home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherSki SkettRossignolStonehamjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierEnervitAmmergauer AlpenFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

19.03.2011 54 Km CT

Men's ranking

7302.Oppegaard MartinNOR04:49:35
7302.Storemoen SveinNOR04:49:35
7304.Berg Robert KøhlNOR04:49:37
7305.Fossdal Svein IngarNOR04:49:38
7305.Idal Jan RuneNOR04:49:38
7305.Knudsen Ole ØysteinNOR04:49:38
7305.Lydersen ErikNOR04:49:38
7309.Stenstrøm Per HenrikNOR04:49:40
7310.Thue VincentNOR04:49:41
7311.Sagstad HaraldNOR04:49:43
7312.Røhnebæk AndersNOR04:49:44
7313.DELLA PIETRA John FrancisITA04:49:45
7313.Wilberg TerjeNOR04:49:45
7313.Hartveit ØyvindNOR04:49:45
7316.Singstad KristofferNOR04:49:46
7317.Johansen JørnNOR04:49:48
7318.Eggen Bror IvarNOR04:49:49
7319.Grenersen Tor-AndreNOR04:49:51
7320.Kierulf Eivind WigerNOR04:49:57
7321.Gedde TruelsNOR04:49:59
7322.Tveter RolfNOR04:50:00
7322.Hoen Egil ChristopherNOR04:50:00
7322.Løften MariusNOR04:50:00
7325.Olsen Richard TandbergNOR04:50:01
7326.Gilbu Ole-MortenNOR04:50:02
7327.Hylin DagNOR04:50:03
7328.Aune BårdNOR04:50:04
7329.Granheim OlavNOR04:50:05
7329.Johansen EvenNOR04:50:05
7331.Gulbrandsen TerjeSWE04:50:06
7332.Gromsrud FredrikNOR04:50:07
7332.Vestre TerjeNOR04:50:07
7334.Holmstøen FredrikNOR04:50:09
7334.Ilyushchenko AlexeyRUS04:50:09
7334.Joner Geir AndreasNOR04:50:09
7337.Hogseth Kai IvarNOR04:50:11
7338.Bjørnstad ThorNOR04:50:12
7338.Sletta ØyvindNOR04:50:12
7340.Holte ArvidNOR04:50:13
7341.Weider HenningNOR04:50:14
7342.Storås TryggveNOR04:50:15
7343.Ellefsen AndersNOR04:50:16
7343.Omlid Roy EvenNOR04:50:16
7343.Øvereng RuneNOR04:50:16
7346.Hafredal Kjetil M.NOR04:50:18
7346.Thorsen TrondNOR04:50:18
7346.Øvstedal SteinNOR04:50:18
7349.Vangbo Mats AmdreasNOR04:50:19
7349.Wilmo Hans-PetterNOR04:50:19
7351.Nygaard FrankNOR04:50:21
7352.Grove-Knutsen FinnNOR04:50:22
7352.Book SindreNOR04:50:22
7352.Stene RuneNOR04:50:22
7355.HUSE HansNOR04:50:23
7355.Onsøyen SteinarNOR04:50:23
7357.Ulverud LarsNOR04:50:24
7358.Mowinckel Fridtjof B.NOR04:50:25
7359.Essebo Jens ErikNOR04:50:26
7360.Bjerkrheim Odd-ToreNOR04:50:27
7360.PALGRIM BrorSWE04:50:27
7360.Sætereng Magnus SteienNOR04:50:27
7360.Solbakken Erik AndrèNOR04:50:27
7364.Barra ØysteinNOR04:50:28
7364.Ullern LarsNOR04:50:28
7364.Iversen Kjell HavreNOR04:50:28
7367.Brucki Alexander KjøniksenNOR04:50:29
7367.Kvalsvik RogerNOR04:50:29
7369.Gaarder GustavNOR04:50:30
7369.Lindtveit JonNOR04:50:30
7371.Johansen Knut BirgerNOR04:50:32
7372.BERGE MagneNOR04:50:33
7372.HOSET John-KjellNOR04:50:33
7372.Marthinsen Haakon J.NOR04:50:33
7375.Helgedal ReiulfNOR04:50:34
7375.Singstad Harald BorthenNOR04:50:34
7377.Berge AndrèNOR04:50:35
7377.Kristiansen Nils-PetterNOR04:50:35
7377.Økland ØyvindNOR04:50:35
7377.Jacobsen Ditlef M.NOR04:50:35
7381.Vigerust Sondre LerumNOR04:50:36
7382.Langaard DagNOR04:50:39
7382.Olsen Steinar JarleNOR04:50:39
7382.Stedøy-Johansen MagneNOR04:50:39
7385.Hejer MortenNOR04:50:41
7386.Dårstad Hans-JørgenNOR04:50:43
7387.Juell EspenNOR04:50:46
7388.Andresen MortenNOR04:50:47
7389.Kydland PerNOR04:50:48
7389.Laugen Frank ToreNOR04:50:48
7391.Brun Eirik AndréNOR04:50:49
7392.Henriksen JanNOR04:50:50
7393.Holte Helge SyverNOR04:50:51
7393.Nakken HåvardNOR04:50:51
7395.Nustad Dag AndreNOR04:50:52
7396.Tømmervold ArneNOR04:50:53
7397.Rødseth JonNOR04:50:55
7398.Sverdrup Tollef BjarneNOR04:51:01
7399.Grønning Bjørn OlavNOR04:51:02
7399.Nerdrum Per KaareNOR04:51:02
7399.Skurdal AreNOR04:51:02


next rankings:

7301 - 7400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions