home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skiSki SkettStonehammarathon skierFisherAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearRossignolEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

Nation: SUI

NameNationPlaceTime
RIESER MarcelSUI459.1:46:22:2.
BADER WilliSUI460.1:46:22:3.
WÜTHRICH BernhardSUI462.1:46:24:1.
GAFNER NiklausSUI463.1:46:27:3.
RANDINI MarcoSUI463.1:46:27:3.
FLÜELER UrsSUI465.1:46:29:1.
STUTZ RetoSUI469.1:46:42:1.
Müller NorbertSUI476.1:46:59:0.
Riesen AndréSUI477.1:46:59:1.
GRAF BeatSUI478.1:47:00:1.
BIERI MeinradSUI479.1:47:00:3.
Sprecher StefanieSUI480.1:47:00:6.
RENNER AntonSUI482.1:47:05:5.
FRIGERI MarzioSUI483.1:47:07:7.
MARUGG BeatSUI484.1:47:10:7.
Huber AmadéSUI485.1:47:10:8.
Sarott ConstantSUI486.1:47:12:5.
LOMBARDI GerardoSUI489.1:47:13:4.
Dieter Martin-ClaudeSUI491.1:47:17:2.
WELZ DanielSUI493.1:47:18:3.
FÜRER GregorSUI494.1:47:19:2.
Bott FlurinaSUI495.1:47:19:8.
STÜSSI MarkusSUI496.1:47:21:9.
GAYET AlainSUI497.1:47:22:9.
Schuwey AlfonsSUI500.1:47:24:0.
ZÜRCHER ChristianSUI503.1:47:29:7.
Müller RetoSUI504.1:47:30:0.
Schäfli LukasSUI504.1:47:30:0.
SUTTER UrsinSUI506.1:47:32:2.
Beer MartinSUI508.1:47:33:3.
FISCHER GabrielSUI509.1:47:33:7.
SCHIEGG WalterSUI510.1:47:33:9.
Hollenstein WernerSUI514.1:47:37:4.
DIETSCHE MathiasSUI515.1:47:37:8.
NEF RomanSUI516.1:47:38:4.
SPAAR MarcusSUI517.1:47:38:8.
Sprecher PatriciaSUI518.1:47:39:3.
Hostettler MarkusSUI519.1:47:40:2.
ZWYSSIG MartinSUI520.1:47:40:8.
MAISSEN FlurinSUI522.1:47:44:1.
HOFSTETTER JürgSUI523.1:47:45:5.
Aebischer Hans-RudolfSUI525.1:47:46:4.
BISCHOFF MarcSUI526.1:47:48:6.
Amherd ThomasSUI527.1:47:52:4.
RÖÖSLI ErichSUI528.1:47:54:4.
Schälli MartinSUI529.1:47:56:7.
ECKERT RolfSUI531.1:47:58:8.
ARNOLDI DaniloSUI532.1:48:00:1.
Brunner RetoSUI533.1:48:00:8.
DONZALLAZ NicoleSUI533.1:48:00:8.
HUBER OtmarSUI535.1:48:03:5.
Tritten KathrinSUI536.1:48:03:8.
Rechsteiner RetoSUI537.1:48:04:6.
MEYER MarkusSUI538.1:48:07:1.
Berni StephanSUI539.1:48:08:3.
BOILLAT AndréSUI540.1:48:15:0.
Weishaupt SamuelSUI541.1:48:19:7.
WEBER AitaSUI542.1:48:27:7.
TOMMER PiusSUI543.1:48:32:4.
WANNER JakobSUI544.1:48:32:6.
Bundi AndriSUI545.1:48:33:3.
BIRCHLER UrsSUI547.1:48:35:5.
Gruber RolfSUI548.1:48:35:8.
Müller RuediSUI549.1:48:36:3.
Kessler AndySUI550.1:48:36:9.
HILDBRAND BennoSUI551.1:48:37:3.
LUTERNAUER JanSUI552.1:48:37:4.
Jost ChristianSUI553.1:48:38:8.
Aebischer ChristophSUI554.1:48:41:4.
Peng ClaudioSUI556.1:48:45:4.
Denzler MarkusSUI557.1:48:49:4.
CASANOVA SilvanoSUI558.1:48:50:1.
DREIER JanSUI559.1:48:50:4.
Attenhofer TinoSUI560.1:48:50:7.
Suter MichaelSUI561.1:48:55:6.
MEYER RuediSUI562.1:48:56:4.
DIETRICH FabianSUI563.1:48:58:0.
Faller ChristophSUI564.1:48:58:1.
PURTSCHELLER DieterSUI565.1:48:59:9.
Cortesi GianniSUI567.1:49:04:6.
EHRLER MarcelSUI568.1:49:05:2.
MELCHER AndriSUI569.1:49:05:4.
Simmen MaxSUI570.1:49:07:2.
Caviezel ChristianSUI571.1:49:07:4.
Wenger MarcoSUI575.1:49:13:7.
TRUMMER AntonSUI576.1:49:15:3.
Eschler DanielSUI577.1:49:15:8.
CRAMERI CamilloSUI578.1:49:16:9.
Weltert FritzSUI579.1:49:17:9.
HOBI AndreasSUI580.1:49:20:8.
Berchtold AdrianSUI581.1:49:20:9.
Schnydrig ToniSUI582.1:49:21:3.
DUSCHLETTA DanielSUI583.1:49:24:0.
SIEBER UeliSUI584.1:49:25:5.
LITSCHER ChristianSUI585.1:49:27:6.
Kündig MeggeSUI586.1:49:29:3.
TRUFFER RogerSUI588.1:49:30:8.
KAST RetoSUI590.1:49:32:6.
Rohrer BeatSUI591.1:49:33:0.
Brötz MichelSUI592.1:49:33:6.


next rankings:

301 - 400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions