home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenSki SkettFis skiStonehamFisherRossignolmarathon skierjulbo-eyewearEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet

22.03.2003 58 km CT

Nation: NOR

NameNationTime
Myhre Margrethe ShepherdNOR04:19:21.0
Myhre OddNOR05:55:33.0
Myhre OddvarNOR05:54:40.0
Myhre Ola JakobNOR04:15:22.0
Myhre PederNOR03:09:28.0
Myhre Per ErlingNOR03:37:08.0
Myhre TrondNOR03:55:55.0
Myhren DagfinnNOR03:48:05.0
Myhrmoen BjørnNOR04:37:36.0
Myhrsveen Bjørn OveNOR04:10:54.0
Myhrvoll Per OlavNOR06:38:00.0
Myklebust Bjørn OleNOR04:03:28.0
Myklebust GeirNOR06:12:06.0
Myklebust Hege AnitaNOR06:46:09.0
Myklebust HelgeNOR04:40:08.0
Myklebust JarleNOR03:37:52.0
Myklebust Lars PetterNOR03:36:17.0
Myklebust LeivNOR04:34:58.0
Mykleset PeterNOR03:45:56.0
MYKLESTAD EdvinNOR04:15:46.0
Myklestad Sverre MikalNOR04:46:42.0
Myklestad TorbjørnNOR04:24:32.0
Myklstad KnutNOR05:30:29.0
Mylius ReidarNOR03:42:50.0
Müller ErikNOR03:31:28.0
Müller UlrichNOR04:04:24.0
Myran BjørnNOR05:42:28.0
Myran OddNOR05:38:21.0
Myran ØyvindNOR04:27:44.0
Myrbekk Svein ÅgeNOR05:10:58.0
Myre Ingebjørg YliNOR04:41:10.0
Myren MagneNOR04:11:01.0
Myrene Jon KåreNOR06:29:20.0
MYRER Lars-HenriNOR04:13:01.0
Myrheim EinarNOR04:12:47.0
Myroldhaug JoNOR03:25:03.0
Myroldhaug JonNOR03:33:58.0
Myrset Bjørn KjetilNOR04:30:32.0
Myrset OleNOR04:05:37.0
Myrseth Ole JohnnyNOR04:21:11.0
Myrskog ToreNOR05:16:28.0
Myrtrøen Lars JohanNOR06:21:57.0
Myrvang ErikNOR04:54:39.0
Myrvang FrodeNOR04:19:24.0
Myrvang PerNOR04:24:20.0
Myrvang YngveNOR05:14:06.0
Myrvold BotolfNOR05:01:36.0
Myrvold KjetilNOR03:14:35.0
Myrvold ØyvindNOR03:07:34.0
Myrvoll Preben RynningNOR04:52:24.0
Mysterud IverNOR03:53:47.0
Mytting Per-ErikNOR05:25:10.0
MÅGE John OlavNOR03:45:00.0
Mæhle KnutNOR04:14:40.0
Mæhle MortenNOR05:44:54.0
Mæhlen DagrunnNOR06:09:15.0
Mæhlum EivindNOR04:09:14.0
Mæhlum Else HagenNOR05:45:22.0
Mæhlum Jan ErikNOR04:59:40.0
Mæhlum Karin DagmarNOR05:16:50.0
Mæhlum Nils EinarNOR03:36:10.0
Mæhlum Per Erik RåbølNOR037:13.000
Mæhlum SverreNOR03:46:04.0
Mæhlum TorbjørnNOR04:53:10.0
Mæhlumshagen PerNOR05:16:35.0
Mæland IvarNOR04:19:29.0
Mæland ØysteinNOR04:07:43.0
Mælandsmo Hallgeir HustveitNOR04:26:36.0
Mælandsmo Jon H.NOR04:36:48.0
Mælumsæter ToreNOR04:32:37.0
Møkkelgård HelgeNOR04:02:36.0
Møllegaard AsbjørnNOR04:28:03.0
Møllegaard RagnarNOR04:30:00.0
Mørch AnneNOR04:47:43.0
Mørch SteinarNOR03:41:48.0
Mørkved HeidiNOR04:06:18.0
Mørkved HeleneNOR04:33:40.0
Mørreaunet SisselNOR04:39:56.0
Møyland ArvidNOR05:23:23.0
Møyland NilsNOR04:38:19.0
Naalsund GunnarNOR03:45:32.0
NAALSUND Jon-ErikNOR03:47:32.0
Nafstad ErikNOR04:21:37.0
Nafstad Sjur MesselNOR043:57.000
Nagel WilhelmNOR05:15:58.0
Nakken Svein ArneNOR03:39:56.0
Nakstad EndreNOR03:36:21.0
Nannestad Ellen CathinkaNOR05:55:46.0
NARJORD EinarNOR03:21:59.0
Narjord ØyvinNOR04:04:41.0
Narmo AsbjørnNOR06:06:46.0
Narum Olga MarieNOR05:25:06.0
Narvestad KnutNOR05:37:49.0
Natvig HenrikNOR03:16:56.0
Natvig Nils LNOR04:53:14.0
Navestad KaiNOR044:35.000
Neby ErikNOR04:30:10.0
Nedal AinaNOR05:04:52.0
Nedberg SverreNOR04:34:25.0
Nedgård RuneNOR04:11:51.0


next rankings:

5301 - 5400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions