home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitFishermarathon skierjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenSki SkettStonehamFis skiRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2012 42 KM FT

Nation: SUI

NameNationPlaceTime
Schilli AlainSUI5031.2:52.39,4
Lehmann StephanSUI5032.2:52.40,7
Baumann EmilSUI5033.2:52.43,5
HOSTETTLER PeterSUI5033.2:52.43,5
Mehli DanielSUI5035.2:52.43,9
Schamaun-Göldi AnnalieseSUI5037.2:52.44,8
Fitzi InesSUI5039.2:52.45,9
Abderhalden ClaudeSUI5040.2:52.46,5
Buri AdrianSUI5042.2:52.48,1
Zimmermann MarcSUI5043.2:52.48,9
Andersson Nils-ErikSUI5044.2:52.49,0
Cagienard CorinSUI5045.2:52.49,4
Vogler ElianeSUI5046.2:52.49,5
Obrist FlaviaSUI5048.2:52.50,6
Avigdor LucSUI5049.2:52.51,5
Blaesi DominicSUI5051.2:52.52,9
MAURELLI NicolaSUI5052.2:52.53,6
Bezold MikeSUI5053.2:52.53,7
Näf UrsSUI5054.2:52.54,9
MEYER UrsSUI5055.2:52.55,0
Akermann YvesSUI5059.2:52.57,2
Schneider AlbrechtSUI5060.2:52.58,5
Ernst RamonaSUI5061.2:52.58,7
Giger PaulSUI5062.2:52.59,6
Imoberdorf DanielSUI5064.2:53.01,2
Parente FlavioSUI5064.2:53.01,2
KELLER WernerSUI5066.2:53.01,5
Zuberbühler FredySUI5070.2:53.03,5
HAUSER RalfSUI5072.2:53.05,8
Klöti SilviaSUI5073.2:53.07,0
Schiess StefanSUI5074.2:53.07,4
Poltera ClemensSUI5076.2:53.08,4
Schilling RenéSUI5077.2:53.11,0
Bachmann MarcelSUI5078.2:53.12,8
Ischer ThomasSUI5080.2:53.13,4
Specker RaphaelSUI5084.2:53.16,2
Müller SelinaSUI5085.2:53.16,6
Müller FelixSUI5086.2:53.17,2
Brudermann ThomasSUI5087.2:53.17,6
BEUTLER FritzSUI5088.2:53.18,1
Forrer SebastianSUI5089.2:53.18,3
Renner ErichSUI5089.2:53.18,3
LINDER RolfSUI5091.2:53.18,7
Weber HansrudolfSUI5092.2:53.19,0
Wieland StefanSUI5094.2:53.21,2
Keller-De Wild LukasSUI5095.2:53.24,0
Gisler MartinSUI5096.2:53.24,6
Paur AlexSUI5097.2:53.25,0
Grämiger FionaSUI5098.2:53.25,3
Rüegg MichaelSUI5100.2:53.26,8
Elmer RuediSUI5103.2:53.28,7
Wunderlin PatriziaSUI5104.2:53.28,8
MÜLLER GebhardSUI5105.2:53.29,5
Stucki AndreasSUI5105.2:53.29,5
SCHÖNENBERG PeterSUI5107.2:53.30,0
Jacober MichaelSUI5108.2:53.30,4
BAUMGARTNER GuidoSUI5111.2:53.32,5
WERREN ThomasSUI5112.2:53.33,2
Gebhardt YvonneSUI5113.2:53.33,8
Kwasnitza StefanSUI5114.2:53.33,9
Kuhn PeterSUI5115.2:53.34,5
Neuffer JonathanSUI5115.2:53.34,5
Schaffner DanielSUI5117.2:53.34,9
Hess MartinSUI5120.2:53.37,4
Moretti BrunoSUI5123.2:53.39,2
Ruf PeterSUI5124.2:53.39,5
Nick SonjaSUI5124.2:53.39,5
ZIEGLER ChristineSUI5126.2:53.40,6
Saladin MichaelSUI5128.2:53.41,2
Schwarz TanjaSUI5133.2:53.43,9
Moor ErnstSUI5134.2:53.44,3
Rossellat ClaudeSUI5135.2:53.47,4
Büeler MartinSUI5136.2:53.47,7
MEILE MartinSUI5138.2:53.50,9
BIERI ErwinSUI5140.2:53.52,0
Anthamatten AndreasSUI5141.2:53.52,4
van der Velden HansSUI5142.2:53.53,5
Giovanelli RetoSUI5144.2:53.55,2
Pfyl AnnaSUI5145.2:53.55,8
Gabriel StefanSUI5146.2:53.55,9
CHRISTEN HansSUI5147.2:53.56,1
Foglia GiacomoSUI5148.2:53.56,6
Huber MarcelSUI5150.2:53.58,1
Passini DavideSUI5151.2:53.59,7
Faust HeinzSUI5152.2:54.00,5
Omlin SarahSUI5153.2:54.00,9
MARON ChristianSUI5155.2:54.02,8
Freund JeannineSUI5155.2:54.02,8
Marti KäthySUI5157.2:54.02,9
RIGGENBACH MaxSUI5158.2:54.03,1
Eggenschwiler DieterSUI5159.2:54.03,3
Gehrig RobertSUI5160.2:54.04,7
FÖLLMI ArminSUI5161.2:54.06,3
Thoma WernerSUI5162.2:54.06,6
Brenig RobertSUI5164.2:54.08,0
EICHER JosefSUI5165.2:54.08,2
Mader DanielSUI5165.2:54.08,2
SIGRIST MartinSUI5167.2:54.08,7
Bärtsch MaxSUI5168.2:54.09,2
Lohmann UlrikeSUI5169.2:54.09,6


next rankings:

3701 - 3800





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions