
4832.Leistad TormodNOR04:16:05
4834.Kyte LarsNOR04:16:06
4834.Mylius ReidarNOR04:16:06
4836.Eriksen StigNOR04:16:07
4837.Horn HelgeNOR04:16:08
4837.Kristiansen Ole JacobNOR04:16:08
4837.Mæhlum ErikNOR04:16:08
4840.Engen Thomas HagaNOR04:16:10
4841.Bukve KnutNOR04:16:11
4842.Austnes HallgeirNOR04:16:14
4842.Langedal OlaNOR04:16:14
4842.Teige RoarNOR04:16:14
4842.Haarseth Ole ChristianNOR04:16:14
4846.Aasbakken KjetilNOR04:16:15
4846.Kvale HåvardNOR04:16:15
4848.Grini Jon ArneNOR04:16:16
4848.Mobech MagnusNOR04:16:16
4850.Bardal RoarNOR04:16:17
4850.Hegrenes Ole JohanNOR04:16:17
4850.Norland JohnyNOR04:16:17
4853.BERGL TomasCZE04:16:19
4853.Bjørnstad Per HåkonNOR04:16:19
4855.Dalen ArvidNOR04:16:20
4856.Homb JarleNOR04:16:21
4856.Skårsmoen KetilNOR04:16:21
4858.Rastad FrodeNOR04:16:22
4858.Grave EvenNOR04:16:22
4858.Solhøy JanNOR04:16:22
4861.Halland Magnus RogneNOR04:16:25
4861.Hardal KjetilNOR04:16:25
4863.Hansen KristianNOR04:16:27
4864.Flågen AndersNOR04:16:28
4865.Andersen Per OlavNOR04:16:29
4865.Ruud Kristian AmundsenNOR04:16:29
4865.Rønning Carsten FredrikNOR04:16:29
4868.Lorentz-Larssen MadsNOR04:16:31
4868.SKAUGE AndersNOR04:16:31
4868.Bjørnstadjordet Jan LeoNOR04:16:31
4871.Bakketun Sondre SolvollNOR04:16:32
4872.Finnebråten RoarNOR04:16:33
4872.Wolff RuneNOR04:16:33
4874.Grønvold ArveNOR04:16:34
4874.Nilssen FrikkNOR04:16:34
4876.Leirvik ArveNOR04:16:35
4876.Gausen JanNOR04:16:35
4878.Mjølstad Ole ChristianNOR04:16:36
4878.Sigvartsen EspenNOR04:16:36
4878.Åbjørsbråten Jan ErikNOR04:16:36
4878.Melsom MagnusNOR04:16:36
4882.BRAATHEN TerjeNOR04:16:37
4882.Landgraff ErikNOR04:16:37
4884.Holum RolfNOR04:16:39
4885.ERIKSEN JanNOR04:16:40
4885.Tafjord Jon MartinNOR04:16:40
4885.Skaret Nils ArneNOR04:16:40
4888.Standal Knut MagnusNOR04:16:41
4888.Nilsen Knut HenrikNOR04:16:41
4888.Truyen MathysNOR04:16:41
4891.Hvidsten SveinNOR04:16:42
4891.NYSTAD JannNOR04:16:42
4893.Klæboe HaraldNOR04:16:45
4893.Sønsteby ToreNOR04:16:45
4893.Thorbjørnsen Knut SimonNOR04:16:45
4896.Ursin-Holm ØivindNOR04:16:46
4897.Hafnor BjørnNOR04:16:47
4897.Solum AlexanderNOR04:16:47
4897.Bodahl Geir HenryNOR04:16:47
4900.Bentdal Arvid H. Jr.NOR04:16:48
4900.Sommerseth SveinNOR04:16:48
4900.Anderson Kim StefanNOR04:16:48


next rankings:

4801 - 4900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions