home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherEnervitjulbo-eyewearFis skiAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierStonehamRossignolSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2012 42 KM FT

Nation: SUI

NameNationPlaceTime
Resegatti NinoSUI4359.2:44.28,2
STETTLER AndreasSUI4360.2:44.28,4
Dold RichardSUI4361.2:44.30,8
MÜHLEMANN OskarSUI4363.2:44.31,9
Rüegger JanSUI4364.2:44.33,0
Rollins MarkSUI4365.2:44.33,5
Jehli SidonjaSUI4366.2:44.33,7
Volken ElianeSUI4368.2:44.34,0
Lendi SteffiSUI4369.2:44.34,3
HOFSTETTER StefanSUI4371.2:44.34,9
Ogi ChristophSUI4372.2:44.35,4
Schaad FlorianSUI4373.2:44.35,5
Baumgartner PaulSUI4376.2:44.37,6
Schwab ArnoldSUI4377.2:44.38,1
Seeberger CristinaSUI4379.2:44.38,8
Kunkler PeterSUI4380.2:44.39,3
BRAUN AlfredSUI4383.2:44.41,3
Schütz-Balmer BrunoSUI4385.2:44.42,1
Dönni-Eggerschwiler KathrinSUI4386.2:44.43,0
Lippert AnjaSUI4387.2:44.43,2
Shannon KathleenSUI4388.2:44.43,5
Rohrbach NiklausSUI4390.2:44.44,4
Lanz IsidoreSUI4392.2:44.46,0
Mani JosiasSUI4395.2:44.47,4
Hotz RomanSUI4397.2:44.49,6
MARA VaclavSUI4398.2:44.50,5
Rudin ChristianSUI4399.2:44.50,8
Eugster DanielaSUI4400.2:44.50,9
Zahner MartinSUI4401.2:44.52,5
Bianchi GiorgioSUI4402.2:44.53,8
Andermatt PaulSUI4403.2:44.54,3
Honegger BarbaraSUI4404.2:44.55,9
Schwarz UrsSUI4405.2:44.56,2
Schneider MarcelSUI4406.2:44.57,6
Singenberger MarinaSUI4407.2:44.58,7
Truttmann ArminSUI4408.2:44.59,1
Zanetti GianlucaSUI4409.2:44.59,2
Potztal RalphSUI4410.2:44.59,4
Wuillemin AlfredSUI4411.2:44.59,9
SIEBER RomanSUI4412.2:45.00,2
HEID RobertSUI4413.2:45.01,6
Hartwich VolkerSUI4418.2:45.02,9
Dudler YvonneSUI4419.2:45.03,5
AEGLER SusanneSUI4420.2:45.03,7
ZÜLLIG HannesSUI4422.2:45.05,3
Spescha MichaelSUI4423.2:45.06,8
BEER OttoSUI4424.2:45.07,6
Haas PascalSUI4425.2:45.07,7
Eichenberger DieterSUI4426.2:45.07,8
GIACOMETTI BrunoSUI4427.2:45.08,2
ZILTENER AndreasSUI4428.2:45.08,7
Morscher Marie-ThereseSUI4430.2:45.09,8
Schaller MichaelSUI4431.2:45.10,1
Streule FabianSUI4431.2:45.10,1
Hänggi MarkusSUI4433.2:45.10,4
VOEGELI UrsSUI4434.2:45.10,8
Schwegler AlexSUI4438.2:45.12,2
SCHRANZ WilhelmSUI4439.2:45.13,8
Nann MartinSUI4441.2:45.14,6
Wyss HansSUI4442.2:45.15,4
Rindlisbacher AdrianSUI4444.2:45.16,5
Bornatico RaffaeleSUI4445.2:45.17,1
Wittwer CharlySUI4446.2:45.17,7
Gloor KonradSUI4447.2:45.18,9
Schmugge SeverinSUI4448.2:45.21,2
Bollinger DorisSUI4449.2:45.21,7
WÜTHRICH UrsSUI4451.2:45.22,0
Keays WilliamSUI4453.2:45.22,2
Tanno NataliaSUI4454.2:45.23,1
Rubi RetoSUI4455.2:45.24,8
Thalmann HansSUI4456.2:45.24,9
Gloor BernardSUI4458.2:45.26,3
Bregnard CédricSUI4459.2:45.26,9
ANDRES PeterSUI4460.2:45.27,3
Engler KatjaSUI4465.2:45.32,1
Burri RogerSUI4466.2:45.33,0
Bratoljic DavorSUI4467.2:45.34,0
Aebi StefanSUI4468.2:45.35,0
KÄSER RetoSUI4469.2:45.36,3
HUGUELET RolandSUI4470.2:45.37,1
Getzmann StefanSUI4471.2:45.37,6
MOOS StefanSUI4472.2:45.40,8
Ellenberger DanielSUI4473.2:45.43,9
Häni StephanSUI4475.2:45.44,4
EGGERSCHWILER ViktorSUI4476.2:45.45,0
Planzer JosefSUI4476.2:45.45,0
Buholzer PeterSUI4479.2:45.46,0
Elmer WalterSUI4480.2:45.46,1
FREY PeterSUI4481.2:45.47,3
Gampp LukasSUI4483.2:45.48,8
Sennhauser UrsSUI4484.2:45.49,4
Güttinger MathiasSUI4485.2:45.50,0
LEU Hans PeterSUI4486.2:45.50,6
Hafter BettinaSUI4487.2:45.51,3
Herrbach ClaudiaSUI4488.2:45.52,4
CONRAD ValentinSUI4489.2:45.52,9
Zieseniss AxelSUI4490.2:45.53,0
SCHMID DominikSUI4493.2:45.53,6
Bösch MichèleSUI4494.2:45.54,8
Bernasconi Hauke AlessandraSUI4495.2:45.54,9


next rankings:

3201 - 3300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions