home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierSki SkettStonehamjulbo-eyewearRossignolFisherEnervitFis skiAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2012 42 KM FT

Nation: SUI

NameNationPlaceTime
Hauser ThomasSUI2356.2:19.07,0
Ganz RolandSUI2358.2:19.07,3
Bundi CurdinSUI2359.2:19.08,4
Aufdermauer StefanSUI2360.2:19.09,9
Schurtenberger HerbertSUI2361.2:19.10,2
Fenk SimoneSUI2364.2:19.11,9
ERNI RobertSUI2365.2:19.12,4
Koch LukasSUI2367.2:19.12,9
Zysset DavidSUI2368.2:19.15,0
ZANOLARI LorisSUI2369.2:19.15,1
von Euw HeinzSUI2371.2:19.15,8
Wegmüller HanesSUI2373.2:19.19,7
BERGAMIN AdrianSUI2374.2:19.20,0
Röthlin MichaelSUI2375.2:19.21,6
Küchler MarkusSUI2377.2:19.21,9
Truong EmilieSUI2378.2:19.22,3
Vienna BerndSUI2379.2:19.22,4
Lucchini AlbertoSUI2380.2:19.23,5
Reber FritzSUI2381.2:19.25,6
Wohlwend JakobSUI2383.2:19.30,0
Moosberger StefanSUI2385.2:19.30,7
Shadlou CostantinoSUI2386.2:19.31,1
Hostettler ErichSUI2389.2:19.35,1
FISCHBACHER FelixSUI2390.2:19.35,6
Stadelmann MarcelSUI2391.2:19.36,5
Saner MichelSUI2392.2:19.36,7
Stalder MarkusSUI2392.2:19.36,7
Fliri LadinaSUI2395.2:19.38,5
Engels NoraSUI2396.2:19.38,6
Hug StefanSUI2397.2:19.39,6
Sarti CarolineSUI2397.2:19.39,6
Kägi MartinSUI2400.2:19.40,4
Büchi TinaSUI2402.2:19.41,6
Gammeter MonikaSUI2405.2:19.44,2
GANDER KarinSUI2405.2:19.44,2
Peterhans AndreasSUI2407.2:19.44,9
MEIER AndreasSUI2408.2:19.46,1
FELDMANN UrsSUI2409.2:19.49,1
Gauch MilenaSUI2411.2:19.50,2
DÄSCHER HansandreaSUI2412.2:19.50,6
Birrer RuediSUI2413.2:19.51,1
Manser SamuelSUI2414.2:19.51,6
Keller DominicSUI2416.2:19.53,0
NAY DonatSUI2417.2:19.53,9
Voirol ValerieSUI2418.2:19.54,0
HELFENBERGER AndreasSUI2419.2:19.55,0
Schiesser StefanSUI2420.2:19.55,4
Schläfli MichaelSUI2421.2:19.56,0
Meierhofer UrsSUI2423.2:19.57,1
Schneider KurtSUI2424.2:19.59,1
CORTESI RetoSUI2425.2:20.01,0
Aschwanden RolfSUI2427.2:20.01,7
Moret Jean-LucSUI2428.2:20.02,6
Geisser HansjörgSUI2429.2:20.03,5
SUMMERMATTER PhilippSUI2430.2:20.03,6
Manser MarkusSUI2431.2:20.04,2
Tremante Hutter ElenaSUI2432.2:20.04,5
Buehler AndreasSUI2433.2:20.04,6
Schindler JohannesSUI2434.2:20.04,8
Aisslinger PeterSUI2435.2:20.04,9
Bruggmann MichaelSUI2436.2:20.05,9
Nebel FabianSUI2437.2:20.06,8
GMÜR HanspeterSUI2438.2:20.07,3
Hasler PeterSUI2439.2:20.08,0
Brönnimann WilliSUI2440.2:20.08,3
Porta AlexSUI2440.2:20.08,3
Kistler RobertSUI2443.2:20.08,7
Lozza NiclaSUI2444.2:20.09,1
KESSLER RuediSUI2445.2:20.10,8
KLÖTI AlexanderSUI2446.2:20.13,9
Denzler SeverinSUI2447.2:20.14,4
Geiger ThomasSUI2450.2:20.17,0
Harvey PeterSUI2451.2:20.17,2
Schnider LaraSUI2453.2:20.18,2
EGGENSCHWILER BeatSUI2454.2:20.19,6
Doutaz LéonSUI2455.2:20.19,9
Keller MarioSUI2456.2:20.21,9
Bissig PeterSUI2457.2:20.23,1
Fischer MartinSUI2458.2:20.23,5
Brunner DanielSUI2459.2:20.23,6
Staub JohannesSUI2460.2:20.24,1
ESTERMANN HansSUI2461.2:20.24,3
HÄSENER SvenSUI2464.2:20.26,4
Wampfler LukasSUI2464.2:20.26,4
STÄDLER ErnstSUI2467.2:20.26,6
EGLI DanielSUI2469.2:20.27,8
VASSALLI LorenzoSUI2469.2:20.27,8
Müller MichaelSUI2471.2:20.28,4
CURRAT ChristianSUI2474.2:20.30,8
Bieri DominikSUI2475.2:20.32,5
Zwahlen WalterSUI2476.2:20.33,0
Stalder JörgSUI2477.2:20.34,1
Gehrig SandroSUI2479.2:20.37,5
Lengnick HaraldSUI2481.2:20.39,2
Hauser FränziSUI2482.2:20.40,2
IMWINKELRIED PhilippSUI2485.2:20.43,6
Schmed MeinradSUI2487.2:20.46,6
Voutaz Pierre-LouisSUI2487.2:20.46,6
ZOPP BeatSUI2490.2:20.48,3
Kamer TobiasSUI2491.2:20.49,1


next rankings:

1701 - 1800





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions