home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierEnervitSki SkettAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearRossignolStonehamFis skiFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2012 42 KM FT

Nation: SUI

NameNationPlaceTime
Keller RolfSUI2494.2:20.51,7
Walpen SaschaSUI2495.2:20.52,0
Ott WernerSUI2496.2:20.52,1
Sutter MarcoSUI2498.2:20.55,2
Brunjes JustinSUI2500.2:20.56,9
Werren ManuelSUI2501.2:20.57,6
KOHLER RudolfSUI2502.2:20.58,6
Trummer MichaelSUI2504.2:21.00,8
RÖNNFELD StefanSUI2505.2:21.01,0
Albertin FlorianSUI2506.2:21.01,5
Alder KatrinSUI2507.2:21.02,4
BÄRTSCHI RegulaSUI2509.2:21.05,7
WIDMER UeliSUI2510.2:21.05,9
BRUNNER WernerSUI2511.2:21.06,0
Prétat PascalSUI2512.2:21.06,2
KREBS RuediSUI2513.2:21.07,0
GYSEL JakobSUI2515.2:21.07,3
Hauschild MartinaSUI2516.2:21.07,9
WIEDERKEHR UrsSUI2518.2:21.08,3
Mathies AndiSUI2519.2:21.09,1
Thorsteinsen BjörnSUI2521.2:21.09,8
Bösch FredySUI2523.2:21.10,4
ANTHAMATTEN RolandSUI2524.2:21.10,6
Hölzle MartinSUI2525.2:21.11,0
HIPP RaffaelSUI2526.2:21.11,5
BAUMGARTNER RicoSUI2527.2:21.15,1
GMÜR MaxSUI2528.2:21.16,6
Machacek MartinaSUI2529.2:21.16,9
STAUB AndriSUI2531.2:21.19,2
Nüssli KurtSUI2534.2:21.20,8
CHASTONAY ElmarSUI2536.2:21.21,5
Wampfler PatrickSUI2537.2:21.23,1
ARNOLD AlexSUI2539.2:21.24,4
Diem Gian AndriSUI2541.2:21.25,2
Bachmann MartinSUI2542.2:21.27,2
SCHMOCKER UrsSUI2543.2:21.27,3
ZÜGER GerardSUI2544.2:21.27,6
TAMBINI RobertoSUI2545.2:21.28,6
BÖHM RalphSUI2546.2:21.28,7
VON ROTZ AloisSUI2547.2:21.30,1
Blättler DanielSUI2548.2:21.30,2
Zentner HeinrichSUI2549.2:21.30,3
MOSER MarkusSUI2550.2:21.30,5
Leonardi NelloSUI2551.2:21.31,4
CORPATAUX RolandSUI2552.2:21.31,8
MARGUTH EnricoSUI2553.2:21.33,6
SIEGENTHALER Hans-RudolfSUI2554.2:21.33,8
Janett ClaudiaSUI2555.2:21.34,0
Dosch CarolaSUI2557.2:21.35,6
Rupf BeatSUI2560.2:21.42,9
Held TommySUI2562.2:21.44,7
Boos BernhardSUI2563.2:21.49,0
Ressner JanaSUI2565.2:21.52,2
Bruckert BorisSUI2567.2:21.53,5
URSCHELER MarioSUI2568.2:21.55,8
JUD ErnstSUI2569.2:21.56,5
SCHERZINGER FredySUI2571.2:21.57,9
Anderegg AndreasSUI2572.2:21.58,3
Egger JenniferSUI2573.2:21.59,0
Savioz GabrielSUI2574.2:22.00,5
Besimo LucaSUI2577.2:22.02,8
RHYNER PeterSUI2578.2:22.03,3
Horvath AlexandreSUI2580.2:22.04,5
Hunkeler UrsSUI2583.2:22.10,7
Eilinger MathiasSUI2584.2:22.11,5
Sobolev EvgueniSUI2585.2:22.12,0
Vögele YannickSUI2586.2:22.12,3
Rechsteiner PirminSUI2587.2:22.14,8
Dorta JudithSUI2588.2:22.15,6
Bundi-A Porta SusannaSUI2589.2:22.16,7
Lüscher MartinSUI2590.2:22.17,2
Kirchhofer ThomasSUI2591.2:22.17,4
Stähelin ThomasSUI2592.2:22.17,7
OGI AndreaSUI2593.2:22.19,5
Hänz TamaraSUI2594.2:22.20,5
MÜNGER MaxSUI2595.2:22.20,6
Schlatter DanielSUI2596.2:22.21,4
Eschler KilianSUI2597.2:22.22,1
Neyer IvanSUI2598.2:22.22,2
KELLER CornelSUI2599.2:22.22,6
Sigrist AdrianSUI2601.2:22.23,5
Mathis AndreaSUI2602.2:22.23,6
ALLENBACH KathrinSUI2603.2:22.24,6
CARLEN RobertSUI2604.2:22.25,3
Neuenschwander UrsSUI2606.2:22.27,0
JÖRGER RobertSUI2607.2:22.27,1
Carrillo VinciSUI2611.2:22.27,8
Gassmann UrsulaSUI2612.2:22.28,3
Baumann NoemiSUI2614.2:22.29,9
Regamey NicolasSUI2616.2:22.30,2
JAUCH EdySUI2617.2:22.30,4
ZENDER Gian DuriSUI2620.2:22.31,9
VOGT EmanuelSUI2621.2:22.33,6
Häne ThomasSUI2622.2:22.34,3
DÜRRENBERGER FlorianSUI2624.2:22.34,6
Etter StephanSUI2625.2:22.35,7
GRÜRING StefanSUI2625.2:22.35,7
Reisser MoritzSUI2627.2:22.36,0
SCHMUTZ RolfSUI2628.2:22.36,5
Ackermann AlexSUI2629.2:22.37,5


next rankings:

1801 - 1900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions