home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamSki Skettjulbo-eyewearEnervitFisherFis skiRossignolAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico alphabetical search

Tartu Maraton

25.02.2001 31 km CT

Nation: EST

NameNationTime
Alev KarinEST2:44.48,7
Alt ArnisEST2:20.57,2
ALTRAJA AnnikaEST2:30.37,8
ALUNURM LeeloEST3:31.35,2
AMBUR PilleEST3:35.38,6
Ambur ToomasEST5:22.36,0
Artel KarinEST3:07.23,6
Astok HannesEST3:22.31,9
Astok MaigiEST3:16.41,9
Avarmaa KaidoEST3:16.04,0
AVARMAA MerjeEST2:50.48,0
Beljaev KaidoEST2:32.01,8
Einpaul AntiEST3:29.24,9
ELERAND AllanEST2:11.55,1
Haavandi MaiEST3:07.46,5
Hendrikson Marje-AnneEST3:56.47,3
HENK TõnisEST3:23.47,2
HIMMA UrmasEST2:52.41,4
Hordo ReinEST2:52.42,7
Ilves TriinuEST3:33.52,5
Inno AnnikiEST2:26.07,4
Israel MeritEST3:55.46,0
Ivask MatiEST3:14.16,1
IVASK PaulEST3:02.48,0
IVASK ÜlleEST3:37.54,7
Jaaksoo UrmasEST2:47.59,2
Jagomägi TriinEST3:26.22,4
JASKA VelloEST3:42.11,1
Jõgisu EimarEST3:05.48,8
Juursoo MeelisEST3:57.40,9
Jürgenson AngelaEST3:40.42,5
Järvalt JaneEST3:23.15,2
JÄRVEOJA MihkelEST2:29.57,7
Kaasik TiiuEST2:38.05,6
Kalvik LauriEST2:12.32,2
Karma EllenEST2:55.24,6
Kask LauriEST2:42.36,6
Kask PriitEST2:27.56,3
KASS MadisEST3:16.14,0
Kiik ArviEST3:52.06,6
Kiik HelgiEST4:09.04,6
Kiis MadisEST3:12.28,0
Kippasto AnneEST3:39.00,3
Kirotar MargusEST2:19.05,9
Kivikas RiinaEST2:47.34,4
Kivimäe TaimiEST5:12.38,8
KIVISTIK LenartEST3:04.28,4
Kivistik MartEST3:39.23,7
Kivistik MerikeEST3:39.24,6
KLAUS GeaEST3:55.26,6
Kokla SigridEST2:47.41,1
Kond RobertEST2:59.04,7
Kongo PriitEST3:13.37,0
Krall IngridEST3:31.19,7
Kroon EppEST3:52.22,3
KROON PaavoEST2:06.36,7
Kukemelk Epp-MareEST3:06.01,5
Kukk RuttEST4:04.47,6
Kuningas IngridEST2:49.18,1
Kuusik TiinaEST2:57.41,0
KÜLM KristjanEST1:57.29,3
Kürsa KauriEST3:16.02,4
Küttim AnneEST2:57.51,8
Kärp AlgoEST2:25.24,6
Kärp KevoEST1:58.12,0
Laande AvoEST3:32.23,3
Lassi KatreEST4:08.27,2
Leesmann KajaEST4:02.00,7
LEESMANN RennoEST2:39.29,5
Lepp ToomasEST3:05.12,0
Lett TriinEST3:04.51,0
Ligi KajaEST3:38.36,7
Liiv MalleEST3:55.59,1
Liivamägi KalevEST2:14.33,9
LILLEMETS KristjanEST1:58.15,4
LILLEMETS SirjeEST4:29.50,1
Lillep AiliEST3:56.44,1
Link MirjamEST3:35.36,6
Loogus TarmoEST3:25.33,1
Lott AlexanderEST2:48.34,8
LUHAÄÄR KarlEST4:09.47,6
Luige LauriEST3:20.48,6
Lumi ReeliEST4:25.10,0
Läll ÜlleEST2:38.43,6
Läpishov LuuleEST4:22.16,1
Maantoa TiiaEST4:23.29,8
MASIK TambetEST2:29.54,1
Medijainen MikkEST1:56.02,6
Merilo MatiEST2:54.05,7
MOISSEJEV JuriEST2:49.34,2
Murrand HannoEST2:34.36,9
Must ElleEST3:03.52,0
MUST MareEST3:01.53,4
Mägi MarisEST3:24.07,9
Männamaa AinoEST3:35.09,0
Männik NikolaiEST2:58.45,4
Möll HeikiEST2:20.19,5
Naan AnnesEST3:32.12,2
Narusk HegriEST2:55.02,1
Needrit EnnoEST2:27.41,5


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions