home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearFis skiAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierSki SkettRossignolEnervitFisherStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

Nation: SUI

NameNationPlaceTime
Grasegger MichaelaSUI7650.3:15:28:6.
Zanetti RemoSUI7651.3:15:28:9.
Cummings JannaSUI7652.3:15:29:0.
Hug MartinSUI7656.3:15:35:3.
NÄNNI KurtSUI7657.3:15:37:2.
Güller RudolfSUI7659.3:15:41:3.
Koller ThomasSUI7659.3:15:41:3.
EBNETER WernerSUI7661.3:15:41:8.
Griesser UlrichSUI7662.3:15:42:7.
Stalder ChristianSUI7663.3:15:42:8.
Schrepfer RetoSUI7664.3:15:43:1.
Mark SimonSUI7665.3:15:44:6.
Spescha RenéSUI7666.3:15:45:2.
Bohler KurtSUI7667.3:15:46:5.
Mettler HugoSUI7668.3:15:47:7.
Ernst RamonaSUI7669.3:15:49:2.
Casagrande GinaSUI7670.3:15:49:5.
Müller HeinzSUI7671.3:15:50:3.
Meyer AndiSUI7673.3:15:50:7.
MILNE BarbaraSUI7674.3:15:51:1.
Wälchli MichaelSUI7675.3:15:55:0.
Lüscher MarcoSUI7676.3:15:56:2.
Müller AndreaSUI7678.3:15:56:8.
Werlen UlrichSUI7679.3:15:59:8.
KALENDER GabrielaSUI7680.3:16:00:9.
Zehnder IgnazSUI7682.3:16:04:9.
MEIER AndreasSUI7683.3:16:05:9.
Bernasconi GianniSUI7685.3:16:07:7.
Graf DorisSUI7686.3:16:10:6.
Meier AndreasSUI7687.3:16:12:6.
Studer PeterSUI7687.3:16:12:6.
Gervasi OrlandoSUI7689.3:16:13:3.
Zurflueh-Assfalk BarbaraSUI7691.3:16:16:2.
Breutel ClaudeSUI7693.3:16:19:4.
Reber MirjamSUI7694.3:16:20:7.
BERTSCHI BeatSUI7695.3:16:20:9.
Schwarz HansSUI7696.3:16:21:8.
MEYER Bernhard-ErnstSUI7697.3:16:24:7.
SCHWARZ MarcoSUI7698.3:16:24:8.
CORTESI FabianSUI7699.3:16:25:0.
FRÖHLICHER JosefSUI7700.3:16:26:2.
FETZ CarloSUI7701.3:16:26:3.
Martinelli AnneSUI7702.3:16:26:9.
MATZINGER TheoSUI7704.3:16:30:4.
Clavadetscher StefanSUI7705.3:16:31:0.
Gmür MaxSUI7706.3:16:32:5.
Meier FlorianSUI7708.3:16:33:9.
Meyer NiculinSUI7711.3:16:39:6.
ZWYSSIG JulesSUI7712.3:16:42:7.
HÄLG UrsSUI7713.3:16:45:0.
SCHEUBER ChristianSUI7714.3:16:45:6.
Tonella MatteoSUI7715.3:16:46:6.
Müller MichaelSUI7717.3:16:47:3.
Cavegn BeatSUI7718.3:16:48:6.
Gaberthuel ChristophSUI7719.3:16:48:9.
Heuberger VreniSUI7721.3:16:50:1.
Hauser AstridSUI7722.3:16:50:2.
Schnyder PatrickSUI7723.3:16:50:4.
Egger HenrietteSUI7723.3:16:50:4.
Egger MarioSUI7726.3:16:52:1.
Kölliker KurtSUI7727.3:16:52:2.
Schmid JonasSUI7728.3:16:52:5.
Frey SibylleSUI7729.3:16:54:8.
Frey KarinSUI7730.3:16:55:1.
Rutschmann DieterSUI7735.3:16:58:7.
Vogelsang UrsulaSUI7736.3:16:59:3.
HOHLER PaulSUI7737.3:17:00:3.
Odermatt WernerSUI7738.3:17:02:2.
Paganini DanielSUI7739.3:17:02:8.
Hansemann DorisSUI7740.3:17:03:0.
Hechenberger SylvieSUI7741.3:17:04:2.
BRUHIN AloisSUI7742.3:17:04:3.
Karrer MarlisSUI7743.3:17:05:7.
Mathys PeterSUI7744.3:17:06:4.
von Holzen ErnstSUI7745.3:17:07:6.
LIVER RetoSUI7746.3:17:08:7.
Bellini ClaudioSUI7747.3:17:09:2.
ISLER WalterSUI7747.3:17:09:2.
Klöti PeterSUI7749.3:17:10:0.
Bellini VittorioSUI7752.3:17:15:0.
STÖCKLI StefanSUI7753.3:17:15:3.
THALMANN PhilippSUI7755.3:17:16:2.
Blättler SandraSUI7757.3:17:16:7.
Bösch MoniSUI7758.3:17:17:6.
Blaettler BrigritteSUI7759.3:17:17:9.
Bisaz CurdinSUI7761.3:17:18:9.
Blättler KatjaSUI7762.3:17:19:1.
Schraner BeatSUI7763.3:17:23:0.
Hoppler StefanSUI7764.3:17:24:5.
Albertin SerainaSUI7765.3:17:25:7.
Gerber TobiasSUI7766.3:17:28:3.
Zweifel EnricoSUI7767.3:17:29:6.
VON WYL RositaSUI7768.3:17:33:2.
HEUSSER RuediSUI7770.3:17:34:5.
Nänni NadjaSUI7771.3:17:34:7.
HUMBEL GuidoSUI7772.3:17:35:5.
BANNWART FranzSUI7773.3:17:37:4.
Bucher PatrickSUI7774.3:17:39:6.
GUNSCH RuediSUI7776.3:17:43:0.
Willi DavidSUI7777.3:17:43:7.


next rankings:

5601 - 5700





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions