home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettFis skiAmmergauer AlpenFishermarathon skierEnervitStonehamjulbo-eyewearRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2012 42 KM FT

Nation: SUI

NameNationPlaceTime
NÄF AlfredSUI5544.2:58.39,8
Wyser TanjaSUI5545.2:58.40,2
Rust FerdinandSUI5546.2:58.43,9
BALZER JosefSUI5547.2:58.45,1
Jeker RemoSUI5548.2:58.45,7
Kloetzli DanielSUI5548.2:58.45,7
Inkermann AndreasSUI5553.2:58.49,1
Färber LarsSUI5554.2:58.49,5
Beretta Piccoli AristideSUI5555.2:58.51,2
Cassina PaoloSUI5556.2:58.51,3
Henkel FlurinaSUI5557.2:58.54,6
Rieder MaxSUI5559.2:58.57,1
PERNET BeatriceSUI5560.2:58.57,6
Hug RomanSUI5561.2:58.58,2
Schmid ErichSUI5562.2:58.58,4
Scherhag JoergSUI5564.2:58.58,6
BIANCHI MassimoSUI5566.2:59.00,2
Dettli AlexanderSUI5566.2:59.00,2
Müller RetoSUI5568.2:59.00,7
Geser FelixSUI5569.2:59.00,9
MÜLLER PatrickSUI5569.2:59.00,9
Zablonier StefanSUI5571.2:59.01,1
Venzin MarkusSUI5572.2:59.01,8
Richter MaritSUI5574.2:59.04,1
BLUM EdgarSUI5575.2:59.04,3
Kunz HanspeterSUI5577.2:59.05,0
Niederberger LuziaSUI5578.2:59.05,7
KOLLER ChristianSUI5579.2:59.05,9
REPOND SAUTY FrancineSUI5580.2:59.06,9
FANKHAUSER JohannesSUI5581.2:59.07,7
KUBLI MichaelSUI5582.2:59.07,8
Geissmann RolandSUI5583.2:59.09,2
Bösch ErichSUI5584.2:59.09,5
Escher ClaudiaSUI5585.2:59.10,4
Steiner DanielSUI5587.2:59.11,0
Buck AndreasSUI5588.2:59.12,1
Hartmann TobiaSUI5588.2:59.12,1
Völlm ErnstSUI5590.2:59.12,3
Danuser RemoSUI5591.2:59.12,6
MEIER JürgSUI5593.2:59.13,8
Scherrer WalterSUI5594.2:59.14,3
Griffond OlivierSUI5596.2:59.14,8
Emmenegger JohannSUI5597.2:59.15,2
KELLER ChrigelSUI5599.2:59.17,5
Graf MarkusSUI5600.2:59.18,7
GRAF PeterSUI5601.2:59.18,9
Ritz Bossicard CorneliaSUI5601.2:59.18,9
RIESER JoSUI5603.2:59.19,0
Häcki WaltiSUI5604.2:59.19,4
BÄCHLER IreneSUI5605.2:59.19,7
Wyss ErichSUI5607.2:59.19,8
KUHN-KOFEL RegulaSUI5608.2:59.20,1
Biedermann MarcSUI5609.2:59.21,6
Spuler SimonSUI5610.2:59.22,1
Tanner RemoSUI5610.2:59.22,1
Meyer AndiSUI5613.2:59.23,1
ZWYSSIG WalterSUI5614.2:59.24,5
Rüger UrsSUI5615.2:59.24,6
Fankhauser DanielSUI5616.2:59.25,3
Kees PatriciaSUI5617.2:59.25,5
SCHLUMPF NorbertSUI5618.2:59.25,6
Waeber OlivierSUI5619.2:59.27,6
Chevrier-Jordan CarineSUI5621.2:59.29,5
Käppeli MartinaSUI5623.2:59.30,0
Marti SabinaSUI5624.2:59.31,0
Cotti KatjaSUI5625.2:59.33,7
Büsser NicoleSUI5627.2:59.35,7
Baumann HeidiSUI5628.2:59.36,9
HECK ClaudiaSUI5629.2:59.38,2
Schuppisser MartinSUI5631.2:59.38,4
Flury MarcellinoSUI5632.2:59.39,3
Hammer JörgSUI5633.2:59.39,6
Meier MarkoSUI5634.2:59.40,2
Gadola FlurinSUI5636.2:59.42,1
Troxler PeterSUI5637.2:59.42,7
BREITENSTEIN StefanSUI5638.2:59.44,0
Kohlenberg SilkeSUI5643.2:59.53,0
Da Silva RafaelSUI5644.2:59.54,3
GROB SilviaSUI5645.2:59.54,6
DUBS UrsSUI5646.2:59.55,3
MARCHESI MassimoSUI5648.2:59.56,4
ROSSEL ChristopheSUI5649.2:59.57,2
Seitz WalterSUI5649.2:59.57,2
Giovanoli FabianSUI5651.2:59.59,1
Jans ChristianSUI5652.2:59.59,7
Holinger PeiderSUI5653.2:59.59,8
Schmied DianeSUI5654.3:00.00,7
Erni AndreaSUI5657.3:00.01,6
Schafroth HelmutSUI5658.3:00.03,1
BITTERLIN RuthSUI5659.3:00.03,4
RÜEGG JürgSUI5660.3:00.04,3
KÖNIG WilliSUI5661.3:00.05,2
STRITTMATTER RetoSUI5662.3:00.06,2
Bardill JohannesSUI5663.3:00.07,7
MICHEL MarianneSUI5664.3:00.07,8
NAY ErnaSUI5664.3:00.07,8
Widmer DianaSUI5666.3:00.08,1
BITZI FranzSUI5669.3:00.08,9
Mader KarinSUI5670.3:00.09,5
Röthlisberger BarbaraSUI5671.3:00.09,6


next rankings:

4101 - 4200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions