home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolFis skiStonehamFishermarathon skierSki SkettEnervitAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2012 42 KM FT

Nation: SUI

NameNationPlaceTime
Menzinger FlorianSUI2218.2:17.40,4
DERMONT ConradinSUI2220.2:17.41,5
BOLLIGER SamuelSUI2224.2:17.43,3
BUNDI Gion AndriSUI2225.2:17.43,5
Mürner ChristianSUI2226.2:17.43,6
PERRET ChristianSUI2227.2:17.44,2
De Gottardi ManueleSUI2228.2:17.45,2
Wesp GerhardSUI2228.2:17.45,2
Tönett Jon ArmonSUI2230.2:17.46,4
Liechti DanielSUI2231.2:17.47,8
Burri JosefSUI2232.2:17.48,5
Strittmatter PeterSUI2233.2:17.49,5
Hoffmann SilvioSUI2234.2:17.49,9
RUSCH BertSUI2235.2:17.50,1
ZEMP ElianeSUI2236.2:17.50,4
Lehmann ErnestoSUI2237.2:17.50,6
Zöllig ChristofSUI2238.2:17.52,2
Jaeggi KevinSUI2239.2:17.52,8
CLALÜNA EdiSUI2240.2:17.53,4
Pfeuti ChristianSUI2243.2:17.54,1
Zuberbühler FredySUI2244.2:17.55,2
Schwarzentruber TonySUI2245.2:17.56,2
Schnüriger-Arnold MarkusSUI2246.2:17.56,5
Stohler RetoSUI2248.2:17.58,1
Windler DanielSUI2249.2:17.58,4
CHRISTEN EugenSUI2250.2:18.00,0
Zobl MartinSUI2251.2:18.00,5
BEZZOLA NicolàSUI2252.2:18.01,3
GLANZMANN WalterSUI2253.2:18.01,6
Nigg MichelSUI2254.2:18.01,9
Schmid ThomasSUI2255.2:18.02,2
Kaufmann MarkusSUI2258.2:18.03,0
Steiner MichaSUI2260.2:18.06,7
Eichelberger PatricSUI2261.2:18.07,6
EGLI PiusSUI2262.2:18.08,0
Ulrich PascalSUI2263.2:18.08,4
Conrad ChristianSUI2264.2:18.09,1
Kuenzi AdrianSUI2266.2:18.10,9
Krähenbühl MatthiasSUI2267.2:18.13,8
Risi AdrianSUI2267.2:18.13,8
Heynen MarkusSUI2269.2:18.16,6
Musati ClaudioSUI2272.2:18.18,3
JÖRGER MarkusSUI2273.2:18.18,7
Gantenbein MartinSUI2276.2:18.20,8
Krättli AndriSUI2277.2:18.21,4
MÄCHLER PhilippSUI2278.2:18.21,9
Amrhein ThomasSUI2281.2:18.25,0
Blumer TobiasSUI2282.2:18.25,5
MOLLE TorstenSUI2283.2:18.26,3
Fauster StefanSUI2285.2:18.27,7
PLETSCHER RichardSUI2289.2:18.31,3
Burgener SabineSUI2290.2:18.32,0
De Stefani SimonaSUI2290.2:18.32,0
Stiffler BettinaSUI2292.2:18.32,1
Grond RetoSUI2293.2:18.33,4
Flury PeterSUI2296.2:18.34,6
NUSSBAUM HansjörgSUI2296.2:18.34,6
VOGEL MarcoSUI2298.2:18.36,1
EGGENBERGER ThomasSUI2299.2:18.36,9
Frei AndreaSUI2300.2:18.37,3
CASPER CurdinSUI2301.2:18.38,6
Hirter ChristophSUI2302.2:18.38,7
Bürki RainerSUI2304.2:18.42,6
LÜSCHER HansSUI2305.2:18.43,1
Masar PatricSUI2306.2:18.43,8
Jegher UrsSUI2307.2:18.44,7
Züger MarkusSUI2308.2:18.46,7
Kiser AloisSUI2309.2:18.47,4
Deflorin SimonSUI2310.2:18.47,8
Hefti FridolinSUI2313.2:18.49,5
Schöpfer BeatSUI2314.2:18.50,7
Weissböck HolgerSUI2317.2:18.52,3
NOTTER BeatSUI2318.2:18.52,4
FASCIATI CarloSUI2319.2:18.52,8
Manser PaulSUI2320.2:18.53,6
Vogler RolandSUI2321.2:18.54,2
REIDT AndresSUI2322.2:18.54,8
RÄSS RolfSUI2323.2:18.55,2
LANZ StefanSUI2324.2:18.55,5
OSTERWALDER HansSUI2326.2:18.55,7
TSCHUOR PaulSUI2327.2:18.56,5
GHISLA RenzoSUI2332.2:18.58,0
Neuenschwander ThomasSUI2333.2:18.58,3
GAMMA OdiloSUI2335.2:18.59,4
STADELMANN KurtSUI2336.2:18.59,6
DÄUBER ThomasSUI2337.2:18.59,8
GIACOMETTI SilvioSUI2337.2:18.59,8
BREITENMOSER CarlSUI2339.2:19.00,1
STEENS LucaSUI2341.2:19.00,7
JUD AlexSUI2342.2:19.00,9
Kreis MatthiasSUI2343.2:19.01,1
Wyss StefanSUI2346.2:19.04,2
Kuster MarioSUI2348.2:19.05,0
Kohler WalterSUI2350.2:19.05,4
Birrer MarkusSUI2351.2:19.05,8
GRABER HansjürgSUI2351.2:19.05,8
MOSER MartinSUI2353.2:19.06,0
MATERESE GiacomoSUI2354.2:19.06,5
KUNZ KarlSUI2355.2:19.06,6
Garbe RomanSUI2356.2:19.07,0


next rankings:

1601 - 1700





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions