home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolAmmergauer AlpenFisherSki SkettEnervitFis skimarathon skierStonehamjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

Nation: SUI

NameNationPlaceTime
Pfister UrsSUI1416.2:05:40:9.
JAKOB UlrichSUI1417.2:05:42:0.
Bucher MichaelSUI1418.2:05:42:3.
Wagner ElmarSUI1419.2:05:43:0.
MÜLLER XaverSUI1420.2:05:43:4.
FÄSSLER AndreasSUI1421.2:05:44:9.
Figi UrsSUI1424.2:05:49:7.
Wolfensberger HansruediSUI1425.2:05:53:8.
EGGS MarcoSUI1426.2:05:53:9.
NIEDERER WernerSUI1427.2:05:55:2.
SULER MichaelSUI1429.2:05:56:1.
Achermann ErichSUI1430.2:05:56:3.
FERRARI PietroSUI1431.2:05:56:5.
LUGINBÜHL BeatSUI1433.2:05:58:4.
STURZENEGGER BeatSUI1434.2:05:58:5.
Göldi JörgSUI1435.2:06:00:3.
BADER DominiqueSUI1437.2:06:01:7.
ENZLER MarkusSUI1438.2:06:02:8.
SCHENKER HansSUI1439.2:06:05:1.
Pally GiusepSUI1440.2:06:06:0.
Schäfli RalphSUI1441.2:06:07:4.
Graber PatrickSUI1442.2:06:07:7.
SCHMID SamuelSUI1446.2:06:10:8.
NIQUILLE ChristianSUI1448.2:06:11:8.
Paganini PioSUI1449.2:06:12:8.
EGGENSCHWILER BeatSUI1450.2:06:13:3.
SPICHIGER PeterSUI1451.2:06:14:4.
FLORINETT AnnetteSUI1451.2:06:14:4.
Bühler UrsSUI1453.2:06:15:3.
MORGER PatrikSUI1454.2:06:16:3.
SCHWITTER WilliSUI1455.2:06:16:7.
HÄFELI KonradSUI1461.2:06:17:9.
NESA RiccardoSUI1462.2:06:18:1.
DEPPELER FritzSUI1463.2:06:18:8.
KALT BennoSUI1464.2:06:19:6.
BREITENMOSER CarlSUI1466.2:06:19:8.
VÖGELI NiklausSUI1468.2:06:20:8.
EGLI PiusSUI1469.2:06:21:0.
VALMADRE GiancarloSUI1469.2:06:21:0.
WOLF DieterSUI1472.2:06:21:6.
ZIMMERMANN PeterSUI1474.2:06:22:3.
PORTMANN LukasSUI1475.2:06:22:7.
RUTISHAUSER MartinSUI1476.2:06:23:2.
Imoberdorf MichaelSUI1477.2:06:24:6.
Riatsch CorinaSUI1477.2:06:24:6.
KENNEL KasparSUI1479.2:06:24:8.
Davatz MathiasSUI1480.2:06:25:1.
BRUNNER DanielSUI1481.2:06:26:1.
Frey HolgerSUI1482.2:06:26:2.
GHILARDI MicheleSUI1483.2:06:27:1.
EBERLI HermannSUI1484.2:06:27:3.
TÖNGI AdrianSUI1486.2:06:28:1.
Koss Johann OlavSUI1487.2:06:28:4.
Schmidli WalterSUI1488.2:06:28:9.
KUHN ChristianSUI1489.2:06:29:4.
BÜTIKOFER FranzSUI1490.2:06:29:9.
BORGHESI PaoloSUI1491.2:06:30:1.
BOSSHARD HeiniSUI1492.2:06:32:1.
Alépée ChristineSUI1493.2:06:33:5.
Campell GudenchSUI1494.2:06:33:7.
GYGAX RetoSUI1495.2:06:34:3.
METZGER JürgSUI1496.2:06:35:0.
WÜTHRICH AndreasSUI1496.2:06:35:0.
DERMONT ConradinSUI1498.2:06:36:7.
Zbinden VenanzSUI1499.2:06:37:7.
Fuchs BrunoSUI1500.2:06:37:8.
Vogel ArthurSUI1501.2:06:40:5.
Brupbacher JoelleSUI1502.2:06:41:0.
Zehnder StefanSUI1503.2:06:41:3.
ZÜRN ChristianSUI1505.2:06:43:0.
BOZZINI ClaudioSUI1506.2:06:43:7.
Eckmann DanielSUI1507.2:06:44:0.
NAY DonatSUI1508.2:06:45:1.
KAMM AlfredSUI1510.2:06:45:7.
Thoma RolandSUI1511.2:06:45:9.
Gillot EricSUI1512.2:06:46:2.
ZANETTI RobertoSUI1513.2:06:46:4.
POOL RomanoSUI1514.2:06:46:9.
Betschart ChristianSUI1516.2:06:49:7.
RICHI ChristophSUI1517.2:06:51:3.
SCHÖPFER MarkusSUI1518.2:06:51:5.
Hitz RenéSUI1519.2:06:52:0.
Deppeler DarioSUI1521.2:06:54:5.
Langenegger RolandSUI1522.2:06:57:7.
Henzi DamianSUI1526.2:06:59:4.
Püntener FlorianSUI1527.2:06:59:8.
Meier PatrickSUI1528.2:07:00:9.
FORESTI DanieleSUI1529.2:07:03:1.
REIDT AndresSUI1530.2:07:03:4.
Lippuner RalphSUI1531.2:07:03:6.
Schwarz JakobSUI1532.2:07:04:4.
Eggenberger HansruediSUI1533.2:07:04:6.
Suter PhilippSUI1534.2:07:04:8.
SCHALTEGGER DanielSUI1535.2:07:05:3.
JÖRGER StefanSUI1539.2:07:09:0.
MOSER MartinSUI1541.2:07:10:0.
Baumann PatrickSUI1542.2:07:10:2.
WATTER UlrikeSUI1543.2:07:10:7.
NEFF HansjörgSUI1545.2:07:11:3.
NEF HansjörgSUI1546.2:07:11:5.


next rankings:

1001 - 1100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions