home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearStonehamEnervitmarathon skierFisherFis skiRossignolAmmergauer AlpenSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

19.03.2011 54 Km CT

Men's ranking

5101.Utby GunnarNOR04:19:20
5101.Granheim AlexanderNOR04:19:20
5103.Aas AtleNOR04:19:21
5103.Wilberg JanNOR04:19:21
5105.Mollestad EgilNOR04:19:23
5106.Keim EsbenNOR04:19:25
5106.Madsen Andreas SchløerDAN04:19:25
5108.Hovland ArvidNOR04:19:26
5108.Næss EinarNOR04:19:26
5110.Hansen Jørgen KristianNOR04:19:27
5110.Manengen Lars HenrikNOR04:19:27
5112.Frisk FredrikNOR04:19:29
5113.Grytbakk Rolf ArneNOR04:19:30
5113.Berger KristianNOR04:19:30
5113.Klokset ViggoNOR04:19:30
5116.Kilen DagNOR04:19:31
5116.Synnes Erling MoenNOR04:19:31
5116.Ønvik PetterNOR04:19:31
5119.Bønes BjørnarNOR04:19:32
5119.Holmestad ÅgeNOR04:19:32
5119.Stokke Per Chr.NOR04:19:32
5122.Kalbakken LarsNOR04:19:33
5122.SOOVIK JanSWE04:19:33
5122.Tåsåsen OveNOR04:19:33
5125.Bones Inge TomasNOR04:19:34
5125.Høifødt Fred ANOR04:19:34
5125.Bøe LarsNOR04:19:34
5128.Tuomaala JuusoFIN04:19:37
5129.Næsset JarleNOR04:19:39
5130.Smogeli HenningNOR04:19:40
5130.Winther EspenNOR04:19:40
5132.Einarsen JannNOR04:19:42
5132.Ødegaard AudunNOR04:19:42
5132.Utby MartinNOR04:19:42
5135.Ask Jørn HåvardNOR04:19:43
5136.Aakre NilsNOR04:19:44
5137.Lunner Geir Martin VikenNOR04:19:46
5138.Hattestad Paul ErikNOR04:19:50
5138.Thorsen Per-ChristianNOR04:19:50
5138.Wikerholmen JanNOR04:19:50
5141.Jørstad BjørnNOR04:19:51
5142.Hem SveinNOR04:19:52
5142.Vågenes TormodNOR04:19:52
5144.Bernton TerjeNOR04:19:53
5144.Drangsland Olav StubhaugNOR04:19:53
5146.Eik Gunnar RuneNOR04:19:54
5146.Nakling Torstein JøndalNOR04:19:54
5146.Saghaug JarleNOR04:19:54
5149.Sandrup PeterNOR04:19:56
5150.Normannseth KetilNOR04:19:57
5150.Støen AsbjørnNOR04:19:57
5150.Bergan Trond HNOR04:19:57
5153.Langva StefanNOR04:19:59
5154.Hellesnes StigNOR04:20:00
5155.Tømmerås Per KristianNOR04:20:01
5155.Rosenberg FredrikNOR04:20:01
5157.Haugen MortenNOR04:20:02
5158.BETTA MauroITA04:20:03
5158.Flaten EirikNOR04:20:03
5160.Olsen GeirNOR04:20:05
5160.Olsen Frank OveNOR04:20:05
5162.Søbye KjellNOR04:20:06
5163.Jentoft Dag SnorreNOR04:20:07
5164.Grave OlavNOR04:20:08
5164.JYSSUM ToreNOR04:20:08
5164.SVENNEBY OlaNOR04:20:08
5164.Tømte SjurNOR04:20:08
5168.Sørensen John KristianNOR04:20:11
5169.Strøm TorgeirNOR04:20:14
5170.Hval MortenNOR04:20:15
5171.Nossen Jon ØysteinNOR04:20:16
5171.Borgersen ArneNOR04:20:16
5171.Gammelsæter AndersNOR04:20:16
5174.Brelin Bjørn-OlavNOR04:20:18
5174.Iuell StianNOR04:20:18
5176.FARTH RagnarSWE04:20:19
5177.Hansson RasmusNOR04:20:20
5178.Gulseth Karl OttoNOR04:20:21
5178.KARLSEN Svein HaraldNOR04:20:21
5180.Hermansen TormodNOR04:20:22
5181.Litland MagneNOR04:20:23
5181.Moxon AndrewGBR04:20:23
5181.Stensrud Tor MartinNOR04:20:23
5184.Fevik AudunNOR04:20:24
5184.Jensen Kaspar BuusNOR04:20:24
5184.Bjurstrøm Nils-HenrikNOR04:20:24
5187.Mikkelsen Lars-Martin HoffNOR04:20:25
5187.Myrmel ØyvinNOR04:20:25
5189.Bjørnstad Håkon BusterudNOR04:20:26
5189.Konc LubomirSVK04:20:26
5189.Stenhaug Bjørn RoarNOR04:20:26
5192.Kvarmesbakk StåleNOR04:20:29
5193.Simensen Jon ErlingNOR04:20:30
5193.Dreiås Kristian TårnesvikNOR04:20:30
5193.Follestad MortenNOR04:20:30
5193.Strømnes AndrèNOR04:20:30
5197.Ullestad ErlendNOR04:20:32
5198.Blekeli Johannes FiskerstrandNOR04:20:34
5199.Eide Håvard MüllerNOR04:20:35
5200.Maråk RuneNOR04:20:36
5200.Sæther FrodeNOR04:20:36


next rankings:

5101 - 5200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions