home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitFis skiRossignolSki SkettStonehamjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2012 42 KM FT

Nation: SUI

NameNationPlaceTime
Gericke AlexSUI6471.3:11.06,5
Hundt MichaelSUI6472.3:11.08,5
MEIERHOFER RudolfSUI6473.3:11.08,7
Gerhard JohannesSUI6474.3:11.10,0
BAUMGARTNER DanielSUI6475.3:11.11,2
KÜNG OttoSUI6477.3:11.13,8
Kradolfer UrsSUI6478.3:11.14,1
von Rotz PeterSUI6479.3:11.14,3
KOESTLER ChristaSUI6481.3:11.17,7
Baumgartner PhilippeSUI6482.3:11.18,9
Collet BenediktSUI6483.3:11.19,1
DECURTINS RomanSUI6484.3:11.20,4
Nussbaumer ClaudiaSUI6484.3:11.20,4
Walschburger TobiasSUI6488.3:11.22,7
HÄFELI AndreasSUI6489.3:11.22,9
Sieber Christoph FranzSUI6490.3:11.23,2
Fehlbaum IngeSUI6492.3:11.26,5
Dörig EugenSUI6493.3:11.26,7
Widmer Marie-AudeSUI6495.3:11.32,0
Papis KonradSUI6496.3:11.32,3
Koller SamuelSUI6497.3:11.33,2
Schläpfer ManuelSUI6498.3:11.33,5
Frehner SilvanSUI6499.3:11.33,9
Ackermann Hans RudolfSUI6501.3:11.35,6
Malzacher MarioSUI6502.3:11.36,5
Gran CarianneSUI6503.3:11.38,1
Suter RetoSUI6505.3:11.40,1
Zeilinger FranzSUI6507.3:11.44,0
Keller JoelSUI6509.3:11.45,6
Hueber ChristaSUI6510.3:11.46,4
Buser HerbSUI6511.3:11.47,4
BRAUN BiancaSUI6512.3:11.47,9
Müller HeinzSUI6513.3:11.48,0
Sackmann LutzSUI6514.3:11.48,6
De Grazia MarcoSUI6515.3:11.48,9
Fuchs SandroSUI6516.3:11.49,3
Sigrist YvesSUI6517.3:11.49,6
Schiller MartinSUI6518.3:11.53,3
Holenstein RegulaSUI6520.3:11.54,9
CLAUSEN LeoSUI6521.3:11.55,0
Fähndrich AlexSUI6522.3:11.55,9
Pfyl JosefSUI6524.3:12.03,6
Chiani PhilippSUI6525.3:12.06,2
Wickli RamonaSUI6526.3:12.06,4
Haefeli ZuzanaSUI6527.3:12.07,2
Kümin EstherSUI6528.3:12.07,9
Meier PatrickSUI6529.3:12.09,1
Widmer PeterSUI6531.3:12.10,1
Winiker MichaelSUI6534.3:12.12,8
Schnyder Vw ZenoSUI6535.3:12.13,5
Engels BeaSUI6536.3:12.13,6
PETERELLI GeorgesSUI6538.3:12.14,7
Nadig ChristophSUI6539.3:12.15,4
Weber RaphaelSUI6540.3:12.18,5
Joss MichelSUI6541.3:12.18,7
LEUTHNER JörgSUI6542.3:12.19,0
Zahn HaroldSUI6542.3:12.19,0
Caminada HeiniSUI6544.3:12.19,5
Dumoulin FabienneSUI6545.3:12.22,1
Furrer IreneSUI6547.3:12.25,6
Hofer MarcSUI6548.3:12.27,0
FANKHAUSER ElisabethSUI6549.3:12.29,5
BÖSCH KlausSUI6550.3:12.32,5
Marugg UrsSUI6551.3:12.34,4
Lüthi MarcelSUI6552.3:12.35,9
SCHERRER PatrickSUI6553.3:12.37,8
Gossweiler LaurenzSUI6554.3:12.38,6
Buntz SebastianSUI6555.3:12.39,9
Rogantini NicolaSUI6557.3:12.40,5
Spalinger MarianneSUI6558.3:12.43,4
Bieri MarlisSUI6559.3:12.45,8
HUBER PascalSUI6562.3:12.46,2
Faes WernerSUI6564.3:12.47,6
Marty DavidSUI6565.3:12.47,7
Klose AndreasSUI6569.3:12.50,7
Dähler HeinzSUI6570.3:12.51,5
KRIEGER AbrahamSUI6571.3:12.53,9
Foster NormanSUI6572.3:12.55,5
FALLER ThomasSUI6574.3:12.56,1
Bossard WalterSUI6575.3:12.56,4
Balzli MarcoSUI6576.3:12.56,5
Jääskeläinen AnneSUI6577.3:12.57,5
Schiesser HeikeSUI6578.3:12.57,9
Wiesmann ClaudiaSUI6579.3:13.00,7
Hölzle AlexanderSUI6581.3:13.04,0
Christen MarkusSUI6583.3:13.06,3
Frei OswaldSUI6584.3:13.06,6
Cometta SimoneSUI6585.3:13.07,1
Wettstein DavidSUI6588.3:13.08,3
Wong AlexSUI6590.3:13.10,0
Guggenbühl SonjaSUI6590.3:13.10,0
Simona IvanSUI6593.3:13.12,3
Traber RenéSUI6594.3:13.13,3
Spörri ThomasSUI6595.3:13.14,0
Hunger Hans-JkaobSUI6596.3:13.14,6
Oswald SimonSUI6597.3:13.14,7
AMMANN UlrichSUI6598.3:13.15,9
Tuggener LukasSUI6599.3:13.16,4
Weber MichaelSUI6603.3:13.17,5
Simonet ArminSUI6604.3:13.19,7


next rankings:

4801 - 4900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions