home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettEnervitmarathon skierFisherjulbo-eyewearRossignolFis skiStonehamAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

19.03.2011 54 Km CT

Men's ranking

7001.Jordet Jan-RogerNOR04:45:33
7001.TOLL ErikSWE04:45:33
7003.Østby GeirNOR04:45:34
7004.Schmidt Ole GunnarNOR04:45:35
7005.Friis AndreasNOR04:45:36
7006.Løne BjarneNOR04:45:37
7007.ERDAL Tor IngeNOR04:45:38
7007.Øverland BjørnNOR04:45:38
7007.Rake JamelNOR04:45:38
7010.Nilsen TorNOR04:45:39
7011.Aas HallvardNOR04:45:40
7011.DELL'EVA StefanoITA04:45:40
7011.Grasbekk AasmundNOR04:45:40
7011.Nerli Per JomarNOR04:45:40
7015.Tveit JarleNOR04:45:43
7015.Osland Per-OddvarNOR04:45:43
7017.Moen Tor AndersNOR04:45:46
7017.Saxer ChristianSUI04:45:46
7019.Asmyhr ØyvindNOR04:45:47
7020.De Col FedericoITA04:45:49
7021.Jensen EvenNOR04:45:50
7022.Kjølsvik Kjell MagneNOR04:45:51
7023.Michelet Jørgen GeorgNOR04:45:52
7024.Aarsnes Jonas FløNOR04:45:53
7024.Stensrud HenrikNOR04:45:53
7026.Enger TrulsNOR04:45:54
7026.Kvam ArvidNOR04:45:54
7028.Saltnes ErlingNOR04:45:56
7029.Petersen MagnusNOR04:45:58
7030.Harsem ErikNOR04:45:59
7031.JOHNSRUD MortenNOR04:46:01
7032.Ekroll AsbjørnNOR04:46:03
7032.Petersen Johan JørgenNOR04:46:03
7032.Qvam ErikNOR04:46:03
7035.Myhrvold HogneNOR04:46:04
7036.Langøien Tor IngeNOR04:46:06
7036.Carlsson TorjeNOR04:46:06
7036.Heir Ole AndreasNOR04:46:06
7039.Backer Lars GeorgNOR04:46:07
7039.Sundsdal Kjell AudunNOR04:46:07
7041.Amundsen Ørnulf SvanNOR04:46:08
7041.Stenhamar AkselNOR04:46:08
7043.Melsom GjertNOR04:46:11
7043.EMERY VictorGBR04:46:11
7045.Eik HaraldNOR04:46:12
7045.Ager-Wick GlennNOR04:46:12
7045.Naalsund MartinNOR04:46:12
7045.Nalum Ole KristianNOR04:46:12
7049.Eriksen PatrickNOR04:46:14
7049.Klev ThomasNOR04:46:14
7051.Lien SteinarNOR04:46:15
7052.Onarheim ØivinNOR04:46:16
7052.Ribe OleNOR04:46:16
7052.Breivik GeorgNOR04:46:16
7055.Guren LarsNOR04:46:18
7056.Tidemann EspenNOR04:46:19
7056.Buck DanielDAN04:46:19
7058.Dahl ArildNOR04:46:20
7058.Godø Finn IdarNOR04:46:20
7058.Gjelseth AleksanderNOR04:46:20
7061.Paus ArnfinnNOR04:46:21
7062.Fagereng MagneNOR04:46:22
7062.Antonsen ThomasNOR04:46:22
7064.Skjerven Per ArneNOR04:46:23
7065.Simensen Svein VierNOR04:46:24
7065.Zeiner AnthonNOR04:46:24
7067.Floberghagen StigNOR04:46:25
7067.Kirkerud MagnusNOR04:46:25
7069.Kristiansen WillyNOR04:46:26
7069.Mortensen TorkildNOR04:46:26
7071.Sandanger Oskar ÅsmundNOR04:46:28
7071.Wollan Erik CronbladNOR04:46:28
7073.Ribaut DominiqueNOR04:46:29
7074.Isaksen RoyNOR04:46:30
7075.Aure Olav FrodeNOR04:46:31
7075.BJERKVOLL FrodeNOR04:46:31
7077.Pettersen Øystein HagenNOR04:46:32
7078.Rebne AarsteinNOR04:46:33
7079.Sæther ØyvindNOR04:46:34
7079.Skjerve KristianNOR04:46:34
7079.Teigen OlaNOR04:46:34
7082.Bakke Harald JørsNOR04:46:35
7082.Engeskaug ErikNOR04:46:35
7082.Bergsmo Bjørn-OveNOR04:46:35
7082.Gillberg KennethNOR04:46:35
7086.Sørgjerd ArveNOR04:46:36
7087.Hansen Anders NjålNOR04:46:38
7088.Ormseth ArildNOR04:46:39
7088.Tromsnes JosteinNOR04:46:39
7090.Olsen Adrian BenjaminNOR04:46:40
7091.Døhl JoNOR04:46:41
7091.Stokke ArildNOR04:46:41
7093.SKÅRSMOEN JoarNOR04:46:42
7094.Smith MartinNOR04:46:43
7094.Aspelund LeivNOR04:46:43
7094.Isaksen Christoffer HaanshuusNOR04:46:43
7097.Røer Magnus LundNOR04:46:44
7098.Sætherskar Knut BNOR04:46:48
7099.Guttormsen HerleikNOR04:46:50
7100.Rustad OleNOR04:46:51


next rankings:

7001 - 7100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions