WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

König Ludwig Lauf Main

05.02.2017 38 km CT

General ranking

1.Olex MaxGER01:26:20.6
2.Tarantola DamienFRA01:26:20.7
3.Buttin BastienFRA01:26:21.4
4.Kindschi LinardSUI01:26:22.3
5.POIRRIER BastienITA01:26:22.4
6.LIVERS ToniSUI01:26:22.7
7.Kornfield TylerUSA01:26:23.0
8.Norris DavidUSA01:26:23.5
9.CEBULLA MariusGER01:26:25.0
10.Rezac StanislavCZE01:26:30.7
11.LEUPOLD RICHARDGER01:26:31.0
12.SUTTER MartinAUT01:26:32.5
13.Mougel AdrienFRA01:26:32.6
14.Bormolini ThomasITA01:26:33.5
15.Freimuth ThomasGER01:26:33.8
16.Pralong CandideSUI01:26:33.9
17.MICH RiccardoITA01:26:34.0
18.BAEHR JOHANNESGER01:26:34.8
19.Varis KariFIN01:26:35.2
20.BRIGADOI MauroITA01:26:36.3
21.Bonaldi SergioITA01:26:44.4
22.Kuisle MichaelGER01:26:45.7
23.FROST RobinGER01:26:49.6
24.VÖLZ ChristianGER01:28:14.2
25.BORMOLINI NicolasITA01:28:20.2
26.Spirin SergeyRUS01:28:50.9
27.STEURER ThomasAUT01:28:57.2
28.SUTTER StefanAUT01:28:57.3
29.Agnellet GerardFRA01:28:58.2
30.Kuhn MathiasAUT01:30:03.0
31.GOEBEL FlorianGER01:30:03.3
32.Lentsch UrbanAUT01:30:06.0
33.Bassetti GiacomoSUI01:30:06.2
34.IVANOV SergeyRUS01:30:10.2
35.Ondrášek PavelCZE01:30:22.6
36.KJOLHAMAR VEGARDNOR01:30:44.3
37.Kappelsberger FelixGER01:30:53.3
38.LINDEGGER JanisSUI01:30:54.5
39.DIEZIG ThomasSUI01:31:27.0
40.SEIDEL THOMASGER01:31:36.9
41.Treude JürgenGER01:31:41.5
42.TREUDE HARALDGER01:34:19.2
43.WIMMER SEBASTIANGER01:35:01.8
44.Friedl ChristophGER01:35:12.9
45.MILZ PeterGER01:35:21.2
46.Crestani MarcoITA01:35:33.1
47.E?BACH JensGER01:35:35.6
48.VANNINEN Matti PekkaFIN01:35:51.1
49.DALLA VIA AlbertoITA01:36:25.9
50.Dabudyk AurélieFRA01:36:34.4
51.Gräfnings MariaSUI01:36:35.1
52.JÄRVINEN Jukka-PekkaFIN01:36:40.3
53.MILZ JAKOBGER01:36:45.4
54.Holmer AndersSWE01:36:51.2
55.REICHENBERGER ThomasGER01:36:56.1
56.REGER ChristophGER01:36:57.0
57.MANNIMA TatjanaEST01:37:13.6
58.Egger Arnold jun.AUT01:37:16.7
59.KREJZA LubosCZE01:37:31.2
60.Moravcova KlaraCZE01:37:34.1
61.BURGARDT MarcGER01:37:39.5
62.Krylov ValeriyRUS01:37:42.4
63.MUNARI PaoloITA01:37:43.7
64.CHURIKOV MaximRUS01:37:43.9
65.KASEKAMP AndrusEST01:37:44.8
66.Kracik JosefCZE01:38:03.0
67.Eckers BastianGER01:38:04.1
68.EBNER CorneliusAUT01:38:22.1
69.SOLOVIEV VSEVOLODRUS01:38:25.2
70.GERT EichholzerGER01:38:30.2
71.ANGST WolfgangGER01:38:35.5
72.Haas ErwinGER01:38:38.2
73.JOHANSSON MartinSWE01:38:40.0
74.Neumeier MichaelGER01:38:44.8
75.Birkner PhilippGER01:38:46.0
76.BUBULA PAWEUPOL01:38:51.0
77.Noekleby HenrikNOR01:38:52.9
78.Hartig TobiasGER01:39:11.4
79.KROMER MarieFRA01:39:11.8
80.BITTERLIN UrsSUI01:39:43.0
81.DANNER FranzGER01:40:12.7
82.LARSSON MartenSWE01:40:13.0
83.SONTACCHI MarcoITA01:40:14.2
84.Ena LeifFIN01:40:34.9
85.IMOBERDORF RahelSUI01:40:59.5
86.Kiselev AlexandrAUT01:41:00.7
87.CONFORTOLA ManuelITA01:41:34.0
88.GUALTIERI MassimilianoITA01:41:34.8
89.BORMOLINI AlfredoITA01:41:45.9
90.HILPERT BerndGER01:41:46.5
91.Münch SvenGER01:41:48.9
92.STEJSKAL RalfGER01:41:53.7
93.NYLUND UlfFIN01:41:54.3
94.URBAN RostislavCZE01:41:54.9
95.Geissler RolandGER01:42:11.2
96.WALTER KarlheinzAUT01:42:11.3
97.Bloch FilipCZE01:42:18.6
98.SUKHAREV IVANRUS01:42:32.7
99.WAHLBERG JohanSWE01:42:40.4
100.Ziegaus GernotGER01:42:47.8


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
WORLD CUP LEADER BOARD
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System