home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skiFisherRossignolEnervitjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierStonehamAmmergauer AlpenSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2012 42 KM FT

Nation: SUI

NameNationPlaceTime
GANTENBEIN FlorianSUI8938.4:36.18,8
Wey MaxSUI8939.4:36.23,9
FREULER PaulSUI8942.4:36.42,1
Engel PhilippSUI8943.4:36.46,1
Verhülsdonk MarcelSUI8944.4:36.46,2
Sameli MartinoSUI8945.4:37.31,6
Nauer FrancescoSUI8948.4:37.47,2
Aebi YvesSUI8950.4:37.56,8
Bormann CorinaSUI8951.4:37.59,3
WALTHER HermannSUI8953.4:38.13,6
Boezinger PeterSUI8955.4:38.20,0
König WalterSUI8956.4:38.27,2
Roukala EmmiSUI8958.4:38.33,7
LEUPI Felix-AndreasSUI8961.4:38.53,1
Wegmann UrsSUI8967.4:39.19,7
Blaesi WilfriedSUI8968.4:39.22,4
Schindler DanielaSUI8970.4:39.34,2
Walbersdorf AnnaSUI8971.4:39.37,9
Clarke PeterSUI8972.4:39.39,4
Riner MichaelSUI8975.4:39.56,4
Suter SamuelSUI8976.4:39.59,5
Wilson CatherineSUI8978.4:40.09,6
Sutter MartinSUI8982.4:40.23,5
Trachsler ClaudiaSUI8983.4:40.34,7
Kirchner KatrinSUI8984.4:40.39,9
BRESSON SylviaSUI8985.4:40.58,5
GANZONI ClaudioSUI8989.4:41.17,3
Matter NadjaSUI8991.4:41.24,1
Zimmerli PascalSUI8992.4:41.24,2
Sigrist HeinrichSUI8993.4:41.32,2
Korppi MariaSUI8996.4:41.52,9
Gull HansruediSUI8998.4:41.57,7
Bürgy RudolfSUI8999.4:42.00,3
Rüegg BeatSUI9000.4:42.02,3
KONKOL WitoldSUI9001.4:42.13,6
BAUER DietrichSUI9002.4:42.19,2
Gnägi DanielSUI9004.4:42.26,3
Juvalta RicardoSUI9005.4:42.30,2
Sander AndreaSUI9006.4:42.32,2
Bugmann MarionSUI9008.4:42.39,5
Jakob TomSUI9014.4:43.18,2
Houlmann Jacques-OlivierSUI9015.4:43.19,2
Emmengger MarcelSUI9016.4:43.29,3
Abt EmanuelSUI9017.4:44.08,9
SPAHR EdithSUI9018.4:44.11,5
Setz MarcoSUI9019.4:44.23,0
Setz RetoSUI9020.4:44.23,2
Bättig MartinSUI9021.4:44.42,0
Gut PatrickSUI9022.4:44.42,4
Huber MarkusSUI9023.4:44.42,9
Dolder MarianneSUI9025.4:45.06,4
Ramadani EgzonSUI9026.4:45.26,0
Zogg DamianSUI9027.4:45.28,7
Hobi ChristaSUI9028.4:45.29,0
Good DorisSUI9029.4:45.30,2
Müller ErnaSUI9029.4:45.30,2
Gelmi MichaelSUI9031.4:45.31,1
VANLIERDE Marie-JeanneSUI9032.4:45.42,0
PACHE BernhardSUI9033.4:45.53,1
Arsuffi TizianoSUI9036.4:46.03,5
Arsuffi IgorSUI9037.4:46.04,5
MISCHLER ErnstSUI9038.4:46.10,8
Nrregaard AndersSUI9040.4:46.14,4
Göldi HeinerSUI9043.4:46.19,2
Headon PatrickSUI9046.4:46.36,3
Setz AxelSUI9047.4:46.54,5
Auf der Maur RolandSUI9048.4:47.19,2
Kjelsberg BjörnSUI9049.4:47.22,3
Müller EugenSUI9052.4:47.31,7
Dal Pozzo DanielaSUI9053.4:48.09,4
SCHLAPBACH HansueliSUI9057.4:48.44,9
Gartmann JohannesSUI9058.4:49.05,2
Caldara MartinSUI9061.4:49.37,0
Dajani ShireenSUI9062.4:49.38,2
Haldi Sollberger AnnetteSUI9063.4:49.46,3
Riesen HansSUI9064.4:49.53,0
Zeiger FrancisSUI9065.4:49.55,7
Meier StefanSUI9068.4:50.05,8
Miranda MatthiasSUI9069.4:50.13,2
Manetsch UrsSUI9070.4:50.16,1
WYSS IngridSUI9072.4:50.39,4
Wyss GuidoSUI9073.4:50.40,0
Schäfler MircoSUI9076.4:51.47,6
Kaufmann DarrylSUI9077.4:51.48,8
Müller StephanieSUI9079.4:51.55,8
Rossberger StephanSUI9080.4:51.58,8
Garrard SimoneSUI9081.4:52.02,1
Hörler AlexSUI9082.4:52.04,6
Gort MichaelSUI9083.4:52.04,7
Grünenfelder MarcSUI9083.4:52.04,7
Gort PhilippSUI9085.4:52.04,8
Hörler MarcSUI9086.4:52.06,0
Payne MarkSUI9089.4:52.22,6
Andreoli Johann JakobSUI9092.4:52.41,3
STAUB RolandSUI9094.4:52.46,7
Raschèr FadriSUI9098.4:53.20,3
SCHNEIDER RenéSUI9099.4:53.36,7
PFISTER MayaSUI9100.4:53.37,5
Gussago MarioSUI9102.4:53.39,1
Spuhler StefanSUI9108.4:54.07,5


next rankings:

6501 - 6600





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions