home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierjulbo-eyewearEnervitRossignolFisherFis skiStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet

22.03.2003 58 km CT

Nation: NOR

NameNationTime
Rognlien HansNOR03:58:24.0
Rognmo SveinNOR04:17:02.0
ROGNSTAD AnsteinNOR03:44:14.0
Rognstad BjørnNOR05:07:09.0
Rognstad GudbrandNOR03:48:47.0
Rognstad Rune VingenNOR05:11:15.0
ROHEIM ArneNOR03:48:51.0
Rohr-Torp KnutNOR04:24:26.0
Rokkerud Svein IngarNOR04:54:04.0
Rokling AlexanderNOR04:13:03.0
Roland KjartanNOR02:50:22.0
Roland KnutNOR03:21:08.0
Roland ØysteinNOR03:47:31.0
Rolfsen Christian NordahlNOR03:55:17.0
Rolfsen Hans OleNOR03:39:11.0
Rolijordet EllenNOR040:51.000
Roll RagnarNOR03:57:18.0
Roll Ragnhild MæleNOR04:13:57.0
Rolland ArneNOR05:07:20.0
Rolstad EskildNOR03:56:13.0
Romenstad BengtNOR04:51:44.0
Romestrand Nils MartinNOR03:39:22.0
Rommetveit Odd StuveNOR04:23:34.0
ROMUNDSTAD Ann JoriNOR04:33:08.0
Rosenblad JoakimNOR04:51:56.0
ROSENBORG LeifNOR03:46:32.0
ROSENDAHL ArneNOR04:26:53.0
Rosendal KåreNOR05:43:39.0
Rosenlund ErikNOR05:49:51.0
Roset Jan SteinarNOR03:59:31.0
Roset MariaNOR043:15.000
Roseth TrondNOR05:27:10.0
Rossavik KristineNOR06:30:19.0
Rostad HansNOR04:16:07.0
Rostrup ØyvindNOR03:12:41.0
Rosvoll Espen SolværNOR05:13:58.0
Rotbæk SigmundNOR06:33:58.0
Rotbæk SnorreNOR06:33:58.0
Rotegaard JanNOR03:31:18.0
Rotegård DagNOR03:36:25.0
Roterud FinnNOR04:59:06.0
Roterud KåreNOR04:22:31.0
ROTHSCHILD LarryNOR05:26:46.0
Roti Torunn DrageNOR03:43:59.0
Rotnes Lars HenrikNOR06:41:44.0
Rottem JohnNOR04:07:59.0
Rotvik ErlendNOR05:23:33.0
Rotvik Ingrid MoenNOR06:31:13.0
ROVERUD GunnvorNOR04:41:47.0
Rud Finn T.NOR05:10:03.0
Rudi LarsNOR03:11:58.0
Rudi OlaNOR03:29:44.0
RUDIHAGEN TorsteinNOR03:38:01.0
RUDLANG KjellNOR04:07:18.0
Rudsengen BjørnarNOR03:52:30.0
Rueslåtten HaraldNOR05:10:39.0
Rueslåtten SolveigNOR03:37:47.0
Rugland Arne SteinNOR03:54:55.0
Rugland KarstenNOR03:50:29.0
Rugtveit JarleNOR04:57:54.0
Rundberg BjørnNOR04:10:15.0
RUNDBERGET VirgilNOR04:35:21.0
Rundgreen ErikNOR04:30:20.0
Rundhaugen TorNOR04:15:37.0
Runer HelgeNOR04:02:10.0
Rustad EspenNOR05:58:58.0
Rustad JoNOR06:40:43.0
Rustad OddNOR05:56:33.0
Rustad SimenNOR03:19:23.0
RUSTAND MagneNOR04:41:43.0
Rusten BrittNOR04:35:01.0
Rusten KjellNOR03:47:25.0
Rusten PetterNOR04:38:19.0
Rusten Terje DregeNOR04:31:25.0
Rusten VebjørnNOR04:21:53.0
Rusti ØysteinNOR03:46:07.0
Rustlie Signy HendenNOR07:23:29.0
Rustung ErlingNOR04:59:28.0
Ruttenborg VegarNOR038:30.000
Ruud BjarneNOR05:30:50.0
Ruud BjørnNOR05:39:21.0
Ruud EspenNOR06:10:28.0
Ruud HildeNOR05:27:41.0
Ruud HåkonNOR05:53:10.0
Ruud JakobNOR04:58:06.0
Ruud KennethNOR06:19:22.0
Ruud Olav WernerNOR07:52:03.0
Ruud Ole KristianNOR03:22:42.0
Ruud Paul AndreNOR03:50:01.0
Ruud PetterNOR04:34:25.0
Ruud ThomasNOR05:16:04.0
Ruud TorillNOR06:13:24.0
Rydland AreNOR04:06:34.0
Rydningen ArildNOR04:35:13.0
Rye-Florentz Carl GustafNOR03:43:43.0
Rye-Larsen MortenNOR04:42:21.0
RYEN GisleNOR04:56:42.0
RYEN KentNOR03:34:56.0
Ryen OttarNOR03:26:52.0
Rygg VidarNOR04:06:54.0


next rankings:

6301 - 6400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions