WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Demino Ski Marathon Main

04.03.2017 50 km FT

General ranking

1.Shakirzyanov RaulRUS01:53:36.4
2.Glavatskikh KonstantinRUS01:53:36.7
3.Sosnin MikhailRUS01:53:37.1
4.Khokhryakov NikolayRUS01:53:39.2
5.Shemyakin AlekseyRUS01:53:41.9
6.Yurkov SergeyRUS01:54:57.5
7.Yakimushkin IvanRUS01:55:04.3
8.Utkin AleksandrRUS01:55:04.6
9.Grebenko AleksandrRUS01:55:17.6
10.Ulyashev EvgeniyRUS01:55:50.3
11.Ploskonosov DmitriyRUS01:55:54.3
12.Suzdalev AntonRUS01:58:02.7
13.Khabarov NikitaRUS02:00:30.8
14.Lubnin DmitriyRUS02:00:40.1
15.Klimov MikhailRUS02:00:49.7
16.Kochegarov EvgeniyRUS02:00:51.9
17.Makalyukin AlekseyRUS02:00:54.4
18.Andreev PavelRUS02:01:02.6
19.Sysoev NikitaRUS02:01:08.2
20.Mayorov VladimirRUS02:01:17.2
21.Zolotarev ArtemRUS02:02:18.6
22.Rudakov EvgeniyRUS02:02:52.1
23.Rotcheva OlgaRUS02:02:55.2
24.Solovev AlekseyRUS02:03:12.3
25.Garbuzov VladimirRUS02:03:16.0
26.Vinogradov YuriyRUS02:03:30.5
27.Kovalev MaksimRUS02:03:36.6
28.Kurlovich SergeyRUS02:05:07.9
29.Goroshnikov DmitriyRUS02:05:10.7
30.Lyakhov KonstantinRUS02:05:31.6
31.Filkin EduardRUS02:05:31.7
32.Abakumov NikolayRUS02:05:33.2
33.Belozerov YuriyRUS02:05:37.7
34.Ryasina LarisaRUS02:05:40.3
35.Popov PavelRUS02:05:40.4
36.Antipin MikhailRUS02:05:49.1
37.Devjatiarov MikhailRUS02:06:03.2
38.Ovchinnikov AlekseyRUS02:06:06.8
39.Shikunov SergeyRUS02:06:52.2
40.Smirnov SergeyRUS02:06:55.8
41.Simakin IlyaRUS02:06:57.2
42.Gunko AlekseyGRC02:07:46.5
43.Vakhotin IvanRUS02:07:47.3
44.Faleev ArtemRUS02:07:58.3
45.Ryabov AlekseyRUS02:08:08.4
46.Kulikov RomanRUS02:08:09.9
47.Grishin SergeyRUS02:08:20.1
48.Biryukov MikhailRUS02:08:22.4
49.Sorokin AleksandrRUS02:08:31.8
50.FEDOROV AndreyRUS02:08:32.0
51.Chirkov AlekseyRUS02:08:39.4
52.Baranov EvgenyRUS02:08:41.8
53.Bednyakov OlegRUS02:09:56.3
54.Ruzhentsev IlyaRUS02:10:06.5
55.Ustenko SergeyRUS02:10:27.2
56.Akkuratov AndreyRUS02:10:28.8
57.Medvedev IlyaRUS02:10:50.6
58.Krech ViktorBLR02:10:54.4
59.Zernova NatalyaRUS02:10:55.4
60.Markovkin AndreyRUS02:11:06.7
61.Bizenkov AlekseyRUS02:11:15.8
62.Fedorov VladimirRUS02:11:25.2
63.Shelkov VladimirBLR02:11:26.2
64.Murashov MaksimRUS02:11:45.0
66.Zhogin AndreyRUS02:11:56.2
67.Chernov OlegRUS02:11:59.7
68.MASLOV VADIMRUS02:12:01.2
69.Scheglov AlekseyRUS02:12:06.1
70.Bogdanov IvanRUS02:12:08.6
71.Nikolaeva SvetlanaRUS02:12:10.3
72.Vlasova AnastasiyaRUS02:12:17.6
73.Sergeev AndreyRUS02:12:33.8
74.Rachinin AleksandrRUS02:12:35.1
75.Zaborskaya SvetlanaRUS02:12:47.5
76.Gulyaev VladimirRUS02:12:50.1
77.Kalashnikov AlekseyRUS02:13:10.4
78.Tsykunov PavelRUS02:13:13.5
79.Voyakin AlekseyRUS02:13:15.1
80.Bashurin ValeriyRUS02:13:18.8
81.Fedorov AlekseyRUS02:13:22.2
82.Ulyanov IvanRUS02:13:39.5
83.Tulisov EduardRUS02:13:52.4
84.Ryabov SergeyRUS02:13:53.2
85.Krasnov AndreyRUS02:13:54.9
86.Borovkov YuriyRUS02:13:56.5
87.Alekseev AlekseyRUS02:14:23.2
88.Ryasin SergeyRUS02:14:47.3
89.Paltsev AndreyRUS02:14:54.5
90.Makarov AleksandrRUS02:15:02.4
91.Yuriy KomlevRUS02:15:05.2
92.MELINA ViktoriaRUS02:15:07.0
93.Bubnov VsevolodRUS02:15:14.0
94.Klyucharev SergeyRUS02:15:23.2
95.Ionov DmitriyRUS02:15:26.6
96.Verkhovtsev AlekseyRUS02:15:26.8
97.Kramsaev AlekseyRUS02:15:27.8
98.Mokhvin NikolayRUS02:15:29.4
99.Strakhov AlekseyRUS02:15:34.2
100.Primin AndreyRUS02:15:34.9


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Dolomitenlauf
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
Dolomitenlauf
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Marcialonga
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System