home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamFisherSki Skettjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierRossignolEnervitFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet

22.03.2003 58 km CT

Nation: NOR

NameNationTime
Størksen ArneNOR04:22:21.0
Størseth TerjeNOR04:36:04.0
Støverud AsbjørnNOR04:49:22.0
Støyva AtleNOR03:38:16.0
Suhr EinarNOR03:31:13.0
Suhr Rolf ErikNOR04:15:50.0
Sulheim Lars EivindNOR03:33:14.0
Sulland ErikNOR04:43:23.0
Sulland FrodeNOR04:04:13.0
Sulland SigridNOR04:19:12.0
Sulland SveinNOR04:21:57.0
Sund EirikNOR034:01.000
SUND Endre OrdingNOR03:37:13.0
SUND Kari AnneNOR04:35:06.0
Sundal FrodeNOR03:47:29.0
Sundal GuroNOR04:19:30.0
Sundal Jan ToreNOR04:10:44.0
SUNDBERG HelgeNOR03:28:17.0
Sundby Anne ElisabethNOR06:10:21.0
Sundby Fredrik BergeidNOR050:57.000
SUNDBY MortenNOR03:51:03.0
Sundby TomNOR04:31:30.0
Sundby Øystein VagleNOR05:44:28.0
Sunde JakobNOR04:07:58.0
Sunde Kjell MagneNOR05:17:18.0
Sunde Sven IngeNOR04:13:43.0
Sunde Tor EinarNOR04:29:16.0
Sunde ØyvindNOR07:56:31.0
Sundet DagNOR05:02:17.0
Sundet ToveNOR04:50:23.0
Sundfør Lars-MagnusNOR05:14:17.0
Sundgården John ArneNOR03:59:38.0
Sundhagen TordNOR031:16.000
Sundin GeirNOR04:14:21.0
Sundnes JohnnyNOR04:30:12.0
Sundnes KristofferNOR04:04:21.0
Sundnes Per KristianNOR04:46:50.0
Sundsbø Nils ErikNOR04:47:04.0
Sundseth Bjørn HaakonNOR04:25:56.0
Sundsvalen LailaNOR04:50:44.0
Sundt ArildNOR04:28:42.0
Sundt Tordis BraskerudNOR04:37:20.0
Sundvall DagNOR04:14:41.0
Sundvall RuneNOR04:09:24.0
Sundvor EgilNOR05:47:17.0
Sunnset Knut IvarNOR04:05:26.0
Svae GeirNOR04:52:22.0
Svalund Alf OlavNOR03:27:02.0
Svalund HeidiNOR06:11:31.0
Svanem KjellNOR04:31:37.0
Svanes ErikNOR05:32:08.0
Svankil KristianNOR07:56:24.0
Svantesen ReidarNOR06:04:59.0
Svardal PerNOR06:14:22.0
Svarstad ChristianNOR03:53:18.0
Svarstad TerjeNOR04:30:09.0
Svarte ThereseNOR04:32:37.0
Svarva Ole MagnusNOR03:33:02.0
Sve Frank Edvard O.NOR05:52:07.0
Sveen Andreas HaagensenNOR03:52:43.0
Sveen ArntNOR05:53:48.0
Sveen HelgeNOR03:17:40.0
Sveen MagneNOR03:40:18.0
Sveen MortenNOR04:20:29.0
Sveen Odd ErikNOR04:05:34.0
Sveen Ola AntonNOR03:56:44.0
Sveen Ole AmundNOR036:10.000
Sveen Ole PetterNOR03:42:53.0
Sveen Ragnhild BrodalNOR06:58:32.0
Sveen Simen AndreasNOR033:40.000
Sveen TerjeNOR04:35:40.0
Sveen Truls NNOR037:37.000
Svegården OddvarNOR03:59:09.0
Sveinhaug Bjørn OlavNOR03:53:41.0
Sveinsson Svein HåkonNOR03:35:29.0
Sveipe ErlandNOR03:06:45.0
SVEIPE HansNOR03:52:50.0
Sveipe Mari EliseNOR04:54:21.0
Svela EdvinNOR03:48:40.0
Svendby Tor ErikNOR05:23:53.0
Svendgård Einar JohanNOR03:48:10.0
Svendgård IvarNOR03:42:46.0
Svendgård Olav MagneNOR03:58:19.0
Svendgård VegarNOR04:51:23.0
Svendsberget JohnNOR04:48:25.0
SVENDSBRÅTEN Jon ErikNOR04:34:09.0
Svendsbø Jon-EmilNOR04:44:17.0
Svendsen Anne MarieNOR05:11:57.0
Svendsen AudNOR04:34:24.0
Svendsen HansNOR04:23:40.0
Svendsen HåkonNOR03:32:03.0
Svendsen JosteinNOR03:20:10.0
Svendsen Kjell GunnarNOR05:19:28.0
SVENDSEN Odd AndreasNOR04:20:57.0
Svendsen RobertNOR04:06:40.0
Svendsen Svend A.NOR04:25:02.0
Svendsen TerjeNOR04:18:21.0
Svendsgård LarsNOR05:06:51.0
Svendsrud IngvildNOR04:44:06.0
Svendsrud PerNOR06:36:07.0


next rankings:

7501 - 7600





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions