home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettFis skiStonehamFisherAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierEnervitRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico alphabetical search

Vasaloppet Öppet Spår

01.03.2004 90 km CT

Nation: SWE

NameNationTime
WESTBERG AndersSWE05.54.41
WESTBERG GregerSWE09.02.12
WESTBERG TomasSWE08.34.19
WESTER Jan-ErikSWE07.19.08
WESTERBERG KennethSWE06.43.48
WESTERBERG TorgnySWE08.13.13
WESTERBERG ÅsaSWE10.29.54
WESTERDAHL GregerSWE07.42.08
WESTERGREN GertSWE08.59.34
WESTERGREN JohannesSWE08.16.47
WESTERHAGEN ThereseSWE07.08.11
WESTERLING BosseSWE08.36.20
WESTERLUND RolfSWE06.42.47
WESTERMARK PerSWE05.50.05
WESTIN HåkanSWE04.55.16
WESTLING BoSWE09.28.39
WESTLING KjellSWE07.27.53
WESTLUND GeorgSWE08.23.59
WESTLUND KennethSWE06.44.07
WESTLUND LenaSWE07.36.44
WESTLUND LoweSWE06.51.53
WESTLUND NilsSWE07.09.48
WESTLUND PerSWE08.08.38
WESTLUND SixtenSWE05.35.06
WESTMAN ErikSWE06.33.03
WESTMAN JonasSWE10.34.32
WESTMAN LasseSWE07.05.39
WESTMAN PerSWE10.30.53
WIBERG HansSWE08.05.13
WIBERG JeanetteSWE06.54.09
WIBERG JonasSWE12.01.11
WIBERGH GustavSWE07.49.35
WIBERGH KennethSWE06.33.01
WICKSTRÖM HansSWE07.07.33
WIDE JakobSWE05.42.41
WIDELL JonSWE10.51.01
WIDELL TomasSWE10.13.46
WIDÉN MatsSWE08.17.16
WIDERSTRÖM GöranSWE09.51.00
WIDING PatrikSWE06.46.37
WIDLUND LeifSWE06.09.55
WIDLUND MartinSWE07.01.13
WIDMAN KjerstinSWE10.46.56
WIDSTRÖM MagnusSWE06.20.15
WIGH MaudSWE10.19.35
WIGREN RobertSWE08.42.02
WIHLBORG AndersSWE07.27.49
WIHLBORG OlleSWE07.57.23
WIIK HansSWE08.53.42
WIIK MadeleineSWE09.32.33
WIJK StefanSWE08.51.10
WIK GunnarSWE06.46.50
WIKLANDER StaffanSWE09.54.09
WIKLUND Anna-KarinSWE06.20.24
WIKLUND ErikSWE05.52.13
WIKLUND IngelaSWE08.34.43
WIKLUND OlleSWE08.31.08
WIKLUND Stig JohanSWE06.13.20
WIKMAN NinaSWE07.32.13
WIKSTRAND AndersSWE07.25.21
WIKSTRÖM FredrikSWE06.46.19
WIKSTRÖM LinusSWE06.10.27
WIKSTRÖM Långnils MalinSWE06.41.04
WIKSTRÖM MårtenSWE07.34.31
WIKSTRÖM PederSWE06.42.15
WIKSTRÖM ThomasSWE05.32.06
WIKTORSSON Ann-SofiSWE09.18.41
WIKTORSSON JohnnySWE06.55.47
WIKTORSSON KarlSWE07.28.02
WIKTORSSON Ros-MariSWE10.15.06
WILKENSON DagSWE07.00.24
WILLIAMS HelénSWE08.48.47
WILLIAMSSON IngemarSWE10.09.23
WILLUHN PeterSWE09.10.42
WILSSON RolfSWE09.10.49
WIMNELL BjörnSWE07.59.07
WINGQVIST HilleviSWE10.45.28
WINGREN EddieSWE05.52.42
WINKLER ClaudiaSWE09.27.49
WIRKENSJÖ PeterSWE05.43.31
WOLLERTZEN JanSWE09.51.03
WOXBLOM CeciliaSWE09.08.02
WOXBLOM MagnusSWE09.12.47
WRANÅ AndersSWE07.14.00
WRED GöranSWE09.53.17
WYNGER SusanneSWE10.11.10
WÅGBERG ChristerSWE08.00.42
WÅHLSTEDT LingardSWE07.16.14
WÅNGGREN LennartSWE08.32.49
WÄNELÖF AndersSWE08.30.43
WÄNN ÅkeSWE07.39.58
WÄNSTRÖM PerSWE07.07.14
WÄNSTRÖM ThomasSWE07.42.14
WÄRME PeterSWE07.55.10
WÄRN TomasSWE08.11.58
YLINEN JesperSWE08.56.21
YTTERMAN PatrikSWE06.16.22
ZETHSON ZamuelSWE07.55.58
ZETTERBERG BengtSWE06.58.57
ZETTERGREN RogerSWE06.52.51


next rankings:

3101 - 3200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions