home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenFis skiEnervitjulbo-eyewearStonehammarathon skierFisherRossignolSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon Main Race

13.03.2011 42 Km FT

Men's ranking

4801.KNÖPFLE JosefGER3:08.46,9
4802.Puppato PeterSUI3:08.47,8
4803.Zurbrügg RuediSUI3:08.48,1
4804.BENZ RomediSUI3:08.48,9
4805.Wagner WalterSUI3:08.49,1
4806.Schefer YannickSUI3:08.50,7
4807.Hambücher JoachimSUI3:08.50,8
4808.HAGENBUCH ThomasSUI3:08.51,8
4809.Giovanoli RemoSUI3:08.52,0
4810.Schmidt MenSUI3:08.53,4
4811.ROHRBACH ArthurSUI3:08.54,1
4812.Sarinelli MicheleSUI3:08.54,9
4813.Schwegler AlexSUI3:08.55,9
4814.BEYELER JosefSUI3:08.57,2
4815.BERGSTRÖM UnoSWE3:08.58,3
4816.Schaufelberger RolfSUI3:08.58,5
4817.RAUCH RenéGER3:08.58,9
4818.Strassel DominikSUI3:08.59,0
4819.Steiner ElmarSUI3:08.59,4
4819.Scheidiger ChrsitophSUI3:08.59,4
4821.SCHLUMPF NorbertSUI3:09.00,2
4822.Rüegg HubertSUI3:09.00,9
4823.Flajs DagSLO3:09.01,3
4824.Lehmann KlausGER3:09.02,7
4825.Bellini VittorioSUI3:09.02,9
4826.GHISLANZONI GiovanniITA3:09.03,2
4827.Birrer MathiasSUI3:09.04,9
4828.FORKE MichaelGER3:09.05,2
4828.Matthey-Doret PascalSUI3:09.05,2
4830.Aemmer BrunoSUI3:09.05,3
4831.Tomantschger GerhardSUI3:09.06,2
4832.MOSER MarcoSUI3:09.06,4
4833.Spuler SimonSUI3:09.07,4
4834.Rütsche RalphSUI3:09.08,0
4835.IMESCH FredySUI3:09.10,0
4836.Mland IvarNOR3:09.10,5
4837.FÖLLMI ArminSUI3:09.11,2
4838.Greco GiulianoSUI3:09.11,8
4839.SIEBER UeliSUI3:09.11,9
4840.Unterrassner JanSUI3:09.12,8
4841.Gnos HansSUI3:09.13,6
4842.NEFF KlausSUI3:09.14,2
4843.Bonzi ChristopherSUI3:09.14,5
4844.SCHENK BernhardSUI3:09.15,4
4845.Bühler EdiSUI3:09.15,9
4846.CAVADINI MauroSUI3:09.16,8
4847.Rust FerdinandSUI3:09.17,7
4848.Lenz ThomasSUI3:09.19,6
4849.Oswald ChristianSUI3:09.20,0
4850.Dossenbach HansSUI3:09.20,4
4851.Rodighiero AndreaITA3:09.21,6
4852.HUNN HeinzSUI3:09.22,1
4853.Taubert GerhardGER3:09.22,3
4854.SIEGENTHALER BernhardSUI3:09.23,5
4855.Feer MarkusSUI3:09.23,9
4856.FISCHER FabianSWE3:09.24,2
4857.Schnider MarkusSUI3:09.24,3
4858.Schuetz WiegandGER3:09.24,9
4859.DÄNZER HermannSUI3:09.25,0
4859.VON ALLMEN HeinzSUI3:09.25,0
4861.KÄGI JörgSUI3:09.25,7
4862.De Salvo SimoneITA3:09.25,9
4863.Zinzow SteffenGER3:09.26,4
4864.Salodini DavideITA3:09.26,8
4865.Perseghini MauroSUI3:09.28,5
4866.DOSKÁR ZdenekCZE3:09.29,2
4867.GROSSMANN BalthasarSUI3:09.29,5
4867.Lenhard HeinzSUI3:09.29,5
4869.Winter UlrichSUI3:09.29,8
4870.Herzog GerhardGER3:09.30,0
4871.Werner JochenGER3:09.31,0
4872.Graber FritzSUI3:09.31,3
4873.Käser DavidSUI3:09.31,5
4874.Sild TarmoEST3:09.32,2
4875.Jacober MichaelSUI3:09.32,5
4876.LUZI RetoSUI3:09.34,0
4877.Bürzle JosefLIE3:09.35,1
4878.GUT AlfredSUI3:09.37,6
4879.DONIA JanSUI3:09.38,3
4880.KATHOLING Hans-JoachimGER3:09.38,5
4881.Wüthrich PeterSUI3:09.40,7
4882.Schneider AndreasSUI3:09.43,5
4883.Schneider ChristophSUI3:09.43,6
4884.Schopper MichaelAUT3:09.45,3
4885.Caduff RetoSUI3:09.46,3
4886.BÖHM RalphSUI3:09.46,5
4887.Schopper ChristianAUT3:09.46,6
4888.BIANCHI FabioITA3:09.47,2
4889.Hartwig UeliSUI3:09.48,6
4890.Chidley JonathanSUI3:09.48,8
4891.Gerte MichaelSUI3:09.49,4
4892.Hammer GeorgSUI3:09.50,2
4893.Wenker ChristianSUI3:09.51,5
4894.Setz HansSUI3:09.51,8
4895.GHISLA SandroSUI3:09.52,5
4896.WEBER WalterSUI3:09.53,0
4897.MORANDI AngeloSUI3:09.53,4
4898.ENGLER RolfGER3:09.56,1
4899.Maier JürgenSUI3:09.56,6
4900.Brughelli FrancoSUI3:09.57,2


next rankings:

4801 - 4900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions