home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Enervitmarathon skierSki SkettFis skiAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearRossignolStonehamFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2012 42 KM FT

Nation: SUI

NameNationPlaceTime
Tschaggelar MarkusSUI1691.2:09.58,5
Hofmann MichaelSUI1692.2:09.58,7
Murer BeatSUI1693.2:09.59,6
GASSER KlausSUI1694.2:09.59,7
Bucheli DamarisSUI1695.2:09.59,8
Jäggi TheoSUI1696.2:10.00,1
BUCHELI NorbertSUI1698.2:10.01,3
SCHLEICH RobertSUI1699.2:10.02,8
MEIER Philipp HerbertSUI1700.2:10.05,1
ARNOLD ReinhardSUI1701.2:10.05,6
GABATHULER MarkusSUI1702.2:10.06,0
Schmucki RomanSUI1703.2:10.06,2
Caduff MarcusSUI1706.2:10.11,3
STEINER ThomasSUI1708.2:10.12,4
Frei PatrickSUI1709.2:10.12,5
GNÄDINGER WalterSUI1712.2:10.14,4
Luzi SteivanSUI1713.2:10.15,4
Meierhofer AndySUI1714.2:10.15,6
Reidt ThomasSUI1715.2:10.16,8
Fausch-Accola MadlainaSUI1715.2:10.16,8
Accola UrsinaSUI1717.2:10.17,1
FREUND AndriSUI1718.2:10.17,2
Walker WalterSUI1720.2:10.17,9
CARLETTI CarloSUI1722.2:10.18,7
Cherix DanielSUI1723.2:10.18,8
Braun StephanSUI1726.2:10.20,8
Müller AndréSUI1728.2:10.22,8
FRISCHKNECHT PeterSUI1729.2:10.23,0
LUGINBÜHL SamuelSUI1732.2:10.28,2
HÄFELI KonradSUI1733.2:10.28,5
Keller RetoSUI1734.2:10.29,2
Signer PeterSUI1734.2:10.29,2
Minnig SilvanSUI1739.2:10.32,8
Kurmann BeatSUI1740.2:10.33,6
Gadient GeorginaSUI1742.2:10.35,5
Vogel TomSUI1743.2:10.36,0
EBERLI HermannSUI1744.2:10.37,0
GIOVANNINI RiccardoSUI1746.2:10.37,5
BRUNI RobertSUI1747.2:10.38,0
Peter AndréSUI1749.2:10.40,6
Burgo ManuelSUI1750.2:10.41,1
Imhof AdrianSUI1752.2:10.42,2
Neumann JensSUI1752.2:10.42,2
FÄH WendelSUI1754.2:10.43,1
Schertenleib ThomasSUI1755.2:10.44,2
METZGER JürgSUI1756.2:10.49,5
Beer MartinSUI1757.2:10.52,3
BADER DominiqueSUI1758.2:10.54,9
Haupt SamuelSUI1759.2:10.55,4
Zwinggi MartinSUI1761.2:10.58,9
Koch BedaSUI1763.2:11.00,3
KELLENBERGER MatthiasSUI1764.2:11.01,2
Zumsteg TobiasSUI1766.2:11.02,5
LANFRANCHI AndreaSUI1767.2:11.04,0
Zumsteg MichaelSUI1771.2:11.05,3
FRIOLET RaymondSUI1772.2:11.05,4
LAUBE DanielSUI1773.2:11.05,5
PORETTI MarcoSUI1777.2:11.10,6
Hüsler DanielSUI1778.2:11.11,9
Girardin ClaudeSUI1779.2:11.12,1
Muff CorinneSUI1780.2:11.12,2
Longridge DylanSUI1783.2:11.13,4
SPIELER SimonSUI1784.2:11.13,5
Röthlisberger NicoSUI1787.2:11.16,5
BRUNNER DanielSUI1789.2:11.19,4
SCHÄDLER BeatSUI1790.2:11.20,4
Michlig EwaldSUI1791.2:11.20,5
CAVIEZEL BalzerSUI1794.2:11.23,5
Meyer WolframSUI1797.2:11.25,0
Michael MarkusSUI1799.2:11.29,8
SCHMID BrunoSUI1802.2:11.32,0
Portmann RetoSUI1805.2:11.33,5
Lack PhilippeSUI1806.2:11.34,3
NUSSBAUMER PaulSUI1808.2:11.35,5
Hagmann GionSUI1809.2:11.35,6
SCHILTER EdiSUI1811.2:11.37,9
SEIBERT HeidiSUI1812.2:11.38,9
LÖTSCHER FranzSUI1814.2:11.39,6
Schmidli WalterSUI1815.2:11.39,9
Schöpfer MichaelSUI1816.2:11.43,8
Käslin MichaelSUI1817.2:11.44,0
REMY JoelSUI1818.2:11.44,6
Püntener RichardSUI1819.2:11.46,9
RUST AndréSUI1820.2:11.47,3
Küng RöbiSUI1821.2:11.48,2
Staehli PatrickSUI1822.2:11.48,4
Duft SilvanSUI1823.2:11.49,0
Netzer AlbertSUI1824.2:11.50,5
Knobel ErnstSUI1825.2:11.50,6
GERBER WillySUI1826.2:11.51,7
Hüsler ChristianSUI1827.2:11.51,9
Studer AndreasSUI1828.2:11.53,0
FLURY PeterSUI1829.2:11.53,5
THALMANN PiusSUI1830.2:11.53,6
Hartmann ThomasSUI1831.2:11.53,9
Signer NathalieSUI1832.2:11.55,1
Arnold PhilippeSUI1833.2:11.56,0
Cagienard ValentinSUI1834.2:11.56,4
JORDAN LeanderSUI1835.2:11.57,4
Jakob ThomasSUI1836.2:11.57,7


next rankings:

1201 - 1300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions