home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitRossignolAmmergauer AlpenFis skiFishermarathon skierStonehamjulbo-eyewearSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

19.03.2011 54 Km CT

Men's ranking

601.Horn Kjell HaraldNOR03:20:12
602.Olsen Eirik KurlandNOR03:20:14
602.Weihe Ola GunnarNOR03:20:14
604.Elgshøen EndreNOR03:20:17
605.Bjørdal RonnyNOR03:20:18
606.Vatn Erik SæbuNOR03:20:20
607.KVERNERUD HåvardNOR03:20:22
608.NILSEN EgilNOR03:20:23
609.Grønvold FrankNOR03:20:30
610.Holter Thomas ChristianNOR03:20:31
611.Thon MartinNOR03:20:37
611.Engevik StianNOR03:20:37
613.Haugdal DagNOR03:20:40
613.Røed Jan OlavNOR03:20:40
615.Fjeldheim SveinNOR03:20:42
616.Aastebøl TrulsNOR03:20:43
616.Skjaker Stein ArveNOR03:20:43
616.Røer Sigurd LundNOR03:20:43
619.Tjøgersen KetilNOR03:20:45
619.Sneve PaalNOR03:20:45
619.Sætha Bjørn OlaNOR03:20:45
622.Hørsand HermanNOR03:20:48
623.Kvale JohnNOR03:20:49
624.Natvig HenrikNOR03:20:51
625.Kavli Frode GarbergNOR03:20:52
626.Ek AleksanderNOR03:20:54
626.THRONSEN LarsNOR03:20:54
628.Karlsen SteinarNOR03:20:56
628.Tosterud Ola KristofferNOR03:20:56
630.Hansen Kim AndreNOR03:20:57
631.Withbro Jorolf WilhelmNOR03:20:58
632.Lome TrondNOR03:21:01
632.Nilsen Petter SveenNOR03:21:01
634.Sand-Hanssen ToreNOR03:21:02
635.Bjønness LarsNOR03:21:03
636.Bystøl EinarNOR03:21:04
637.SOLBERG Olav ReidarNOR03:21:06
637.Godli Eivind HaakenstadNOR03:21:06
639.Bråthen Jan HaraldNOR03:21:08
639.Lindland MartinNOR03:21:08
639.RIIBE Hans ToreNOR03:21:08
642.Fossan Trond Arild SeemNOR03:21:12
642.Andersen Vegard JotenNOR03:21:12
644.Hofseth OlaNOR03:21:13
645.Halvorsen UlfNOR03:21:14
646.Sagen MartinNOR03:21:16
647.Jensvoll Lars EivindNOR03:21:17
648.Tajet JonasNOR03:21:18
649.Jacobsen LarsNOR03:21:19
649.Gylterud Sven ArneNOR03:21:19
651.Pöppel SwenGER03:21:20
652.Lie HåkonNOR03:21:21
653.Nilssen FrodeNOR03:21:22
654.Lykkja Hans PetterNOR03:21:26
655.Bergdal Lars EdvardNOR03:21:27
656.Isaksen MagneNOR03:21:29
657.Dyrhaug NiklasNOR03:21:30
657.Røthe SjurNOR03:21:30
659.Stokseth ØyvindNOR03:21:33
660.Dengerud Erik OlsvikNOR03:21:39
660.Eriksrud VidarNOR03:21:39
662.Ristvedt EspenNOR03:21:40
663.Haanæs MartinNOR03:21:41
664.Lappegård TorkelNOR03:21:42
664.Kankerud KristenNOR03:21:42
666.Asdøl AndersNOR03:21:43
667.Thorsby Pål-AndreNOR03:21:44
668.Nereng ArnfinnNOR03:21:46
668.Wågan Bjørn IvarNOR03:21:46
670.WATNE KjetilNOR03:21:47
671.Stensheim Olav IngeNOR03:21:49
672.Viberg SindreNOR03:21:50
672.Myrland ØysteinNOR03:21:50
672.Tendal LarsNOR03:21:50
675.Storsveen Johan NylundNOR03:21:52
675.STRANDLIE AudunNOR03:21:52
677.Gjevre SteffenNOR03:21:53
678.Melsom ToralfNOR03:21:54
678.Stubberud FrodeNOR03:21:54
678.Liset EspenNOR03:21:54
681.Wettergreen MortenSWE03:21:56
682.Karlsen Frode IngarNOR03:21:57
682.BERGLUND AslakNOR03:21:57
684.Johannessen GunnarNOR03:22:00
685.Glomsrød BredoNOR03:22:02
686.Hasund OlavNOR03:22:05
687.Aamodt Ola WestbyNOR03:22:06
688.GRIMSTAD SteinNOR03:22:07
688.Svenungsen MariusNOR03:22:07
690.Kristiansen Erik MeyerNOR03:22:08
691.Lervang AreNOR03:22:09
692.Simonsen ErikNOR03:22:10
693.Berg Are GuttormNOR03:22:11
694.Larsson RichardNOR03:22:12
694.Petlund SverreNOR03:22:12
696.Quist-Paulsen PetterNOR03:22:13
696.Sollien Thomas RuudNOR03:22:13
698.Grindedal Leif BjørnNOR03:22:15
699.Skjeldnes TorgeirNOR03:22:16
700.BAY DagNOR03:22:18


next rankings:

601 - 700





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions