home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fishermarathon skierStonehamEnervitSki SkettFis skiAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico alphabetical search

Vasaloppet Öppet Spår

01.03.2004 90 km CT

Nation: SWE

NameNationTime
SWARTZ MikaelSWE07.18.03
SWEDENBORG StaffanSWE08.08.20
SZMILICHOWSKI AdamSWE09.28.21
SÄLL PeterSWE06.17.24
SÄLLINEN MikaSWE07.02.10
SÄVÅS AndersSWE09.00.57
SÄVÅS SonjaSWE08.07.26
SÖDER FridaSWE06.52.27
SÖDERBERG GustafSWE07.14.08
SÖDERBERG LarsSWE07.38.16
SÖDERBERG MattiasSWE07.13.00
SÖDERBERGH HenrikSWE09.34.32
SÖDERBLOM MatsSWE09.46.04
SÖDERHOLM MarieSWE07.34.39
SÖDERKVIST StigSWE07.29.44
SÖDERLUND MatsSWE06.57.35
SÖDERLUND RolandSWE08.12.17
SÖDERQUIST Nils-EvertSWE07.05.31
SÖDERQVIST BoSWE06.30.49
SÖDERQVIST LarsSWE09.33.30
SÖDERSTEN AnnaSWE10.38.26
SÖDERSTEN JanSWE10.38.39
SÖDERSTRÖM CarinaSWE10.38.48
SÖDERSTRÖM FredrikSWE06.12.07
SÖNNERFORS LarsSWE07.52.31
SÖNSTEBY PederSWE08.10.17
SÖRBOM MonikaSWE09.18.51
TAKKINEN KirstiSWE07.47.12
TAKKINEN PenttiSWE07.39.55
TANGVALD MårtenSWE08.13.23
TANSE MatsSWE08.04.30
TARANDI MikaelSWE05.34.11
TEGNERUD BoSWE08.09.22
TELIN RolandSWE12.03.29
TENGGREN JohanSWE08.04.28
TENGLIN LenaSWE11.24.03
TENGROTH OlaSWE09.24.59
TENGSTRÖM JohanSWE06.37.31
TEODORSSON ThomasSWE05.31.41
TEOFILUSSON IreneSWE08.39.01
TERNANDER HåkanSWE06.53.14
TERNER JörgenSWE06.04.55
TERNER LottaSWE07.05.30
THIBAUT JohanSWE07.02.00
THIELEN BirgittaSWE09.42.27
THIELEN Jan-PeterSWE09.42.27
THODENIUS StigSWE08.41.56
THOLÉN BjörnSWE07.03.37
THOMAS WreethSWE10.00.29
THOMPSON JonasSWE06.12.16
THOMSON AngusSWE05.54.34
THOMSSON Per-OlofSWE06.59.22
THOOL BengtSWE08.48.08
THOOL JohanSWE06.45.26
THOOR RobertSWE06.39.34
THOR HåkanSWE06.54.32
THORELLI EvaSWE11.08.48
THORELLI HansSWE10.12.23
THORELLI NiklasSWE09.44.32
THORÉN GertSWE08.25.51
THORÉN LinaSWE11.03.14
THORESSON PerSWE05.22.39
THOREUS LarsSWE07.44.17
THORMALM JoakimSWE11.59.06
THORSÉN RoseSWE07.07.38
THORSSON LeifSWE06.44.10
THORSTEN Jan-OlovSWE09.44.50
THOURSIE RickardSWE07.06.46
THRYSÉN AndersSWE07.05.07
THUNQVIST BjörnSWE07.03.02
THUNSTRÖM PeterSWE08.26.43
THUNVALL BengtSWE09.27.59
THURESSON JesperSWE07.46.37
TIBERG KjellSWE09.14.07
TILLANDER TageSWE08.32.42
TINGNERT MikaelSWE07.35.53
TISELIUS PerSWE10.24.49
TITTUS MichaelSWE06.37.54
TJÄDER EvaSWE06.38.16
TOFTGÅRD GilbertSWE08.10.26
TORENFÄLT GabrielSWE10.38.53
TORENFÄLT StaffanSWE11.27.41
TORGILS MatsSWE08.39.52
Torgny CarlssonSWE05.41.42
TORHULT UlfSWE07.06.09
TORSTENSSON ConnySWE06.01.24
TORSTENSSON GöteSWE07.24.08
TORSTENSSON StefanSWE06.45.07
TRANBERG Erik-ÅkeSWE07.15.39
TRANEMYR KjellSWE08.54.05
TRANEMYR SarahSWE08.54.04
TRUPP RobertSWE08.12.15
TRÄFF MagnusSWE06.42.08
TULLDAHL BörjeSWE08.48.51
TULLDAHL OlleSWE11.07.02
TUNEMAR LiselotteSWE08.54.07
TYDÉN JonasSWE07.14.30
TYKESSON BertilSWE09.08.55
TYKESSON EvaSWE08.38.41
TYNNERSTÅL Jan-OlofSWE08.18.38


next rankings:

2901 - 3000





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions