home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolEnervitmarathon skierjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenFisherStonehamSki SkettFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2012 42 KM FT

Nation: SUI

NameNationPlaceTime
Lemann RobinSUI5807.3:01.52,5
GHISLA SandroSUI5808.3:01.54,2
Zahnd DanielSUI5809.3:01.54,3
Marti MichaelSUI5810.3:01.54,9
HOFMANN RegulaSUI5812.3:01.56,7
Gisler UeliSUI5814.3:01.57,0
Anthamatten DiegoSUI5816.3:01.57,4
Imper MarcoSUI5817.3:01.57,9
Messerer KarinSUI5818.3:01.58,0
Klainguti FlorianSUI5819.3:01.58,1
Steck-Rauch LetaSUI5820.3:01.58,3
Imholz IwanSUI5821.3:01.59,1
LANG HeidiSUI5822.3:01.59,4
Davare MarcelSUI5825.3:02.00,6
Amstutz MichaelSUI5826.3:02.01,9
Hefti PeterSUI5827.3:02.03,0
Muff NicoleSUI5827.3:02.03,0
Stäubli ChristophSUI5830.3:02.05,1
Fleury NicolasSUI5832.3:02.06,3
Willi DanielSUI5833.3:02.09,0
Bischofberger SarahSUI5833.3:02.09,0
KOLLER MonicaSUI5836.3:02.09,6
Zehnder AdrianSUI5839.3:02.12,4
Decurtins RinoSUI5840.3:02.13,0
Schwarz Andrea-AntoniaSUI5842.3:02.14,3
Füchslin MarliesSUI5844.3:02.15,2
Colic AlessandroSUI5845.3:02.15,3
BETSCHART RetoSUI5846.3:02.15,8
Stucki-Wäfler BeatriceSUI5847.3:02.16,0
Hofstetter SimonSUI5848.3:02.16,4
LAUBER ChristophSUI5850.3:02.18,4
Schick ElmarSUI5852.3:02.19,1
Schilli BéatriceSUI5853.3:02.19,8
Bohren UlrichSUI5854.3:02.21,2
Reichen CarolineSUI5855.3:02.22,6
Feer MarkusSUI5856.3:02.23,1
MARUGG FlorianSUI5858.3:02.23,7
ROMER MeinradSUI5861.3:02.27,6
Rickenbacher FlorianSUI5863.3:02.29,2
Schett IreneSUI5864.3:02.29,9
Baumgartner PeterSUI5865.3:02.30,4
Niederberger ChristophSUI5867.3:02.31,3
Heine CharlesSUI5868.3:02.32,0
von Holzen ErnstSUI5870.3:02.35,1
Tschabold RetoSUI5872.3:02.37,3
FELIX JasminSUI5873.3:02.39,0
Jörg StefanSUI5874.3:02.39,4
ROHRBACH SusanneSUI5875.3:02.40,3
Hoffmann MatejSUI5876.3:02.40,8
Kofler WernerSUI5877.3:02.41,4
Schradt AndréSUI5878.3:02.41,5
ZUBER RuediSUI5879.3:02.42,4
Wyler MarcoSUI5880.3:02.42,5
WINZELER PeterSUI5881.3:02.43,0
Hochuli RolfSUI5882.3:02.43,7
Kempf SimonSUI5883.3:02.43,9
Etter UlrichSUI5885.3:02.45,7
Oetiker MartinSUI5885.3:02.45,7
UEHLINGER AlbertSUI5888.3:02.46,0
WILLY Not ArmonSUI5890.3:02.47,9
Chassé ThomasSUI5891.3:02.49,5
Krieg MarioSUI5892.3:02.51,6
Reichen ArminSUI5893.3:02.51,9
von Deschwanden SeverinSUI5894.3:02.52,0
LANDERT RainerSUI5897.3:02.53,7
Conrad PierreSUI5898.3:02.53,8
Imfeld FabienneSUI5901.3:02.56,4
Bähler MarcSUI5902.3:02.56,8
Nüesch RegulaSUI5903.3:02.57,7
SCHMID ImeldaSUI5905.3:03.00,1
Kind Ferla Albana-ASUI5909.3:03.02,9
Bürgler MartinSUI5910.3:03.04,5
Maritz DanielSUI5911.3:03.04,9
Auer MartinSUI5912.3:03.05,3
WERMUTH AlbrechtSUI5913.3:03.06,5
Ivanova TatjanaSUI5914.3:03.07,6
SPEISER BernhardSUI5915.3:03.08,3
Steiner JuliaSUI5917.3:03.10,9
Schildknecht MartinSUI5918.3:03.11,7
Imhof RitaSUI5920.3:03.13,8
Nasciuti AdrianoSUI5922.3:03.14,5
Mazzucco RachelSUI5923.3:03.16,0
Meyenberg AndySUI5924.3:03.16,5
Fridez ClaudineSUI5927.3:03.18,7
Molinaro MarinoSUI5928.3:03.19,7
Zangger UrsSUI5929.3:03.21,5
WEISHAUPT RitaSUI5930.3:03.21,6
Eddison JamesSUI5931.3:03.22,1
LORENZETTI DanteSUI5934.3:03.24,9
SZORC AniaSUI5935.3:03.26,7
Steiner GéraldSUI5936.3:03.26,8
Koch PhilippSUI5937.3:03.28,5
Wild RémySUI5938.3:03.29,4
Huwyler MirjamSUI5939.3:03.31,5
Keller DanielSUI5940.3:03.33,1
Sammet MariusSUI5941.3:03.34,1
Messerli ChristianSUI5942.3:03.35,8
Bächi BeatusSUI5944.3:03.36,2
Landwehr JanSUI5945.3:03.38,5
Zwahlen JürgSUI5950.3:03.41,5


next rankings:

4301 - 4400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions