home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitStonehamSki SkettFis skiRossignoljulbo-eyewearFishermarathon skierAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

19.03.2011 54 Km CT

Men's ranking

5701.Wilmar Erik DagNOR04:27:07
5701.Gudim AsleNOR04:27:07
5703.Hansrud KristofferNOR04:27:08
5703.Haugnæss Jan Kristian StenslandNOR04:27:08
5705.Riise JonNOR04:27:09
5705.Kohl-Larsen CarlNOR04:27:09
5705.Solberg Karl BjarneNOR04:27:09
5708.Jørgensen ArveNOR04:27:10
5708.Skaarnæs ErikNOR04:27:10
5708.Østeby PetterNOR04:27:10
5711.Træen KåreNOR04:27:11
5711.Hovind Jostein OlsvikNOR04:27:11
5711.Rakli KristianNOR04:27:11
5714.Hansen Karl-JannNOR04:27:12
5714.Sagen HallgrimNOR04:27:12
5716.Rasmussen SigmundNOR04:27:13
5717.Nystuen MortenNOR04:27:14
5718.Solheim KarstenNOR04:27:15
5719.Søderholm GunnarNOR04:27:16
5720.Bjørgolfsson Fridtjov VigerustNOR04:27:18
5720.Onshuus EmilNOR04:27:18
5720.Jacobsen RuneNOR04:27:18
5723.NYBERG TollefNOR04:27:19
5724.Bjørnerås OlavNOR04:27:20
5724.Bransdal BjarteNOR04:27:20
5724.Mikkelsen KennethNOR04:27:20
5724.Smedsund VegardNOR04:27:20
5728.Håvemoen OleNOR04:27:21
5729.Finstad KnutNOR04:27:22
5729.Tomt SteinarNOR04:27:22
5731.Aspelund ArmannNOR04:27:23
5732.Ellingsen Jan RogerNOR04:27:24
5732.Pedersen VidarNOR04:27:24
5734.Dahl HelgeNOR04:27:27
5735.Arnesen TorleifNOR04:27:28
5735.RIEDENER WernerLIE04:27:28
5737.Reenskaug Kim UglumNOR04:27:29
5738.HESTAD BorgarNOR04:27:30
5739.STROGAUOV YURYRUS04:27:31
5740.Håndstad John ErlingNOR04:27:32
5741.Haugen GeirNOR04:27:33
5741.KROSBY Anders JohanNOR04:27:33
5741.Ousdal MadsNOR04:27:33
5744.Skogan KnutNOR04:27:34
5744.Westvik MortenNOR04:27:34
5746.Knutrud FreddyNOR04:27:35
5747.Stensrud JohnnyNOR04:27:36
5748.Skjegstad OddNOR04:27:37
5749.BERG TommySWE04:27:38
5750.Kjensbekk Even NikolaiNOR04:27:39
5751.Al-Jabri SettarNOR04:27:41
5752.Andersen Tor KåreNOR04:27:42
5753.Fredriksen MagneNOR04:27:43
5753.Storli KjetilNOR04:27:43
5755.Kvamme HåvardNOR04:27:44
5755.Ousdal SteffenNOR04:27:44
5757.Helgesen KennethNOR04:27:45
5758.Kaspersen HenrikNOR04:27:47
5758.Kolderup AndersNOR04:27:47
5760.DOMAAS Knut BergNOR04:27:48
5760.Strendo BjørnarNOR04:27:48
5760.Rongved Magnus HellerudNOR04:27:48
5763.Bergset JoarNOR04:27:49
5763.Tøstiengen GjermundNOR04:27:49
5765.Fagerbakke GunnarNOR04:27:51
5766.Nydahl SigbjørnNOR04:27:52
5767.Leer EgilNOR04:27:53
5767.Huso Trond SverreNOR04:27:53
5769.Langsethagen Kenneth G.NOR04:27:54
5769.Narmo Ole KristianNOR04:27:54
5771.Nilsen ToreNOR04:27:55
5771.Harviken RuneNOR04:27:55
5773.Nordhaug AtleNOR04:27:56
5774.Fisketti JosephUSA04:27:57
5774.Røyseth Alf-ChristianNOR04:27:57
5776.Holth KristofferNOR04:27:58
5776.Johansen Stener OwrennNOR04:27:58
5778.BRATHAGEN KnutNOR04:27:59
5779.Øren EldarNOR04:28:01
5780.Tåsåsen EspenNOR04:28:02
5781.Gravås MagneNOR04:28:03
5781.Kjellen AndersNOR04:28:03
5781.Stormo LarsNOR04:28:03
5784.JOSEFSEN IngeNOR04:28:04
5785.Kiserud Geir RuneNOR04:28:07
5786.Nordstrand TrondNOR04:28:08
5787.Lysbakken Johs. P.NOR04:28:10
5788.Marthinsen EirikNOR04:28:11
5788.Strandseter MariusNOR04:28:11
5790.Bygdås SteinarNOR04:28:12
5790.PETTERSEN Odd-RagnarNOR04:28:12
5792.Andersen Erik BjørnNOR04:28:13
5792.Heggen BjørnNOR04:28:13
5794.Jensen Jostein SundNOR04:28:15
5794.Sørby SteinNOR04:28:15
5796.Nauf MartinNOR04:28:17
5796.Salberg BjørnNOR04:28:17
5798.Valen ReneNOR04:28:20
5798.Bergsmyr EivindNOR04:28:20
5800.Kleven ErikNOR04:28:22
5800.Orvedal ArildNOR04:28:22
5800.Hagen JørnNOR04:28:22
5800.Lindstrøm ArveNOR04:28:22


next rankings:

5701 - 5800





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions