home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Enervitjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierStonehamAmmergauer AlpenRossignolSki SkettFisherFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon Main Race

13.03.2011 42 Km FT

Men's ranking

2901.RAMPININI StefanoSUI2:46.12,5
2902.TIMMEL JanGER2:46.13,0
2903.Conzelmann MatthiasGER2:46.13,1
2904.ZÜGER GerardSUI2:46.13,3
2905.WOLFF ReinerGER2:46.14,0
2906.FISCHER DanielSUI2:46.15,8
2907.Berchtold ChristophSUI2:46.16,8
2908.SCHMID ErnstSUI2:46.17,1
2909.JOSS RetoSUI2:46.18,2
2910.Dogwiler JörgSUI2:46.18,4
2911.Schwab RolandSUI2:46.19,1
2912.Andvig JorgenNOR2:46.20,0
2913.Keller MartinSUI2:46.21,5
2913.Wampfler PatrickSUI2:46.21,5
2915.Mettraux Jean-LucSUI2:46.22,5
2916.Donnelly ChristopherGBR2:46.22,8
2917.Bachmann ReneSUI2:46.24,8
2918.Ott MarcelSUI2:46.25,0
2919.Sprecher ChristophSUI2:46.25,2
2920.Ritz RenéSUI2:46.30,4
2921.Ryser ChristophSUI2:46.30,8
2922.BERNASCONI CarloSUI2:46.33,0
2923.HELFENSTEIN MarkusSUI2:46.33,8
2924.NIEDERBERGER RainerSUI2:46.35,3
2925.Lane KevinSUI2:46.39,5
2926.Brunjes JustinSUI2:46.39,9
2927.Brönnimann WilliSUI2:46.41,8
2928.Holliger TobiasSUI2:46.42,7
2929.Winet KurtSUI2:46.42,9
2930.Furrer HansSUI2:46.43,6
2931.Neuenschwander UrsSUI2:46.45,8
2932.Schoch OttoSUI2:46.46,3
2933.Scouarnec Jean-ChristopheITA2:46.47,4
2934.RYTER WernerSUI2:46.47,6
2935.LEHNERT EnricoGER2:46.48,3
2936.GMÜR EtienneLIE2:46.49,2
2937.MATTENBERGER HansjürgSUI2:46.49,5
2938.GMÜR MaxSUI2:46.50,5
2939.Gölz MatthiasGER2:46.52,0
2940.Fricker ArturGER2:46.54,9
2941.Aisslinger PeterSUI2:46.55,2
2942.Lang ChristianGER2:46.55,7
2943.TONON Jean-GeorgesFRA2:46.57,0
2944.Wenban-Smith MungoGBR2:46.57,2
2945.Frei MichaelSUI2:46.57,4
2946.EGLI DanielSUI2:46.59,5
2947.Schwarzentruber TonySUI2:46.59,6
2948.Bendridi MichelFRA2:47.00,3
2949.SCHWERZMANN BeatSUI2:47.00,5
2950.Lüönd RogerSUI2:47.02,8
2951.GADESCHI AlbertoSUI2:47.04,6
2952.Heidicker BerndGER2:47.07,0
2953.Uhler ClaudioSUI2:47.07,8
2954.FRAUTSCHI ThomasSUI2:47.09,7
2955.BURGENER AloisSUI2:47.10,2
2956.Rettenbacher HannesAUT2:47.10,7
2957.Weder PatrickSUI2:47.12,2
2958.HOSTETTLER PeterSUI2:47.12,5
2959.Hunziker FredySUI2:47.13,7
2960.Forster-Bernacchia MarkusSUI2:47.14,0
2961.ACHREN BengtFIN2:47.14,3
2962.Cherpillod Schärer JacquesSUI2:47.14,6
2963.KÜPFER ArthurSUI2:47.15,0
2964.MARAS LADISLAVSVK2:47.16,1
2965.Schmocker ThomasSUI2:47.19,4
2966.CONRAD ValentinSUI2:47.19,6
2967.Ammosov MaximRUS2:47.21,0
2968.SCHÖB JosefSUI2:47.21,9
2969.Wehrlin JonSUI2:47.22,1
2970.Zysset MichaelSUI2:47.22,2
2971.Ganz RolandSUI2:47.22,7
2972.Naess Ole-Andreas HalseNOR2:47.22,8
2973.HOLLENSTEIN AndreasSUI2:47.23,8
2974.Stifel RetoSUI2:47.25,4
2975.Sauer ZdenekCZE2:47.29,1
2976.ALLENBACH ChristianSUI2:47.29,3
2977.Wolfensperger AndySUI2:47.31,4
2978.ZILLIG StefanSUI2:47.33,1
2979.Bircher AndySUI2:47.34,6
2980.Træen KåreNOR2:47.35,7
2981.Parak SamuelSUI2:47.36,7
2982.OLDANI MarcoITA2:47.38,5
2983.Diaz-Moreno JoséSPA2:47.38,9
2984.Mccullough NicholasGBR2:47.39,7
2985.Gammerdinger GerhardGER2:47.40,0
2986.KELLENBERGER KurtFRA2:47.40,9
2987.Saner OlivierSUI2:47.42,1
2987.Newbury NicholasGBR2:47.42,1
2989.BARANDUN MarcoSUI2:47.42,4
2990.TANNER RudolfSUI2:47.44,0
2991.Haug JürgenGER2:47.44,7
2992.CHASTONAY MarkusSUI2:47.46,7
2993.BLÖCHLINGER PaulSUI2:47.48,1
2993.Schoch ThomasSUI2:47.48,1
2995.HASLER RetoSUI2:47.49,0
2996.Roggli StefanSUI2:47.49,2
2997.HALSET RagnvaldNOR2:47.49,3
2998.Sigrist AdrianSUI2:47.50,2
2999.HOLDENRIED MarkusGER2:47.50,4
3000.FLURY FranzSUI2:47.50,7


next rankings:

2901 - 3000





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions