home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skijulbo-eyewearSki SkettFishermarathon skierStonehamAmmergauer AlpenEnervitRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon Main Race

13.03.2011 42 Km FT

Men's ranking

3301.Zweifel PeterSUI2:51.32,4
3302.Gundersen Kjell GunnarSWE2:51.33,7
3303.SEIFERT VolkerGER2:51.34,7
3304.Haldimann YvesSUI2:51.35,9
3305.Knödler PeterSUI2:51.36,0
3306.PÜNCHERA PederSUI2:51.36,4
3307.Moore MartinSUI2:51.37,3
3308.Rüger UrsSUI2:51.38,5
3309.Grimm RobertoSUI2:51.39,4
3310.Striegler BerndSUI2:51.39,9
3311.ROSENDAHL ChristophSUI2:51.40,4
3312.Bauer MichaelGER2:51.41,0
3313.Grünenfelder MauroSUI2:51.41,3
3314.Zantzos MariosGRE2:51.41,5
3315.Bühler MatthiasSUI2:51.41,9
3316.Müller BeatSUI2:51.42,3
3317.Bauer RaphaelSUI2:51.43,5
3318.TSCHUMI FelixSUI2:51.44,6
3319.PEROSSI AlessandroITA2:51.44,9
3320.SIEBER RomanSUI2:51.45,3
3321.NIEVERGELT ThomasSUI2:51.45,6
3322.Lüscher DieterSUI2:51.45,8
3323.Rios Fernandez Luis RicardoSPA2:51.45,9
3324.Brunnschweiler StefanSUI2:51.46,6
3324.Somà LucaITA2:51.46,6
3326.Bornand MarcSUI2:51.46,8
3327.KEILBACH DieterGER2:51.47,8
3328.SCHMID DominikSUI2:51.48,1
3329.Oswald MatthiasSUI2:51.48,8
3330.Franz FredericSUI2:51.49,4
3331.Kolb RolandSUI2:51.50,0
3332.Cathomen RomanSUI2:51.50,4
3333.Hunziker SimonSUI2:51.51,1
3334.Epp CédricSUI2:51.52,5
3335.Sameske VolkerGER2:51.52,8
3336.Hartwich VolkerSUI2:51.54,1
3337.CANTAMESSE FabianoITA2:51.54,2
3338.Burch HeinzSUI2:51.54,7
3339.Kemmner HelmutGER2:51.55,3
3340.FORTER GeroldSUI2:51.56,6
3341.Sidler MarkusSUI2:51.57,5
3342.Cajacob BenediktSUI2:51.58,6
3343.Jeanneret DanielSUI2:51.59,0
3344.Meyer WolframSUI2:52.00,5
3345.Hlavacek TomasCZE2:52.01,7
3346.VOEGTLI HanspeterSUI2:52.02,2
3347.Naess TerjeNOR2:52.04,9
3348.Pinggera LuziSUI2:52.05,8
3349.Archer JeffreySUI2:52.07,1
3349.Meuli Andrea ChristianSUI2:52.07,1
3351.Irgens HaakonNOR2:52.07,4
3352.EGGER UrsSUI2:52.07,5
3353.POUILLET ClaudeFRA2:52.07,9
3354.Keiser CorsinSUI2:52.08,0
3355.Leuthold BrunoSUI2:52.08,4
3356.BUCHLI JürgSUI2:52.09,1
3357.Wintermantel MartinGER2:52.10,3
3358.RAIMANN SilvanSUI2:52.11,0
3359.Lehmberg HartmutGER2:52.13,3
3360.ONDRYAS RadekCZE2:52.14,1
3361.TIETZ ChristophSUI2:52.15,2
3362.Benz SimonSUI2:52.15,4
3363.Ueltschi PhilippSUI2:52.16,6
3364.Nydegger SandroSUI2:52.17,0
3365.HILTBRUNNER SeverinSUI2:52.17,8
3366.Giger JanSUI2:52.18,1
3367.Patscheke JochenSUI2:52.18,9
3368.Bourget Jean MarcFRA2:52.19,0
3369.Schmidli FelixSUI2:52.20,2
3370.STRÄULI RogerSUI2:52.22,5
3371.Willborn AlexanderSUI2:52.22,6
3372.Peer ValentinSUI2:52.23,7
3373.MUMENTHALER FriedrichSUI2:52.24,2
3374.Wedlich ThomasSUI2:52.24,9
3375.GNOCCHI LorenzoITA2:52.25,3
3376.Rüegsegger OlivierSUI2:52.26,8
3377.Büeler MartinSUI2:52.28,4
3378.RUPPER EugenSUI2:52.29,1
3379.SCHOCHER AntonSUI2:52.29,6
3380.CHRISTEN HansSUI2:52.29,8
3381.ISELI ChristianSUI2:52.30,1
3382.GALLIN LouisSUI2:52.32,0
3383.HUG RalphSUI2:52.33,0
3384.HAUKVIK ToreNOR2:52.35,3
3385.Müller IngoSUI2:52.37,8
3386.Keller IvoSUI2:52.38,7
3387.Tesar MarekCZE2:52.39,3
3388.KELLER OswaldGER2:52.42,0
3389.Rau MathiasGER2:52.42,2
3390.KUHN ArminSUI2:52.42,4
3391.Getzmann StefanSUI2:52.42,5
3392.HERRMANN ConnyGER2:52.44,3
3393.Pisoni VittorioITA2:52.47,3
3394.Rimann JuergSUI2:52.47,5
3395.Hartmann MichaelSUI2:52.47,7
3396.Schmid AndréSUI2:52.48,5
3397.Benavides-Lopez GerardoSPA2:52.48,7
3397.Cardani MatteoITA2:52.48,7
3399.Meyer ThomasSUI2:52.49,0
3399.Dorner MarkusAUT2:52.49,0


next rankings:

3301 - 3400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions