home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Rossignolmarathon skierFis skiSki SkettFisherStonehamjulbo-eyewearEnervitAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico alphabetical search

Vasaloppet Öppet Spår

01.03.2004 90 km CT

Nation: SWE

NameNationTime
AUBERT AxelSWE09.28.02
AUGUSTSSON HenrikSWE06.52.45
AUGUSTSSON PeterSWE06.19.34
AXBERG JanSWE07.44.11
AXELSSON AgnetaSWE09.52.54
AXELSSON AndersSWE07.45.27
AXELSSON CarstenSWE09.33.32
AXELSSON EddieSWE08.16.48
AXELSSON HelenaSWE09.59.04
AXELSSON HåkanSWE07.01.33
AXELSSON Lars-ErikSWE06.09.29
Axelsson LinnSWE07.48.31
AXELSSON MatsSWE06.42.25
AXELSSON MattiasSWE07.27.29
AXELSSON OlleSWE07.31.20
AXELSSON YlvaSWE07.31.18
BACK BirgerSWE10.21.11
BACK LasseSWE06.27.06
BACKLUND LarsSWE07.49.31
BACKMAN BirgittaSWE10.21.00
BACKMAN ChristerSWE08.27.31
BACKMAN DanielSWE07.28.05
BACKMAN HansSWE07.54.27
BACKMAN RolfSWE09.10.20
BAGLIEN Ann-KatrinSWE08.50.23
BANNERMAN DudleySWE09.13.11
BARAT EndreSWE05.40.52
BARK AndersSWE06.09.39
BARKE LasseSWE06.07.41
BARKMAN HeléneSWE10.16.46
BARNERUD MikaelSWE08.42.05
BASSINI FilippoSWE07.55.04
BAUER AnnetteSWE09.27.51
BECK-FRIIS HenrikSWE07.26.01
Behm Terho T KSWE07.14.06
BEIRON JensSWE06.14.04
BELLANDER JoakimSWE05.55.19
BELLANDER UlfSWE07.39.10
BENGTSAR IngerSWE07.21.54
BENGTSSON AndersSWE07.15.17
BENGTSSON BerntSWE10.37.11
BENGTSSON BjörnSWE07.30.04
BENGTSSON CalleSWE09.04.22
BENGTSSON GöranSWE09.41.29
BENGTSSON HåkanSWE08.42.14
BENGTSSON JohanSWE07.06.48
BENGTSSON JohannaSWE09.01.44
BENGTSSON LarsSWE08.55.17
BENGTSSON MariaSWE07.15.07
BENGTSSON MikaelSWE07.09.41
BENGTSSON PerSWE08.13.45
BENGTSSON RuneSWE05.32.49
BENGTSSON ViktorSWE07.58.39
BENSON EvaSWE09.33.37
BERBRES OlovSWE07.42.32
BERELL StefanSWE06.24.35
BERG BarbroSWE10.56.25
BERG HåkanSWE07.27.23
BERG MarcusSWE07.25.15
BERG MartinSWE07.02.00
BERGELIN LenaSWE08.03.45
BERGER ChristianSWE09.56.12
BERGERSTAM StefanSWE10.51.39
BERGGREN ErikSWE08.44.25
BERGGREN RolfSWE08.27.20
BERGHOLM OlleSWE08.08.47
BERGHOLM PerSWE09.11.43
BERGHÄLL PerSWE09.47.59
BERGLIND HåkanSWE07.33.59
Berglund IngvarSWE07.02.25
BERGLUND LarsSWE10.25.59
BERGLUND MarieSWE08.23.58
BERGLUND MattiasSWE08.45.03
BERGLUND MikaelSWE06.14.18
BERGLUND MikaelSWE10.16.12
BERGLUND StigSWE08.07.51
BERGLUND SvanteSWE07.44.44
BERGLUND TobbeSWE07.36.41
BERGLUND UlfSWE05.39.26
BERGLUND UlfSWE07.11.35
BERGMAN AndersSWE06.54.24
BERGMAN LeifSWE07.33.06
BERGMAN MalinSWE07.35.24
BERGMAN MarcusSWE05.33.38
BERGMAN NicklasSWE06.33.51
BERGMAN UlfSWE06.00.57
BERGQVIST HenrikSWE07.53.18
BERGQVIST RasmusSWE08.50.03
BERGSTEN ErikSWE05.02.19
BERGSTEN LarsSWE05.58.49
BERGSTEN TomSWE08.05.13
BERGSTEN TomasSWE05.58.51
BERGSTRÖM Ann-KristinSWE09.27.48
BERGSTRÖM ClaesSWE07.49.08
BERGSTRÖM Clas-ErikSWE06.24.15
BERGSTRÖM ManfredSWE06.06.28
BERGSTRÖM MartinSWE08.46.30
BERGSTRÖM StigSWE07.00.34
BERLIN MatsSWE10.34.21
BERN TomasSWE09.54.59


next rankings:

201 - 300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions