home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearEnervitRossignolmarathon skierSki SkettAmmergauer AlpenStonehamFisherFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

19.03.2011 54 Km CT

Men's ranking

9302.Boberg AageNOR05:24:02
9302.Lerkendal KjetilNOR05:24:02
9304.Høgetveit GisleNOR05:24:04
9305.Elle Jan HenrikNOR05:24:07
9305.Johansson UlfSWE05:24:07
9305.Albert AlexanderNOR05:24:07
9308.Skjærpe Tor RasmusNOR05:24:09
9308.Lorentzen MadsDAN05:24:09
9308.Shafizadeh PouryaNOR05:24:09
9311.Simensen KjetilNOR05:24:12
9311.Waaler AlfNOR05:24:12
9313.Dahl KristofferNOR05:24:13
9314.Alviniussen JonNOR05:24:17
9314.Lund WormUSA05:24:17
9316.Rausand SveinNOR05:24:18
9317.LEHNERT HeikoGER05:24:19
9318.Lohmann OleDAN05:24:24
9319.Helle ØivindNOR05:24:25
9320.Hallingstad Knut JohannesNOR05:24:29
9321.Berlind Greg DUSA05:24:30
9322.Apeland JørgenNOR05:24:31
9323.Furø BerntNOR05:24:32
9324.Rødne Lars BernerNOR05:24:33
9325.Lundström HenrikSWE05:24:34
9325.Schimm DieterCZE05:24:34
9327.Dønnum Karl ENOR05:24:35
9327.Forsberg MarkusNOR05:24:35
9329.Thoen HåvardNOR05:24:38
9329.Tveitan ToreNOR05:24:38
9331.Alnes EgilNOR05:24:39
9332.Strøm Geir EbbeNOR05:24:40
9332.Bergweiler AlecUSA05:24:40
9334.Liset KjellNOR05:24:41
9335.Matheson FredrikNOR05:24:43
9336.Bjørklund Bjørn HåvardNOR05:24:44
9337.OLSSON PatrikNOR05:24:45
9338.Hektoen LarsNOR05:24:47
9338.Dolvik ToreNOR05:24:47
9338.Hovland Eskil SkafleNOR05:24:47
9341.Haugen John EgilNOR05:24:50
9341.Herberg JohnNOR05:24:50
9341.Hov Anders ANOR05:24:50
9344.Henjum NilsNOR05:24:51
9344.Holm JannikNOR05:24:51
9346.Jacobsen BjørnNOR05:24:52
9346.Skogstad Arne KNOR05:24:52
9348.Rosendal KåreNOR05:24:54
9349.MYRTVEIT Hans OlavNOR05:24:58
9350.Andresen VidarNOR05:25:00
9351.BJERKE Ole AndreasNOR05:25:01
9351.Krogness Ole AndreasNOR05:25:01
9353.Waagen Ivar ArneNOR05:25:03
9353.Kristiansen SteffenNOR05:25:03
9353.Øveraas OlaNOR05:25:03
9356.Gulbrandsen TorbjørnNOR05:25:04
9357.Aaberg SebjörnNOR05:25:06
9358.Pedersen Jan OleNOR05:25:07
9359.Linstad MikalNOR05:25:08
9359.Schondel-Andersen MadsDAN05:25:08
9359.Bratlien SjurNOR05:25:08
9359.Ødegaard Lars KristianNOR05:25:08
9363.Høvik ChristianNOR05:25:09
9364.Gjelsnes PetterNOR05:25:12
9365.Preus KolbjørnNOR05:25:13
9366.Sannes Espen LangerudNOR05:25:16
9367.Rønning Håkon MathiasNOR05:25:19
9368.LARSON LarryUSA05:25:20
9368.LÄNNERBERG PatrikSWE05:25:20
9370.Skjelin MartinNOR05:25:26
9371.Jarnæss EskildNOR05:25:27
9372.Berntzen EgilNOR05:25:28
9373.Farstad ErikNOR05:25:30
9373.Arntsen Andreas ØyvikNOR05:25:30
9375.Gunnestad ThomasNOR05:25:31
9375.Klaven EilifNOR05:25:31
9375.Sæther RobertNOR05:25:31
9378.Lundby Sven ErikNOR05:25:34
9378.Nilsen RodgeirNOR05:25:34
9380.Horsbøl John MagnusNOR05:25:39
9380.Stokke TerjeNOR05:25:39
9382.Ånestad TerjeNOR05:25:40
9382.Nurmi MattiasNOR05:25:40
9384.Haarr HåkonNOR05:25:43
9384.Malin Tor ArildNOR05:25:43
9384.WEHINGER AntonNOR05:25:43
9387.Eriksen Henrik KaiNOR05:25:44
9387.Meyer MortenNOR05:25:44
9389.Syverinsen RuneNOR05:25:46
9390.Haug Trond HartvigNOR05:25:47
9390.Lund KristofferSWE05:25:47
9392.Gjerholm AndreNOR05:25:49
9393.Hagen AndersNOR05:25:51
9394.Johannessen Roy ArildNOR05:25:52
9395.Coco RenatoNOR05:25:54
9396.Liseth BjarteNOR05:25:55
9396.Vestli Roy KennethNOR05:25:55
9398.LUNDIN HenrikSWE05:25:57
9399.Moore KentUSA05:26:00
9400.Wahl PieterNOR05:26:04


next rankings:

9301 - 9400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions