home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearFis skimarathon skierEnervitFisherSki SkettRossignolStonehamAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

Nation: SUI

NameNationPlaceTime
Camenzind MarkusSUI8664.3:40:37:5.
CAMENISCH PiusSUI8666.3:40:43:2.
Gilson SéverineSUI8669.3:40:46:4.
Haefelin DagmarSUI8670.3:40:47:4.
KISER SandraSUI8674.3:40:55:6.
BÜHLER JürgSUI8676.3:40:57:8.
Gossweiler GerdaSUI8677.3:41:02:4.
Germann BrigitteSUI8678.3:41:06:7.
Hauser RaphaelSUI8681.3:41:11:3.
Reichelt FabioSUI8683.3:41:13:9.
Stäubli SimonSUI8684.3:41:14:0.
STUDER AntonSUI8685.3:41:22:9.
Werren CharlesSUI8686.3:41:24:2.
Gosztola AttilaSUI8687.3:41:25:7.
Söhner Dieter ConstantinSUI8688.3:41:28:5.
STEINER FernandSUI8689.3:41:29:3.
Hug GaudenzSUI8693.3:41:35:6.
BLAAS PeterSUI8694.3:41:37:5.
Brun Klaus-PeterSUI8697.3:41:39:8.
GANZONI ClaudioSUI8699.3:41:44:3.
Grädel BarbaraSUI8704.3:41:53:1.
Zahnd HanniSUI8705.3:41:56:0.
Dolder GuidoSUI8707.3:42:00:7.
Nicolay Pol-CloSUI8708.3:42:01:0.
Grimm Jean-JacquesSUI8710.3:42:10:0.
FREULER PaulSUI8711.3:42:11:8.
Schönbächler DorisSUI8713.3:42:17:7.
Hänni AnnamariaSUI8719.3:42:27:0.
FRÖHLICH PhilippeSUI8720.3:42:27:6.
Howald MadeleineSUI8722.3:42:31:7.
Kubler Jean-FrançoisSUI8726.3:42:42:8.
Pieri DomenicoSUI8727.3:42:43:6.
Bezzola FlurinaSUI8728.3:42:46:4.
Affolter SianSUI8729.3:42:53:1.
Bopp ArnoSUI8730.3:42:56:2.
Geyer JörgSUI8731.3:43:01:1.
HUNZIKER MonikaSUI8732.3:43:04:2.
Rohrer JulienSUI8734.3:43:14:2.
Graf NicoleSUI8735.3:43:15:7.
Fenini SandroSUI8736.3:43:15:9.
Dubach AlbanSUI8737.3:43:19:4.
Cadonau ElkeSUI8738.3:43:19:8.
Meyer ChristophSUI8740.3:43:25:1.
Bächler RomanSUI8742.3:43:29:1.
Schulze WolfgangSUI8743.3:43:30:5.
PEDRONI LucianoSUI8745.3:43:32:5.
KAUFMANN AnnemarieSUI8747.3:43:45:4.
Hauser RudolfSUI8748.3:43:47:4.
BAUER DietrichSUI8749.3:43:58:6.
Zala MarcelloSUI8750.3:44:00:5.
GANTENBEIN FlorianSUI8751.3:44:01:0.
MESMER BarbaraSUI8752.3:44:02:5.
Balmer ChantalSUI8753.3:44:08:2.
Züsli HansSUI8756.3:44:09:9.
Cassol LorenzSUI8757.3:44:10:6.
LUDVIGSEN KimSUI8758.3:44:10:7.
Artho KathrinSUI8759.3:44:12:3.
Freund AndreaSUI8760.3:44:16:1.
Bertschi OttoSUI8761.3:44:18:1.
WIPF MargretSUI8763.3:44:23:0.
ARN ErnstSUI8764.3:44:29:7.
Iseli NellySUI8765.3:44:31:9.
Vettiger GeroldSUI8766.3:44:40:0.
Waser JonasSUI8769.3:44:54:1.
Norbäck TorulvSUI8770.3:44:54:4.
Dickinson HeatherSUI8771.3:44:55:7.
Müller MartinSUI8772.3:44:59:2.
Tresch VanessaSUI8773.3:44:59:3.
Schenkel ChristophSUI8774.3:44:59:4.
Schnider AnnemarieSUI8775.3:44:59:6.
Hofstetter SimonSUI8777.3:45:00:6.
Oschwald RomainSUI8777.3:45:00:6.
Imwinkelried DanielSUI8779.3:45:05:5.
Bürgy RudolfSUI8786.3:45:22:2.
ZOSSO PaulSUI8791.3:45:37:1.
WEINSTEIN MartinSUI8793.3:45:43:1.
Höppli MarcelSUI8794.3:45:43:8.
Mayor Jean-JacquesSUI8796.3:45:47:1.
Peter KatrinSUI8797.3:45:56:3.
WÄLTI WilliSUI8798.3:45:56:4.
Siegrist ThomasSUI8799.3:45:58:5.
Häberle StefanSUI8800.3:45:58:8.
Treichler TimSUI8801.3:45:59:9.
BÜHLMANN ErnstSUI8802.3:46:02:8.
Wüst ChristineSUI8803.3:46:04:3.
Menet Werner JakobSUI8804.3:46:21:8.
KRIEG MaxSUI8806.3:46:23:6.
Illi ChristophSUI8809.3:46:31:9.
Vandersmissen EduardSUI8811.3:46:32:4.
HOFMANN AndreasSUI8812.3:46:35:5.
Albers Bas LouisSUI8813.3:46:38:8.
MONSCH HansSUI8814.3:46:45:9.
Jauner Marcella PaolaSUI8816.3:46:53:3.
Andreoli UrsulaSUI8817.3:46:57:5.
Martin DominiqueSUI8819.3:47:03:6.
Brüesch GudrunSUI8820.3:47:09:2.
Jäger ChristianSUI8821.3:47:09:4.
Ganzoni CorneliaSUI8822.3:47:09:5.
Eitner MartinaSUI8823.3:47:21:3.
Rohner MarcelSUI8826.3:47:24:1.


next rankings:

6301 - 6400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions