home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenEnervitSki SkettRossignolFis skimarathon skierjulbo-eyewearFisherStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico alphabetical search

Vasaloppet Öppet Spår

01.03.2004 90 km CT

Nation: SWE

NameNationTime
Claesson DanielSWE07.15.10
CLAESSON LeifSWE06.43.30
CLAESSON MaxSWE06.54.03
CLEASBY StuartSWE08.52.48
COLDEVIN ConnySWE09.53.45
CORNELISSEN GerardSWE06.40.38
CRANTZ JonasSWE09.42.35
Crona ElisaberhSWE06.25.55
CRONHOLM BengtSWE08.32.08
CUMPSTEY IanSWE07.48.22
CURLOW PeterSWE10.28.55
CURRIVAN DesmondSWE09.06.46
DABORN LarsSWE06.08.31
DAHL Carl-ÅkeSWE09.42.05
DAHL Curth-OlofSWE10.36.30
DAHL JonasSWE06.48.23
DAHLBERG AndreasSWE12.15.08
DAHLBERG Lars-OlovSWE06.39.38
DAHLBERG MalinSWE10.16.08
DAHLBERG MikaelSWE10.07.55
DAHLGREN HansSWE07.18.46
DAHLGREN StureSWE07.57.11
DAHLIN JacobSWE09.00.32
DAHLMAN LarsSWE09.20.24
DAHLMAN LennartSWE08.04.38
DAHLMAN Per-ArneSWE08.35.41
DAHLQVIST KjellSWE07.48.54
DAHLSBRO MatsSWE07.50.13
DAHLSTEDT HelgeSWE06.50.11
DAHLSTEN OlaSWE08.02.16
DAHLSTRÖM Täpp LeifSWE07.48.52
DALERSJÖ KjellSWE07.28.52
DAMBERG BoSWE07.48.06
DAMMEN ArneSWE07.14.49
DANEFUR Inga-LillSWE08.46.27
DANIELS BengtSWE06.15.01
DANIELS HenrikSWE07.00.36
DANIELSON LarsSWE06.32.59
DANIELSSON Anna-KarinSWE09.05.55
Danielsson DanielSWE05.47.04
DANIELSSON GöteSWE08.49.01
DANIELSSON JonasSWE05.43.26
DANIELSSON LarsSWE06.40.37
DANIELSSON MagnusSWE08.12.16
DANIELSSON MårtenSWE09.17.38
DANIELSSON NilsSWE07.37.35
DANIELSSON OskarSWE05.34.22
DANIELSSON StigSWE07.35.02
DANIELSSON SverkerSWE05.41.30
DANIELSSON ÖrjanSWE09.03.51
DAVIDSSON FredrikSWE07.33.12
DAVIDSSON JonasSWE08.50.54
DE BEAU PiaSWE07.59.10
DEFFLER DennisSWE06.53.44
DEJEMYR StefanSWE06.30.07
DEJLER KlausSWE07.02.08
DELLEMYR BoSWE08.08.40
DICKFORS ÅkeSWE06.43.37
DILÉN DickSWE07.22.03
DIMBERG OlaSWE06.34.20
DJUPHAMMAR KjellSWE08.11.05
DJÖRKE BoSWE09.09.32
DOMEIJ ConnySWE07.03.54
DRAKENBORN SvenSWE06.56.53
DROUGGE LeifSWE09.32.33
DUVENFELT PeterSWE07.46.58
DUVNÄS MatsSWE08.11.06
EDBERG BörjeSWE08.04.24
EDGAR JanSWE06.35.28
EDIN Lars-GöranSWE07.36.20
EDLUND MariaSWE08.12.35
EDLUND MattiasSWE06.11.30
EDLUND NilsSWE07.00.43
EDMAN Carl-OlofSWE08.02.55
EDQVIST WolmerSWE05.47.28
EDSTRÖM AnnaSWE08.33.51
EDVINSSON AndersSWE05.40.56
EGBERTH Hans-OlofSWE07.41.47
EGNELL HenrikSWE05.31.48
EHN ChristerSWE08.48.17
EHRENHOLM Maija-LiisaSWE09.11.09
EHRNDAL JanSWE07.49.17
EINARSSON BengtSWE08.00.22
EK AndersSWE06.54.18
EK AndreasSWE09.05.43
EK GlennSWE07.32.30
EK PeterSWE08.09.55
EK ThomasSWE07.37.56
EKBERG PatrikSWE09.07.05
EKBERG-ENMALM MonikaSWE08.18.35
EKBLOM SarahSWE08.22.14
EKBRINK HelenaSWE06.46.40
EKDAHL BengtSWE10.16.25
EKDAHL MichaelSWE08.34.05
EKEHOV MatsSWE07.12.33
EKELUND RobertSWE08.15.24
EKERMO BengtSWE06.28.35
EKESTRÖM Sven-Bertil RogerSWE08.46.13
EKETJÄLL MikaelSWE08.47.15
EKHOLM IngerSWE09.35.42


next rankings:

501 - 600





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions