home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamFis skijulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenRossignolSki Skettmarathon skierFisherEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2012 42 KM FT

Nation: SUI

NameNationPlaceTime
Blank AntonSUI1143.2:01.22,8
LEEMANN MatthiasSUI1144.2:01.24,6
CRAMERI CamilloSUI1146.2:01.28,0
BOILLAT AndréSUI1149.2:01.37,9
Manzoni Gian-MarcoSUI1151.2:01.39,7
Grob BertrandSUI1152.2:01.39,8
Krähenbühl BrunoSUI1153.2:01.40,1
Jost StefanSUI1154.2:01.43,6
ZYSSET UrsSUI1155.2:01.44,1
PORTMANN WilliSUI1156.2:01.45,3
THALMANN StephanSUI1157.2:01.45,9
Rüdisühli RicoSUI1159.2:01.46,7
Zampa ClaudioSUI1159.2:01.46,7
Maurer GilgianSUI1161.2:01.47,8
Hübscher RicoSUI1162.2:01.48,4
Messerli RolfSUI1163.2:01.49,2
GUJAN HansandreaSUI1164.2:01.49,5
KULL PeterSUI1165.2:01.50,1
HOFER ManfredSUI1166.2:01.50,5
Gasche ChristophSUI1168.2:01.51,7
PEDRAZZI AldoSUI1171.2:01.55,9
WALDER ErwinSUI1171.2:01.55,9
PFIFFNER PeterSUI1173.2:01.56,3
MORGER PatrikSUI1174.2:01.57,0
Wickli JakobSUI1175.2:01.58,1
Zahner SeppSUI1177.2:01.58,2
Sutter WernerSUI1179.2:02.00,3
Egli RuediSUI1180.2:02.01,1
Loretz DarioSUI1181.2:02.02,8
SIGNER WisiSUI1182.2:02.03,7
SCHÖNBÄCHLER ManuelSUI1183.2:02.04,5
Neuhaus HansSUI1184.2:02.06,4
Buchli RetoSUI1185.2:02.08,5
Kuert ChristofSUI1186.2:02.09,6
BENGTSON LarsSUI1189.2:02.15,6
MAURER RomanSUI1191.2:02.17,6
Thöny FlorianSUI1192.2:02.20,3
SCHNEIDER MarkusSUI1193.2:02.21,0
Danuser CurdinSUI1194.2:02.22,5
KELLER FranzSUI1195.2:02.23,0
Fischer ChristophSUI1197.2:02.23,2
ZURBRIGGEN DamianSUI1198.2:02.27,9
Mathis MichaelSUI1199.2:02.29,2
Steinhuebl KilianSUI1200.2:02.29,4
MÜLLER XaverSUI1203.2:02.31,3
Hutter LorenzoSUI1204.2:02.32,7
Wetzel DidierSUI1205.2:02.34,1
KNÜSEL MarkusSUI1206.2:02.35,0
Thalmann MartinSUI1207.2:02.35,8
KÜTTEL PeterSUI1208.2:02.36,2
SCHÜEBER StefanSUI1209.2:02.36,3
Angeli ChristianeSUI1210.2:02.37,1
Esseiva PhilipSUI1212.2:02.38,2
OGI RudolfSUI1213.2:02.39,4
SCHMID ChristianSUI1214.2:02.40,3
Dietschi ThomasSUI1215.2:02.40,4
Wullschleger PaoloSUI1216.2:02.40,5
MAURI CesareSUI1217.2:02.41,2
NIEDERBERGER PeterSUI1218.2:02.42,2
LUTZ HansjörgSUI1219.2:02.42,4
Vincenz DanielSUI1220.2:02.43,6
Keusch WillySUI1221.2:02.45,7
VITAL AndreaSUI1222.2:02.46,8
Schnider PaulSUI1223.2:02.48,6
Müller RolfSUI1224.2:02.49,9
GUNDI UrbanSUI1225.2:02.50,2
Arnold RomanSUI1226.2:02.51,0
Julier OdiloSUI1227.2:02.51,6
Monn FlavioSUI1228.2:02.54,5
Dermon MartinSUI1229.2:02.54,7
SBARBARO LorenzoSUI1230.2:02.55,9
BÜRGI MartinSUI1231.2:02.56,9
Stäheli ValentinSUI1232.2:02.57,1
Göldi JörgSUI1234.2:02.58,2
Caviezel ChristianSUI1236.2:03.04,9
Egli ClemensSUI1238.2:03.07,4
RAUCH MichelSUI1239.2:03.08,1
Strebel ThomasSUI1241.2:03.08,8
DÄNZER BeatriceSUI1243.2:03.09,8
Flückiger AlexandreSUI1244.2:03.14,5
STAUB RemoSUI1246.2:03.15,9
Deppeler AndrinSUI1247.2:03.17,3
LEU HugoSUI1248.2:03.18,8
BASSI RobertoSUI1250.2:03.20,0
Müller KonradSUI1251.2:03.20,4
Hübscher MichaelSUI1252.2:03.22,5
Anderegg PeterSUI1253.2:03.25,5
DIEBOLD HansSUI1254.2:03.25,6
Andri IreneSUI1255.2:03.27,4
FREY IvoSUI1256.2:03.28,3
JUD UrsinaSUI1258.2:03.29,3
Benderer DominiqueSUI1260.2:03.31,3
Renner TiloSUI1261.2:03.31,8
HUBER DavidSUI1263.2:03.34,7
Eyer PatrickSUI1265.2:03.36,4
ACHERMANN UrsSUI1266.2:03.37,2
ROTHLIN MartinSUI1267.2:03.37,3
Jaun GerhardSUI1268.2:03.38,9
SCHWARZ WalterSUI1269.2:03.43,0
Buck SeppSUI1270.2:03.44,7


next rankings:

801 - 900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions