home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearStonehamEnervitRossignolmarathon skierSki SkettFis skiAmmergauer AlpenFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet

22.03.2003 58 km CT

Nation: NOR

NameNationTime
Antonsen Unni RøedNOR05:06:31.0
Antonsen ØyvindNOR03:37:00.0
Apenes MartinNOR05:36:58.0
Arenberg Finn OttoNOR04:57:31.0
ARENTZ Hans LudvigNOR03:52:13.0
Arentz JørgenNOR05:19:01.0
Arentz-Grastvedt ØrnulfNOR04:16:18.0
Arentz-Hansen Ellen MargreteNOR04:43:32.0
Arentz-Hansen LudvigNOR044:26.000
ARNEGARD ToreNOR03:27:13.0
Arnesen HaakonNOR03:43:51.0
Arnesen JenniferNOR04:39:33.0
ARNESEN KjellNOR03:37:39.0
Arnesen LasseNOR03:46:48.0
Arnesen LeifNOR03:50:59.0
Arnesen Mari JevneNOR041:19.000
Arnesen Signe AstrupNOR04:06:52.0
Arnesen StianNOR031:37.000
Arneson SjurNOR04:24:43.0
Arneson TorjeNOR04:19:09.0
Arnesveen TerjeNOR04:06:31.0
Arnevåg ToreNOR04:02:20.0
Arnfinsen Arne IvarNOR04:15:19.0
Arning Per TellefNOR05:53:40.0
ARNTZEN ChristofferNOR04:52:58.0
Arntzen OleNOR04:51:30.0
Arntzen RonnyNOR04:45:07.0
Arnø RanveigNOR05:06:49.0
Aronsen Hans ANOR04:45:54.0
Aronsen Ole ChristopherNOR06:39:22.0
Aronsen TorbjørnNOR05:16:45.0
Arstad SveinNOR03:14:31.0
Arstal Espen N. L.NOR04:43:59.0
Arveschoug GunnarNOR05:03:19.0
Arvnes BjørnNOR03:21:42.0
Asbjørnsen WidarNOR03:37:43.0
ASCHJEM AndersNOR03:14:58.0
Asdøl Lars ByeNOR05:41:07.0
Ask AndersNOR05:05:45.0
Ask Jørn HåvardNOR04:04:44.0
Askautrud ErikNOR03:57:36.0
Askautrud TrondNOR03:22:13.0
ASKEVOLD ErikNOR04:39:45.0
ASKHEIM IngvildNOR04:28:56.0
Askheim Lars FrodeNOR04:08:38.0
Askildsen Carl-EmilNOR03:47:07.0
Askjer GeorgNOR04:30:58.0
Askjer Hans GeorgNOR05:09:37.0
Aslaksen EndreNOR05:59:45.0
ASLAKSRUD DagNOR04:34:51.0
Aslesen VidarNOR05:22:17.0
Asmyhr DagfinnNOR04:22:27.0
Asmyhr FrøydisNOR04:42:51.0
Asmyhr Tor IvarNOR04:13:20.0
Asp PerNOR05:15:52.0
Aspebakken Odd EilifNOR03:19:37.0
ASPELI MortenNOR04:23:26.0
Aspelund ArmannNOR04:06:02.0
Aspelund Bjør OlavNOR06:37:00.0
Aspelund Hege RødaasNOR05:35:09.0
Aspelund TomNOR04:18:48.0
Astrup TrulsNOR04:52:34.0
Atterås ArvidNOR04:02:02.0
Auensen EspenNOR05:56:49.0
Auer JürgNOR05:37:30.0
Augdal AstridNOR05:27:52.0
Augdal FinnNOR04:21:47.0
Augdal Heidi SverdrupNOR04:49:44.0
Augdal TerjeNOR05:51:02.0
Aukland FredrikNOR02:45:32.0
Aukland JoergenNOR02:41:53.0
AULIE JonNOR04:36:48.0
Aulie StineNOR05:15:20.0
Aunan Bjørn JonnyNOR04:01:56.0
Aunan EirikNOR04:02:14.0
Aunan ElisabethNOR040:57.000
Aunan HåvardNOR04:09:28.0
Aune Bjørn ToreNOR05:10:11.0
AUNE EllaNOR04:35:15.0
AUNE EspenNOR03:20:28.0
Aune GeirNOR05:21:23.0
Aune IngeNOR04:33:21.0
Aune Jon ÅgeNOR03:03:25.0
Aune KjellNOR04:45:41.0
AUNE RogerNOR04:31:08.0
Aune TinusNOR04:37:22.0
Aunli VidarNOR05:00:33.0
Aurdal TerjeNOR03:48:26.0
Aure ErlandNOR04:15:50.0
Aure KåreNOR03:56:45.0
AURE OddNOR03:51:33.0
Aure Olav FrodeNOR04:45:02.0
Ausdal RoarNOR05:15:16.0
Austad TrondNOR05:05:29.0
Austbø Geir IngeNOR05:26:20.0
Austenå ErikNOR05:07:43.0
Austerheim EllenNOR06:07:57.0
Austerå BjørnNOR03:46:51.0
Austgarden HaraldNOR03:29:20.0
Austin GydaNOR05:57:23.0


next rankings:

301 - 400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions