home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettAmmergauer AlpenEnervitRossignolStonehamjulbo-eyewearFis skimarathon skierFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

Nation: SUI

NameNationPlaceTime
Roesch AndreasSUI5188.2:44:08:0.
Berchtold RachelSUI5190.2:44:08:2.
TENGER HanspeterSUI5192.2:44:09:5.
Dohm-Acker MarkusSUI5195.2:44:10:5.
Bernoulli EtienneSUI5196.2:44:12:4.
Lauenstein MichaelSUI5197.2:44:13:5.
BIRKENMEIER BastianSUI5198.2:44:14:4.
KRUGER OttoSUI5199.2:44:14:7.
Frei ThomasSUI5200.2:44:15:3.
FELDER PhilippeSUI5201.2:44:15:8.
Vögtli PiusSUI5202.2:44:16:4.
Zwinggi MartinSUI5204.2:44:17:0.
EMCH ThomasSUI5205.2:44:18:8.
SCHMID DanielSUI5207.2:44:19:9.
Bieri KunoSUI5208.2:44:20:1.
SCHULER HansSUI5209.2:44:22:1.
SEEMATTER ReneSUI5210.2:44:22:8.
Häni ThomasSUI5211.2:44:22:9.
TSCHARNER ThomasSUI5212.2:44:23:0.
Brescancin PatriziaSUI5213.2:44:24:2.
Brunner RolfSUI5215.2:44:24:5.
Soklic MarinaSUI5217.2:44:25:0.
GRESSBACH ClaudeSUI5220.2:44:27:2.
Wetli EvelineSUI5223.2:44:28:0.
Baader FelixSUI5224.2:44:29:2.
Leuenberger ChristianSUI5225.2:44:29:6.
Bricker SandraSUI5226.2:44:30:0.
LÜTHI HugoSUI5227.2:44:30:1.
SCHÖB JosefSUI5228.2:44:30:3.
Keller AstridSUI5230.2:44:31:7.
THOMANN HansSUI5231.2:44:33:0.
Büel ChristianSUI5233.2:44:33:8.
HOFER ElsbethSUI5234.2:44:34:7.
HAUSER KarinSUI5235.2:44:35:5.
Hofer HansruediSUI5237.2:44:37:6.
Kremo JürgSUI5238.2:44:37:9.
MEILE MartinSUI5239.2:44:39:4.
TREMP HansSUI5240.2:44:39:5.
Fodor KatharinaSUI5241.2:44:39:6.
Balmer OlivierSUI5243.2:44:40:9.
Langenegger StefanSUI5245.2:44:41:3.
Brun AliceSUI5246.2:44:41:7.
WINZELER PeterSUI5247.2:44:42:0.
Beltraminelli MarziaSUI5249.2:44:42:3.
Roth BeatSUI5250.2:44:42:4.
Kneubühler MichaelSUI5251.2:44:42:7.
Leuthold BrunoSUI5252.2:44:42:9.
JOST HansueliSUI5253.2:44:43:7.
TRACHSLER MaxSUI5253.2:44:43:7.
HÄDERLI FrediSUI5255.2:44:44:0.
NAY ErnaSUI5257.2:44:44:8.
BERNET GeorgetteSUI5258.2:44:45:2.
Thalmann UrsSUI5260.2:44:46:0.
AUF DER MAUR KarlSUI5261.2:44:47:1.
HABEGGER PeterSUI5262.2:44:47:2.
Ebnöther AlfonsSUI5263.2:44:47:5.
Edelmann YvesSUI5264.2:44:48:0.
Schütz RuediSUI5266.2:44:48:6.
SCHMED StefanSUI5267.2:44:48:8.
Antonini EvaSUI5269.2:44:49:3.
Wilhelm MichaelSUI5270.2:44:49:4.
Blumenthal FlorianSUI5271.2:44:49:7.
Amrein StephanieSUI5271.2:44:49:7.
SCHLEGEL BettinaSUI5273.2:44:51:3.
Durscher AnitaSUI5274.2:44:51:7.
Zihlmann StefanieSUI5277.2:44:53:1.
KIPFER ThomasSUI5279.2:44:54:1.
BAUMANN PaulSUI5281.2:44:56:7.
ZIHLMANN MarkusSUI5281.2:44:56:7.
TSCHARNER BartholomeSUI5283.2:44:57:0.
Menghini GinaSUI5284.2:44:57:9.
Meili AndreasSUI5285.2:44:58:0.
Schilling ThomasSUI5286.2:45:00:9.
Rüdemann IvoSUI5287.2:45:01:1.
FAVRE GuySUI5288.2:45:01:8.
Bücheler RegulaSUI5289.2:45:03:2.
SCHNÜRIGER PaulSUI5290.2:45:05:2.
Hörler HanspeterSUI5293.2:45:06:5.
MARXER DanielaSUI5295.2:45:07:0.
Tschudi MartinSUI5296.2:45:07:7.
Kübli BrunoSUI5297.2:45:08:3.
KAMBER MarkusSUI5298.2:45:08:4.
Burth Tschudi NicoleSUI5298.2:45:08:4.
BRYNER RolfSUI5300.2:45:08:7.
Borer PatrickSUI5301.2:45:09:0.
Küng RomySUI5302.2:45:09:6.
Eggenberger KurtSUI5303.2:45:10:6.
Betz NicoleSUI5304.2:45:11:6.
RATTER VivianeSUI5304.2:45:11:6.
SIGRIST MartinSUI5306.2:45:12:2.
Caderas RomanSUI5308.2:45:14:7.
STREIT PeterSUI5310.2:45:15:6.
Ziegler ThomasSUI5311.2:45:16:5.
MARCLAY Jean-DanielSUI5312.2:45:16:9.
Zambelli NicolaSUI5313.2:45:17:6.
Buri EviSUI5314.2:45:18:7.
Cadruvi MichaelSUI5315.2:45:19:3.
Rahm FrankSUI5317.2:45:22:4.
CATHOMEN PiusSUI5318.2:45:23:3.
HAFNER RolfSUI5319.2:45:24:8.


next rankings:

3801 - 3900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions